枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ナンエイホマレ
メダマ
牡
9
鹿毛
レイクヒルズ
(ホシタカラ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
650
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1155
│
902
|
19.5
(8人気)
|
1089
+3
|
38 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
156 |
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
55 |
|
10
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
640
9人
1086K
プロンガー
2:07.0
(24.8)
|
8
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
640
8人
1083K
スーパーハヤト
1:57.8
(17.9)
|
10
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B2-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
640
9人
1080K
ニシキコブラ
2:03.4
(26.7)
|
10
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
5人
1105K
ヤマトジャイナー
2:13.7
(29.9)
|
10
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
5人
1109K
カネミセンショー
2:12.1
(31.8)
|
2
|
2
|
ニュートリノ
ヒグマキング
牡
8
栗毛
ミサキルビー
(キンシヨウーマル)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
650
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1223
│
970
|
6.4
(4人気)
|
1124
+2
|
33 |
- |
34 |
- |
27 |
- |
114 |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
44 |
|
9
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
640
3人
1122K
プロンガー
2:04.5
(22.3)
|
7
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
640
2人
1118K
スーパーハヤト
1:54.7
(14.8)
|
5
帯広
12.06.03
1.2%
B2-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
6人
1135K
カントリートレイン
1:37.6
(4.6)
|
2
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B2-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
5人
1115K
ニシキコブラ
1:40.5
(3.8)
|
2
帯広
12.05.19
2.2%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
630
6人
1115K
レインボーライデン
1:41.4
(0.5)
|
3
|
3
|
サンデーブライアン
メンコイワタシ
牝
5
鹿毛
サンダーバード
(アイアンサンダー)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
630
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1071
│
884
|
12.7
(6人気)
|
1045
+6
|
30 |
- |
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
143 |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
88 |
|
4
帯広
12.07.01
1.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
610
5人
1039K
ブランドボーイ
1:53.6
(11.0)
|
1
帯広
12.06.25
2.7%
B3-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
1人
1038K
ヤマトチカラ
1:55.5
(0.1)
|
3
帯広
12.06.18
3.2%
B3-5
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
5人
1040K
ハギノプリンセス
1:54.6
(12.7)
|
6
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B3-5別定
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
9人
1034K
キタノカイザー
1:50.0
(6.8)
|
9
帯広
12.05.19
2.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
渡来心
590
6人
1040K
アアモンドマツカゼ
2:00.3
(23.8)
|
4
|
4
|
サロマオーカン
トモエブラック
牡
6
青毛
シャカール
(センシヨウリ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
650
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
998
│
804
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
993
-7
|
17 |
- |
24 |
- |
27 |
- |
117 |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
41 |
|
7
帯広
12.06.30
1.1%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
640
8人
1000K
ホンベツイチバン
1:49.3
(8.1)
|
5
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
8人
1005K
プロンガー
1:51.7
(9.5)
|
8
帯広
12.06.18
3.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
640
7人
997K
コトブキタイガー
1:57.4
(14.4)
|
9
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
7人
991K
スーパーハヤト
1:58.3
(18.4)
|
8
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
5人
993K
タッピイサム
1:56.2
(16.0)
|
5
|
5
|
カツテンオウ
キタノオーロラ
牡
5
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
650
三浦孝
(ばんえい)
|
1205
│
940
|
25.2
(10人気)
|
1113
+2
|
39 |
- |
31 |
- |
17 |
- |
186 |
26 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
107 |
|
7
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
6人
1111K
プロンガー
1:56.9
(14.7)
|
7
帯広
12.06.18
3.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
640
9人
1115K
コトブキタイガー
1:55.5
(12.5)
|
10
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
9人
1111K
スーパーハヤト
2:02.3
(22.4)
|
10
帯広
12.05.26
3.1%
B2-3混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
1110K
ドオーダッシュ
1:48.3
(10.7)
|
4
帯広
12.05.19
2.2%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
