枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エビスカチドキ
グランドペガサス
牡
6
栗毛
北 光
(ヒカルタイコー)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
670
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1207
│
942
|
15.0
(7人気)
|
1153
-10
|
49 |
- |
32 |
- |
29 |
- |
195 |
28 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
89 |
|
5
帯広
12.08.19
1.7%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
670
5人
1163K
インフィニティー
1:56.7
(2.8)
|
8
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
670
7人
1159K
アオノレクサス
1:54.1
(13.0)
|
2
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
十勝川モール温泉杯A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
700
8人
1165K
ニシキエーカン
1:55.5
(2.8)
|
4
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
第30回ビッグウエイトカップ3歳以上重馬体重馬選抜
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
680
8人
1165K
ホクショウダイヤ
2:00.3
(14.5)
|
8
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
A1・A2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
670
9人
1171K
ホリセンショウ
1:57.7
(14.1)
|
2
|
2
|
キタノローメイ
カントリートレイン
牡
6
鹿毛
タケノフクヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
660
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
995
│
875
|
26.1
(10人気)
|
942
-10
|
20 |
- |
36 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
660
5人
952K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:55.1
(9.8)
|
1
帯広
12.08.12
3.4%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
5人
950K
トクマサヒカリ
1:45.2
(1.8)
|
6
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
4人
950K
フクノカミカゼ
1:49.8
(5.2)
|
6
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
650
5人
954K
クリテンホウ
1:49.3
(7.2)
|
2
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
B2-1別定
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
9人
952K
ペガサスプリティー
1:43.6
(3.0)
|
3
|
3
|
カツテンオウ
シベチャタイガー
牡
8
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1191
│
972
|
8.1
(6人気)
|
1160
-14
|
33 |
- |
28 |
- |
38 |
- |
200 |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
20 |
- |
69 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.19
1.7%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
670
1人
1174K
インフィニティー
1:55.6
(1.7)
|
6
帯広
12.08.12
3.4%
柳月杯ばんえいグランプリ(BG1)3歳以上ファン投票選抜
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
820
6人
1170K
ギンガリュウセイ
2:43.0
(14.4)
|
3
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
十勝川モール温泉杯A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
705
1人
1161K
ニシキエーカン
1:58.0
(5.3)
|
2
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
第30回ビッグウエイトカップ3歳以上重馬体重馬選抜
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
680
3人
1171K
ホクショウダイヤ
1:50.7
(4.9)
|
1
帯広
12.07.09
2.5%
かに座特別A2-1別定
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
690
1人
1169K
オレワスゴイ
1:50.1
(0.7)
|
4
|
4
|
キタノコウテイ
キタノストロング
牡
6
栗毛
テシオセンプー
(ハイセンプー)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
675
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1092
│
852
|
7.6
(4人気)
|
1010
-2
|
37 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
248 |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
21 |
- |
129 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.19
1.7%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
675
3人
1012K
インフィニティー
1:54.9
(1.0)
|
3
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
675
4人
1012K
アオノレクサス
1:43.3
(2.2)
|
5
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
十勝川モール温泉杯A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
705
2人
1016K
ニシキエーカン
1:58.5
(5.8)
|
1
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
デネブ特別A2・B1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
685
2人
1019K
ブラックパール
1:55.6
(0.2)
|
2
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
660
4人
1028K
クリテンホウ
1:35.7
(0.7)
|
5
|
5
|
ホツカイニセイ
アアモンドヤワラ
牡
8
鹿毛
キョートキャリアン
(ヤワラ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
660
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1050
│
790
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1003
+3
|
43 |
- |
37 |
- |
34 |
- |
157 |
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
61 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
2人
1000K
カントリートレイン
1:45.3
(9.8)
|
1
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
北海道ガーデンショー記念B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
5人
1004K
ニシキエース
1:51.9
(2.5)
|
2
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
ガンバロー十勝帯広鉄工協会賞B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
7人
998K
カツタカラヒメ
1:46.4
(2.4)
|
5
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
A2・B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
660
10人
998K
ブライトダンサー
1:51.5
(3.9)
|
8
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
