枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コーネルトップ
シンエイタカラフジ
牡
4
青毛
宝織姫
(タカラフジ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
630
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
808
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1075
-4
|
24 |
- |
25 |
- |
39 |
- |
128 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
74 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
630
4人
1079K
シンエイコトブキ
1:40.7
(1.6)
|
1
帯広
12.08.13
6.2%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
620
1人
1076K
ホクショウユウセイ
1:31.1
(1.6)
|
1
帯広
12.08.04
1.3%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
620
3人
1070K
ホクショウユウセイ
1:37.9
(8.3)
|
9
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
WeNeedたのしい!B4-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
620
5人
1064K
ブルーホマレ
2:02.4
(21.8)
|
2
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B4-1別定
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
620
2人
1067K
ブルーホマレ
1:48.1
(4.6)
|
2
|
2
|
タワノダイオー
シンエイコトブキ
牡
8
栗毛
クリノキヤツプ
(ヤマサスチール)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
640
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1071
│
812
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
1054
-10
|
27 |
- |
26 |
- |
36 |
- |
147 |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
56 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
5人
1064K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:42.3
(1.6)
|
5
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
かちまい杯B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
640
6人
1066K
カチナノリー
1:50.5
(8.6)
|
4
帯広
12.08.06
5.9%
とかち平原賞B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
640
6人
1066K
ブルーホマレ
1:36.8
(3.1)
|
4
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
640
3人
1067K
クリテンホウ
1:45.7
(3.6)
|
2
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
B3-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
3人
1067K
カチナノリー
1:47.4
(8.2)
|
3
|
3
|
シンリュウザン
ブルーホマレ
牡
4
青毛
波 竜
(第三竜王)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
635
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1035
│
888
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
968
+3
|
17 |
- |
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
78 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
36 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
635
2人
965K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:48.7
(8.0)
|
4
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
かちまい杯B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
630
2人
968K
カチナノリー
1:45.6
(3.7)
|
1
帯広
12.08.06
5.9%
とかち平原賞B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
630
3人
966K
リアルスペシャル
1:33.7
(2.8)
|
1
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
WeNeedたのしい!B4-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
620
1人
964K
リアルスペシャル
1:40.6
(2.9)
|
1
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B4-1別定
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
620
3人
960K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:43.5
(4.6)
|
4
|
4
|
ダイチドリーム
ドリームテンリュウ
牝
4
鹿毛
ヒーロミドリ
(スターヒーロ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
600
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1013
│
850
|
9.0
(5人気)
|
990
±0
|
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
69 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.20
1.3%
勝浦正樹・和田竜二・荻野琢真賞B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
600
4人
990K
オールイン
1:53.3
(3.9)
|
1
帯広
12.08.12
3.5%
C1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
590
1人
992K
オールイン
1:50.3
(0.1)
|
2
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
590
2人
994K
サカノテツワン
1:47.9
(1.5)
|
取消
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
580
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
12.07.15
1.9%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
580
2人
984K
イチオクオー
1:45.6
(3.1)
|
5
|
5
|
キクノルーラ
ダイヤモンド
牝
4
鹿毛
チャイニー
(ダイヤキンショウ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
590
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1022
│
885
|
20.8
(7人気)
|
970
-8
|
18 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.20
1.3%
勝浦正樹・和田竜二・荻野琢真賞B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
590
3人
978K
ドリームテンリュウ
1:58.7
(5.4)
|
6
帯広
12.08.13
6.2%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
590
3人
978K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:43.1
(12.0)
|
4
帯広
12.08.04
1.3%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
600
1人
980K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:47.7
(9.8)
|
5
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
WeNeedたのしい!B4-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