630
2人
1109K
レインボーライデン
1:42.0
(1.1)
|
6
|
6
|
ウンカイ
ダイヤミラクル
牡
5
鹿毛
パラゴンクイン
(ハイセンプー)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
640
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
805
|
20.4
(9人気)
|
988
+2
|
17 |
- |
19 |
- |
25 |
- |
99 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
|
6
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
630
10人
986K
プロンガー
1:52.7
(10.5)
|
6
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
630
5人
981K
スーパーハヤト
1:53.0
(13.1)
|
6
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
620
9人
982K
ビフカミツエ
1:53.6
(15.6)
|
3
帯広
12.05.26
3.2%
B3-3別定
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
620
7人
973K
リードヤマト
1:37.6
(4.8)
|
10
帯広
12.05.20
1.3%
スーパートレーナー賞3歳以上選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
630
8人
970K
ニシキエース
1:53.4
(19.9)
|
7
|
7
|
サロマオーカン
ニシキオージャ
牡
7
栗毛
シャカール
(センシヨウリ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
650
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
835
|
4.5
(3人気)
|
1005
+3
|
25 |
- |
33 |
- |
31 |
- |
170 |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
70 |
|
6
帯広
12.06.30
1.1%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
640
9人
1002K
ホンベツイチバン
1:48.8
(7.6)
|
4
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
7人
1010K
プロンガー
1:51.1
(8.9)
|
9
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
640
8人
1005K
ハイセイウン
1:58.6
(11.3)
|
8
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B2-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
7人
1015K
ニシキコブラ
1:46.5
(9.8)
|
6
帯広
12.05.19
2.2%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
8頭
山本正
630
3人
1010K
レインボーライデン
1:47.9
(7.0)
|
8
|
カツテンオウ
ホクトタイガー
牡
7
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
650
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1111
│
935
|
3.6
(1人気)
|
1095
+5
|
22 |
- |
21 |
- |
40 |
- |
138 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
50 |
|
9
帯広
12.06.30
1.1%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
640
5人
1090K
ホンベツイチバン
1:59.7
(18.5)
|
3
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
5人
1096K
プロンガー
1:45.4
(3.2)
|
8
帯広
12.06.17
5.6%
不思議と星の出会いサイパル杯B3-3・4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
8人
1100K
アグリローズ
1:44.6
(14.7)
|
2
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
640
2人
1086K
サクラメイゲツ
1:46.8
(3.5)
|
5
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
10人
1096K
タッピイサム
1:49.7
(9.5)
|
8
|
9
|
サカノタイソン
スーパーウィン
牡
8
鹿毛
花 姫
(一 番)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
650
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
857
|
7.2
(5人気)
|
1014
±0
|
40 |
- |
32 |
- |
26 |
- |
214 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
91 |
|
1
帯広
12.06.30
1.1%
B2-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
4人
1014K
スターオブドリーム
1:49.3
(0.9)
|
4
帯広
12.06.16
1.1%
B2-5
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
10人
1014K
アサギリセンショー
1:57.7
(6.3)
|
9
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
8人
1010K
タッピイサム
2:11.6
(31.4)
|
4
帯広
12.05.28
2.0%
B2-4別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
10人
1022K
トモエブラック
2:00.2
(9.7)
|
9
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B2-4
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
630
10人
1027K
ニシキオージャ
2:24.4
(29.5)
|
10
|
トカチリユウ
エナジーユウシオ
牡
7
芦毛
キクタイコー
(ハクタイコー)
|
渡来心
(ばんえい)
☆
640
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1067
│
872
|
16.1
(7人気)
|
1009
-2
|
23 |
- |
30 |
- |
24 |
- |
137 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
47 |
|
8
帯広
12.06.23
3.4%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
630
4人
1011K
プロンガー
1:58.1
(15.9)
|
2
帯広
12.06.16
1.1%
B2-5
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
630
1人
1011K
アサギリセンショー
1:51.6
(0.2)
|
6
帯広
12.05.26
3.1%
B2-3混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
630
4人
1014K
ドオーダッシュ
1:42.5
(4.9)
|
7
帯広
12.05.12
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
8頭
☆
渡来心
620
4人
1018K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:45.1
(6.2)
|
3
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
620
2人
1011K
ムテキダイチ
2:00.5
(11.1)
|