680
8人
1001K
ミノルユウセン
2:02.2
(8.5)
|
6
|
6
|
コーネルトップ
ライトアーム
牡
6
鹿毛
モノグラムカラー
(センシヨウリ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
665
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
894
|
7.3
(3人気)
|
1090
-10
|
35 |
- |
26 |
- |
32 |
- |
196 |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
97 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
665
4人
1100K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:57.2
(11.9)
|
2
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
かちまい杯B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
655
3人
1110K
カチナノリー
1:42.1
(0.2)
|
2
帯広
12.08.06
5.3%
B2-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
655
1人
1097K
カチナノリー
1:34.0
(0.0)
|
5
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
655
4人
1100K
クリテンホウ
1:46.7
(4.6)
|
7
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
B2-1別定
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
655
3人
1110K
ペガサスプリティー
1:57.5
(16.9)
|
7
|
7
|
タケタカラ
ミノルユウセン
牡
7
青鹿毛
ユウセントップ
(カズミノル)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
660
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1015
│
836
|
25.2
(9人気)
|
976
-4
|
42 |
- |
43 |
- |
50 |
- |
232 |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
19 |
- |
117 |
|
4
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
660
8人
980K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:59.4
(14.1)
|
10
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
7人
983K
キタノドリーマー
2:01.4
(20.4)
|
1
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
680
9人
985K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:53.7
(1.3)
|
9
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
9人
988K
クリテンホウ
1:49.6
(14.6)
|
8
帯広
12.07.07
2.3%
JA幕別青年部杯B1-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
680
8人
990K
ヤマトジャイナー
1:58.5
(11.3)
|
8
|
サカノタイソン
スギノハリアー
牡
6
栗毛
ウィナーローマン
(マツノコトブキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
670
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1154
│
917
|
6.8
(2人気)
|
1066
+3
|
43 |
- |
54 |
- |
44 |
- |
201 |
17 |
- |
20 |
- |
27 |
- |
107 |
|
4
帯広
12.08.19
1.7%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
670
4人
1063K
インフィニティー
1:55.8
(1.9)
|
6
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
670
3人
1067K
アオノレクサス
1:48.5
(7.4)
|
4
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
十勝川モール温泉杯A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
700
6人
1077K
ニシキエーカン
1:58.2
(5.5)
|
7
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
デネブ特別A2・B1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
690
2人
1075K
キタノストロング
2:09.6
(14.0)
|
2
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
A1・A2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
670
4人
1077K
ホリセンショウ
1:43.9
(0.3)
|
8
|
9
|
マコトファイヤー
ホンベツイチバン
牡
5
鹿毛
サクラガール
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
660
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
803
|
24.3
(8人気)
|
951
±0
|
44 |
- |
52 |
- |
44 |
- |
201 |
29 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
123 |
|
5
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
660
7人
951K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:59.8
(14.5)
|
5
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
北海道ガーデンショー記念B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
690
3人
954K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:57.5
(5.6)
|
5
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
5人
957K
キタノドリーマー
1:44.6
(3.6)
|
1
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
サンポット杯A2・B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
680
5人
960K
カツタカラヒメ
1:53.2
(1.5)
|
6
帯広
12.07.08
1.8%
B1-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
4人
956K
ブラックパール
1:45.5
(7.9)
|
10
|
フジエーカン
インフィニティー
牡
6
鹿毛
クインフェアー
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
670
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
866
|
8.0
(5人気)
|
1041
±0
|
36 |
- |
39 |
- |
55 |
- |
157 |
13 |
- |
21 |
- |
27 |
- |
71 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.19
1.7%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
670
8人
1041K
キタノストロング
1:53.9
(1.0)
|
1
帯広
12.08.13
6.4%
勝毎花火大会記念A2-2
200
ダ
7頭
浅田達
700
3人
1041K
トカチタカラ
1:47.2
(0.5)
|
6
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
A2・B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
670
4人
1035K
ブライトダンサー
1:51.7
(4.1)
|
5
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
サンポット杯A2・B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
690
3人
1030K
ホンベツイチバン
1:56.0
(2.8)
|
5
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
A1・A2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
670
8人
1033K
ホリセンショウ
1:45.5
(1.9)
|