枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フジエーカン
コマクイン
牝
6
鹿毛
ケンレディ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
650
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1047
│
851
|
7.1
(4人気)
|
998
+6
|
24 |
- |
37 |
- |
34 |
- |
125 |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
57 |
|
5
帯広
12.04.30
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
630
7人
992K
フジカチドキ
1:59.0
(7.0)
|
8
帯広
12.04.15
1.4%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
4人
1008K
アオノレクサス
2:07.1
(19.1)
|
3
帯広
12.03.25
5.5%
JAGA十勝生産者ファン感謝賞オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
705
5人
1010K
キタノタイショウ
1:34.1
(7.1)
|
8
帯広
12.03.17
1.4%
アクアマリン特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
735
10人
1013K
ホリセンショウ
2:13.2
(23.4)
|
10
帯広
12.03.03
2.9%
オープン-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
705
8人
1018K
マルモスペシャル
1:58.1
(11.3)
|
2
|
2
|
カネサスピード
ミサキスペシャル
牡
8
青毛
ヒカルイーグル
(マツノコトブキ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
670
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1157
│
862
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1129
-3
|
36 |
- |
33 |
- |
24 |
- |
116 |
19 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
|
2
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
1人
1132K
ウメノタイショウ
1:52.6
(0.3)
|
1
帯広
12.04.22
1.8%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
1人
1125K
スギノハリアー
1:52.7
(3.3)
|
2
帯広
12.04.14
1.3%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
4人
1135K
スギノハリアー
1:53.7
(3.7)
|
3
帯広
12.03.17
1.4%
アクアマリン特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
760
2人
1137K
ホリセンショウ
1:52.0
(2.2)
|
7
帯広
12.03.10
2.2%
第2回とかちえぞまつ特別オープン-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
760
2人
1130K
ホリセンショウ
2:02.7
(9.5)
|
3
|
3
|
アキバオーショウ
フジカチドキ
牡
6
鹿毛
オオノレディー
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
670
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1116
│
920
|
5.1
(2人気)
|
1088
+2
|
36 |
- |
21 |
- |
13 |
- |
80 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
|
1
帯広
12.04.30
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
1人
1086K
リキエイ
1:52.0
(4.0)
|
7
帯広
12.03.25
5.5%
JAGA十勝生産者ファン感謝賞オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
725
3人
1093K
キタノタイショウ
1:36.9
(9.9)
|
2
帯広
12.03.17
1.4%
アクアマリン特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
755
5人
1103K
ホリセンショウ
1:51.8
(2.0)
|
4
帯広
12.03.10
2.2%
第2回とかちえぞまつ特別オープン-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
755
6人
1106K
ホリセンショウ
1:59.5
(6.3)
|
4
帯広
12.03.04
2.6%
オープン-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
725
4人
1108K
ナリタボブサップ
1:54.9
(18.4)
|
4
|
4
|
シャトルシンザン
ワタシハキレイズキ
牝
6
栗毛
誉 花
(マルゼンバージ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
650
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1053
│
875
|
61.7
(10人気)
|
1029
±0
|
19 |
- |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
121 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
53 |
|
8
帯広
12.04.30
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
6人
1029K
フジカチドキ
2:05.9
(13.9)
|
失格
帯広
12.04.15
1.4%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
西将太
620
7人
1034K
アオノレクサス
3:59.1
(131.1)
|
8
帯広
12.03.25
5.1%
農林水産大臣賞典ばんえい記念(BG1)4歳以上オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
980
7人
1030K
ニシキダイジン
4:00.7
(86.7)
|
4
帯広
12.03.18
1.4%
A1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
700
4人
1025K
キンノカミ
1:56.1
(5.7)
|
5
帯広
12.03.11
1.8%
オッズパーク御優待ツアー記念オープン-3・4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
700
9人
1023K
スギノハリアー
2:05.1
(12.1)
|
5
|
5
|
エビスタイシヨウ
アオノレクサス
牡
6
芦毛
スズノコトブキ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
670
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1087
│
851
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
1085
-7
|
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
151 |
24 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
80 |
|
5
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
2人
1092K
ウメノタイショウ
1:53.9
(1.6)
|
7
帯広
12.04.22
1.8%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
670
2人
1089K
ミサキスペシャル
1:59.0
(6.3)
|
1
帯広
12.04.15
1.4%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
1人
1087K
オレワスゴイ
1:48.0
(3.9)
|
2
帯広
12.03.25
5.5%
JAGA十勝生産者ファン感謝賞オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
735
2人
1087K
キタノタイショウ
1:32.4
(5.4)
|
6
帯広
12.03.19
1.8%