590
3人
998K
ブルーホマレ
1:48.5
(7.9)
|
4
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B4-1別定
200
ダ
8頭
☆
赤塚健
590
1人
996K
ブルーホマレ
1:50.9
(7.4)
|
6
|
6
|
ヒカルセンプー
フナノセンプー
牡
4
栗毛
リキウイナー
(ツルマキ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
630
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
822
|
24.1
(8人気)
|
981
±0
|
23 |
- |
25 |
- |
17 |
- |
142 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
75 |
|
4
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
630
7人
981K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:49.2
(8.5)
|
3
帯広
12.08.13
6.2%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
620
9人
983K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:35.1
(4.0)
|
1
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
620
4人
980K
ニシキヒカル
1:42.7
(3.3)
|
8
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
WeNeedたのしい!B4-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
620
7人
988K
ブルーホマレ
1:57.3
(16.7)
|
3
帯広
12.07.23
0.9%
とかち牧場賞B4-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
620
8人
982K
リアルスペシャル
1:45.6
(0.3)
|
7
|
7
|
サロマオーカン
アグリローズ
牝
4
栗毛
キタノモエ
(ヨシノオーザ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
610
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
855
|
26.3
(9人気)
|
988
+2
|
22 |
- |
16 |
- |
25 |
- |
103 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
53 |
|
5
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
610
1人
986K
シンエイタカラフジ
1:50.6
(9.9)
|
4
帯広
12.08.12
3.4%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
1人
989K
カントリートレイン
1:50.7
(5.5)
|
3
帯広
12.08.06
5.9%
とかち平原賞B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
610
1人
982K
ブルーホマレ
1:36.7
(3.0)
|
2
帯広
12.07.30
0.5%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
7人
982K
クリテンホウ
1:42.7
(0.6)
|
3
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
B3-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
610
2人
976K
カチナノリー
1:54.8
(15.6)
|
8
|
タケタカラ
ミヤビライズ
牡
4
栗毛
優 奈
(タカラフジ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
620
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
906
|
8.5
(4人気)
|
1020
-2
|
32 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
117 |
24 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
65 |
|
5
帯広
12.08.20
1.3%
勝浦正樹・和田竜二・荻野琢真賞B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
620
6人
1022K
ドリームテンリュウ
2:01.6
(8.3)
|
1
帯広
12.08.12
3.4%
B4-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
1039K
トモエウンカイ
1:52.8
(1.7)
|
1
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B4-3
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
1039K
アローティファニー
1:41.0
(6.6)
|
8
帯広
12.07.23
0.9%
とかち牧場賞B4-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
620
4人
1039K
リアルスペシャル
1:55.6
(10.3)
|
1
帯広
12.07.14
1.9%
C1-4
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
600
3人
1036K
アローティファニー
1:48.9
(2.4)
|
8
|
9
|
キタノローメイ
ハマナカウィン
牡
7
鹿毛
ハギノハツヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
630
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
998
│
874
|
60.9
(10人気)
|
963
±0
|
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
185 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
75 |
|
4
帯広
12.08.20
1.3%
勝浦正樹・和田竜二・荻野琢真賞B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
630
9人
963K
ドリームテンリュウ
2:00.3
(7.0)
|
10
帯広
12.08.13
6.2%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
630
8人
959K
シンエイタカラフジ
2:11.5
(40.4)
|
8
帯広
12.08.04
1.3%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
630
8人
959K
シンエイタカラフジ
2:21.8
(43.9)
|
8
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B4-1別定
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
630
7人
959K
ブルーホマレ
2:25.7
(42.2)
|
10
帯広
12.07.14
1.8%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
630
10人
957K
シンエイコトブキ
2:15.4
(33.2)
|
10
|
サンデーブライアン
オールイン
牡
4
栗毛
花 姫
(グレイトジャイナー)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
620
大橋和
(ばんえい)
|
1056
│
806
|
19.6
(6人気)
|
998
±0
|
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
76 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
29 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.3%
勝浦正樹・和田竜二・荻野琢真賞B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
620
2人
998K
ドリームテンリュウ
1:57.2
(3.9)
|
2
帯広
12.08.12
3.5%
C1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
610
2人
1000K
ドリームテンリュウ
1:50.4
(0.1)
|
1
帯広
12.08.04
1.5%
C1-2
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
610
1人
994K
ワールドピサ
1:44.5
(1.2)
|
5
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
C1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
600
3人
1006K
サカノテツワン
1:51.3
(6.5)
|
2
帯広
12.07.22
0.8%
C1-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
600
1人
985K
ペーパンクイン
1:49.8
(0.1)
|