枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
キタノコウテイ
カイウン
牡
4
鹿毛
ヒカルウィン
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
中山直
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1021
│
824
|
17.0
(5人気)
|
948
+2
|
31 |
- |
25 |
- |
26 |
- |
264 |
21 |
- |
20 |
- |
22 |
- |
182 |
|
5
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
4人
946K
オレモスゴイ
1:47.3
(8.1)
|
6
帯広
12.12.10
6.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
630
7人
938K
ヒマワリギャルコ
1:55.2
(11.8)
|
8
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
630
10人
944K
キタノメイユウ
2:05.2
(19.8)
|
5
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
中山直
630
9人
942K
キタノメイユウ
2:10.0
(20.5)
|
10
帯広
12.11.12
5.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
620
9人
938K
タカラリュウ
1:48.9
(16.2)
|
2
|
2
|
ヒカルオー
カネオー
牡
4
青毛
エイショウクイン
(カズミノル)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
974
│
835
|
22.1
(6人気)
|
968
±0
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
9
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
中山直
630
6人
968K
オレモスゴイ
2:08.0
(28.8)
|
1
帯広
12.12.10
7.0%
C2-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
620
2人
965K
カブトスペシャル
1:48.6
(15.1)
|
3
帯広
12.12.02
4.3%
C2-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
620
4人
959K
カイセワンダー
2:09.7
(19.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.11
3.6%
ふるさと銀河線りくべつ鉄道賞C2-3
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
610
1人
969K
ユキノシンバ
2:17.4
(10.6)
|
8
帯広
12.11.04
3.2%
C2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
610
2人
964K
ヒマワリギャルコ
2:39.8
(26.0)
|
3
|
3
|
コマローレンス
アロータイショウ
牡
4
鹿毛
アローユーホー
(タカラユーホ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
640
今井茂
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
883
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
1002
-3
|
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
87 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.29
3.5%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
630
1人
1005K
サクセスクィーン
1:34.6
(1.4)
|
1
帯広
12.12.15
3.8%
C1-6
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
630
1人
1010K
アサヒシンザン
1:42.4
(0.5)
|
2
帯広
12.12.03
3.7%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
630
2人
1010K
オレモスゴイ
1:55.4
(3.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.18
6.3%
C1-5
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
1人
997K
サカノウオッカ
1:43.3
(0.2)
|
2
帯広
12.11.04
3.0%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
620
7人
995K
ハクウン
1:58.6
(0.5)
|
4
|
4
|
シチフク
キタノオーラ
牡
4
青毛
流星姫
(マルゼンハヤテ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
640
大橋和
(ばんえい)
|
976
│
851
|
5.2
(3人気)
|
968
+13
|
33 |
- |
50 |
- |
49 |
- |
313 |
22 |
- |
33 |
- |
39 |
- |
233 |
|
6
帯広
12.12.22
4.7%
音更町馬事振興会青年部賞C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
630
3人
955K
オレモスゴイ
1:53.8
(14.6)
|
5
帯広
12.12.10
6.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
中山直
630
3人
952K
ヒマワリギャルコ
1:48.8
(5.4)
|
2
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
5人
942K
キタノメイユウ
1:48.1
(2.7)
|
3
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
4人
940K
サカノウオッカ
1:57.8
(1.6)
|
6
帯広
12.11.10
3.9%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
620
3人
928K
セタナセンプー
2:00.2
(8.1)
|
5
|
5
|
タカダヤジェット
キンユウキ
牡
4
栗毛
春 風
(ホシタカラ)
|
松本秀
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1047
│
902
|
46.5
(8人気)
|
1050
±0
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
65 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
9
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
630
9人
1050K
フレグランス
2:22.2
(38.5)
|
7
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
松本秀
630
6人
1046K
ニシノテンザン
2:16.4
(28.3)
|
9
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
8人
1054K
サカノウオッカ
2:11.6
(15.4)
|
8
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
620
6人
1044K
ハクウン
2:18.3
(27.0)
|
9
帯広
12.11.03
3.5%
ワールドソフトes15周年記念C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
620
8人
1044K
フクトク
2:12.8
(34.8)
|
6
|
6
|
エビスオウジャ
サンノセンリョウ
牝
4
栗毛
サンノチハル
(タカラフジ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
620
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1004
│
827
|
47.4
(9人気)
|
967
±0
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
68 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
5
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
610
4人
967K
フレグランス
1:55.9
(12.2)
|
4
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
尾瀬馨
610
5人
957K
ニシノテンザン
1:57.7
(9.6)
|
4
帯広
12.12.01
4.5%
C1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
610
9人
981K
キタノメイユウ
1:56.6
(11.2)
|
5
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
610
6人
981K
サカノウオッカ
2:05.4
(9.2)
|
7
帯広
12.11.10
3.9%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
600
5人
963K
セタナセンプー
2:01.6
(9.5)
|
7
|
7
|
サンデーブライアン
シンドラー
牡
4
栗毛
ヒメノトウショウ
(テツワン)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
640
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
806
|
8.3
(4人気)
|
984
+4
|
34 |
- |
51 |
- |
58 |
- |
297 |
17 |
- |
31 |
- |
42 |
- |
227 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
630
2人
980K
フレグランス
1:46.5
(2.8)
|
2
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
菊池一
630
2人
971K
ニシノテンザン
1:49.4
(1.3)
|
2
帯広
12.11.26
6.3%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
630
5人
964K
ビラトリスズラン
1:47.0
(2.4)
|
6
帯広
12.11.11
3.5%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル杯C1-4
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
3人
959K
ハクウン
2:13.4
(22.1)
|
1
帯広
12.11.03
3.6%
C2-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
1人
950K
センショウパール
1:45.7
(11.2)
|
8
|
8
|
マルニエーカン
フレグランス
牝
4
鹿毛
カイセイクイン
(センシヨウリ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
620
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1140
│
861
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
1046
+11
|
28 |
- |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
146 |
18 |
- |
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
101 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
610
1人
1035K
シンドラー
1:43.7
(2.8)
|
8
帯広
12.12.16
6.8%
C1-5
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
610
2人
1039K
オレモスゴイ
1:33.2
(11.1)
|
取消
帯広
12.10.01
5.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
7頭
工藤篤
600
(0.0)
|
4
帯広
12.09.23
1.6%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
590
2人
1050K
カゲノフロンテヤ
2:20.4
(29.4)
|
3
帯広
12.09.02
0.8%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
590
2人
1053K
シクノヘカツイチ
1:57.6
(8.0)
|
9
|
ミントヒーロー
ハルカヒメ
牝
5
青毛
マツカゼクイン
(センシヨウリ)
|
舘澤直
(ばんえい)
☆
610
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
933
│
849
|
43.5
(7人気)
|
960
+6
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
8
帯広
12.12.24
5.4%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
☆
舘澤直
600
6人
954K
フレグランス
2:06.1
(22.4)
|
5
帯広
12.12.09
8.0%
C1-4
200
ダ
7頭
☆
舘澤直
600
6人
951K
ニシノテンザン
2:03.7
(15.6)
|
10
帯広
12.11.25
4.4%
上川馬事振興会会長賞C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
舘澤直
600
9人
956K
サカノウオッカ
2:15.4
(19.2)
|
9
帯広
12.11.10
3.9%
C1-3
200
ダ
9頭
☆
舘澤直
590
8人
945K
セタナセンプー
2:16.5
(24.4)
|
9
帯広
12.10.27
2.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
舘澤直
590
6人
950K
レイナアブソルータ
2:21.3
(30.2)
|