白樺賞オープン-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
765
2人
1076K
フクドリ
2:21.0
(26.2)
|
6
|
6
|
ヤマノカイリキ
ユーファンタジー
牝
7
栗毛
ツジノファンタジー
(シンザンボシ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
650
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
880
|
28.5
(9人気)
|
1064
-6
|
34 |
- |
19 |
- |
22 |
- |
161 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
56 |
|
3
帯広
12.04.30
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
630
3人
1070K
フジカチドキ
1:57.7
(5.7)
|
4
帯広
12.03.25
5.5%
JAGA十勝生産者ファン感謝賞オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
705
4人
1062K
キタノタイショウ
1:34.6
(7.6)
|
4
帯広
12.03.17
1.4%
アクアマリン特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
735
7人
1066K
ホリセンショウ
2:01.6
(11.8)
|
3
帯広
12.03.10
2.2%
第2回とかちえぞまつ特別オープン-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
735
7人
1066K
ホリセンショウ
1:56.5
(3.3)
|
5
帯広
12.03.04
2.6%
オープン-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
705
5人
1072K
ナリタボブサップ
1:55.1
(18.6)
|
7
|
7
|
ウメノセイウン
ウメノタイショウ
牡
7
鹿毛
千 華
(キンタイキー)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
680
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1151
│
890
|
7.9
(5人気)
|
1088
+2
|
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
34 |
- |
146 |
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
56 |
|
1
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
660
9人
1086K
ミサキスペシャル
1:52.3
(0.3)
|
9
帯広
12.04.22
1.8%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
680
7人
1077K
ミサキスペシャル
2:02.4
(9.7)
|
5
帯広
12.04.15
1.4%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
660
2人
1085K
アオノレクサス
1:56.0
(8.0)
|
6
帯広
12.03.25
5.5%
JAGA十勝生産者ファン感謝賞オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
735
6人
1077K
キタノタイショウ
1:35.3
(8.3)
|
3
帯広
12.03.19
1.8%
白樺賞オープン-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
765
4人
1086K
フクドリ
1:55.7
(0.9)
|
8
|
カミカゼマン
アアモンドヤマト
牡
6
鹿毛
ホウセキヒメ
(ペイトンズ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
670
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
792
|
24.7
(8人気)
|
1017
-2
|
36 |
- |
48 |
- |
44 |
- |
168 |
14 |
- |
27 |
- |
24 |
- |
86 |
|
4
帯広
12.04.30
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
650
4人
1019K
フジカチドキ
1:58.9
(6.9)
|
10
帯広
12.04.22
1.8%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
670
6人
1019K
ミサキスペシャル
2:06.2
(13.5)
|
3
帯広
12.04.15
1.4%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
640
3人
1008K
アオノレクサス
1:53.9
(5.9)
|
7
帯広
12.03.25
5.1%
農林水産大臣賞典ばんえい記念(BG1)4歳以上オープン定量
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
1000
8人
1015K
ニシキダイジン
3:59.2
(85.2)
|
4
帯広
12.03.19
1.8%
白樺賞オープン-1
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
760
8人
1013K
フクドリ
2:11.6
(16.8)
|
8
|
9
|
カネミリュウ
マルモスペシャル
牡
7
鹿毛
スマイルフェイス
(マツノコトブキ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
670
森芳浩
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
950
|
14.9
(7人気)
|
1096
±0
|
39 |
- |
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
97 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
55 |
|
4
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
8人
1096K
ウメノタイショウ
1:53.3
(1.0)
|
5
帯広
12.04.21
1.9%
ミズバショウ特別B1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
660
2人
1104K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:58.3
(8.4)
|
1
帯広
12.04.14
1.3%
B1-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
640
5人
1107K
ジャングルソング
1:48.6
(0.4)
|
10
帯広
12.03.17
1.4%
アクアマリン特別A1-1
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
760
4人
1105K
ホリセンショウ
2:42.3
(52.5)
|
1
帯広
12.03.03
2.9%
オープン-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
725
4人
1095K
トレジャーハンター
1:46.8
(0.6)
|
10
|
フジエーカン
インフィニティー
牡
6
鹿毛
クインフェアー
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
670
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
866
|
11.4
(6人気)
|
1020
-4
|
36 |
- |
39 |
- |
55 |
- |
157 |
13 |
- |
21 |
- |
27 |
- |
71 |
|
3
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
6人
1024K
ウメノタイショウ
1:52.9
(0.6)
|
4
帯広
12.04.22
1.8%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
670
8人
1031K
ミサキスペシャル
1:56.4
(3.7)
|
3
帯広
12.04.14
1.3%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
6人
1036K
スギノハリアー
1:56.8
(6.8)
|
6
帯広
12.03.26
3.6%
蛍の光賞A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
755
8人
1036K
キンノカミ
2:03.2
(16.0)
|
5
帯広
12.03.18
1.4%
A1-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
725
6人
1040K
キンノカミ
1:56.9
(6.5)
|