枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サカノタイソン
スギノファントム
牡
5
青毛
クリアレディー
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
650
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
990
│
860
|
36.2
(8人気)
|
950
-8
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
37 |
- |
116 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
17 |
- |
54 |
|
7
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
5人
958K
マツカゼキング
2:16.4
(23.8)
|
7
帯広
11.08.14
2.5%
B2・B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
5人
964K
キングシャープ
1:42.6
(13.0)
|
4
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
3人
964K
アアモンドゴールド
1:59.6
(12.6)
|
3
帯広
11.07.30
2.1%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
964K
タケノビジン
2:05.0
(12.4)
|
1
帯広
11.07.23
1.9%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
3人
961K
タケノビジン
2:03.6
(0.3)
|
2
|
2
|
ナンエイホマレ
メダマ
牡
8
鹿毛
レイクヒルズ
(ホシタカラ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
650
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1155
│
902
|
26.4
(7人気)
|
1134
+8
|
38 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
156 |
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
55 |
|
8
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
650
4人
1126K
マツカゼキング
2:19.9
(27.3)
|
6
帯広
11.08.15
2.8%
B2・B3-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤島隆
650
4人
1130K
ソウヤセンプー
2:05.1
(9.9)
|
4
帯広
11.08.06
3.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
650
8人
1130K
エナジーユウシオ
1:46.9
(4.2)
|
3
帯広
11.07.30
2.1%
B3・B4-2混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
640
5人
1134K
ヒロノクィン
1:53.7
(2.9)
|
9
帯広
11.07.24
1.7%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
630
4人
1142K
ニシキコブラ
2:14.9
(27.7)
|
3
|
3
|
ヒカルショウリュウ
スーパーハヤト
牡
5
栗毛
サカノフラワー
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
650
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
900
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
1067
±0
|
31 |
- |
43 |
- |
31 |
- |
146 |
13 |
- |
21 |
- |
13 |
- |
67 |
|
2
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
3人
1067K
マツカゼキング
1:56.4
(3.8)
|
5
帯広
11.08.06
3.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
1人
1071K
エナジーユウシオ
1:46.9
(4.2)
|
2
帯広
11.07.31
2.0%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
9人
1074K
ヤマトチカラ
1:46.6
(2.3)
|
3
帯広
11.07.23
1.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
2人
1065K
オーゴンプリンセス
2:09.7
(11.1)
|
6
帯広
11.07.10
2.4%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
640
6人
1060K
キタノギンガ
1:57.5
(12.4)
|
4
|
4
|
ヒカルショウリュウ
ヨシノハヤト
牡
7
栗毛
サカノフラワー
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
650
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
825
|
44.9
(9人気)
|
1056
+5
|
21 |
- |
40 |
- |
24 |
- |
147 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
60 |
|
6
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
10人
1051K
マツカゼキング
2:15.2
(22.6)
|
6
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
650
7人
1044K
アアモンドゴールド
2:10.3
(23.3)
|
10
帯広
11.07.23
1.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
640
10人
1052K
オーゴンプリンセス
2:24.0
(25.4)
|
9
帯広
11.07.10
2.4%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
630
9人
1047K
キタノギンガ
2:03.3
(18.2)
|
9
帯広
11.06.27
1.4%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
630
7人
1051K
ニュータカラコマ
2:11.7
(31.0)
|
5
|
5
|
サクラタイキ
ハイセイウン
牡
5
栗毛
センショウペガサス
(シンカザン)
|
松本秀
(ばんえい)
650
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
922
|
57.3
(10人気)
|
1033
±0
|
44 |
- |
24 |
- |
26 |
- |
230 |
24 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
125 |
|
6
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
8人
1033K
ハギノプリンセス
2:03.9
(15.7)
|
9
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
9人
1031K
マツカゼキング
2:24.7
(32.1)
|
5
帯広
11.08.15
2.8%
B2・B3-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
650
8人
1029K
ソウヤセンプー
2:04.7
(9.5)
|
9
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
650
5人
1036K
アアモンドゴールド
2:15.3
(28.3)
|
7
帯広
11.07.30
2.2%
B1・B2選抜混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
4人
1039K
マルゼンチカラ
2:23.3
(27.4)
|
6
|
6
|
サロマオーカン
アウルメンバー
牡
4
栗毛
クロカミセンプー
(コーネルトップ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
640
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
876
|
4.8
(2人気)
|
1002
±0
|
28 |
- |
22 |
- |
18 |
- |
131 |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
70 |
|
5
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
640
5人
1002K
ハギノプリンセス
2:03.4
(15.2)
|
5
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
6人
1004K
マツカゼキング
2:10.5
(17.9)
|
9
帯広
11.08.15
3.1%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
3人
1001K
キンサマ
2:08.0
(26.8)
|
1
帯広
11.08.06
4.0%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
5人
1003K
プロンガー
1:45.9
(7.0)
|
6
帯広
11.07.30
2.2%
B1・B2選抜混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
640
5人
1007K
マルゼンチカラ
2:21.9
(26.0)
|
7
|
7
|
アキバオーショウ
スーパーオウショウ
牡
6
栗毛
イマノスプリング
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
650
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
967
│
830
|
6.9
(3人気)
|
940
-2
|
31 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
195 |
12 |
- |
21 |
- |
18 |
- |
82 |
|
7
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
10人
942K
ハギノプリンセス
2:09.5
(21.3)
|
4
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
8人
940K
マツカゼキング
2:07.5
(14.9)
|
5
帯広
11.08.13
0.7%
B2・B3-6混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
650
9人
936K
アアモンドゴールド
2:02.9
(11.3)
|
8
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
650
8人
934K
アアモンドゴールド
2:12.7
(25.7)
|
8
帯広
11.07.31
2.0%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
640
8人
932K
ヤマトチカラ
1:59.0
(14.7)
|
8
|
ウンカイ
ウンカイショウ
牡
5
栗毛
タカラレデイ
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
650
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1044
│
862
|
24.8
(6人気)
|
986
-18
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
31 |
- |
230 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
101 |
|
10
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
650
7人
1004K
マツカゼキング
2:25.8
(33.2)
|
1
帯広
11.08.08
1.4%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
640
2人
1004K
ライデンヒーロー
2:00.8
(5.7)
|
2
帯広
11.07.31
2.3%
B3・B4-6混合別定
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
640
7人
1006K
キタノトヨホマレ
2:06.6
(2.0)
|
9
帯広
11.07.25
4.3%
B3-4
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
8人
1010K
フェイ
2:10.2
(23.2)
|
6
帯広
11.07.18
3.7%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
☆
井上真
630
7人
1010K
カツタイガー
1:58.7
(9.0)
|
8
|
9
|
ハイセンプー
カップオー
牡
8
鹿毛
アカリフジ
(キンシヨウーマル)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
650
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
922
|
8.7
(4人気)
|
1086
+3
|
31 |
- |
29 |
- |
25 |
- |
185 |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
68 |
|
7
帯広
11.08.22
2.3%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
4人
1083K
ヒグマキング
2:15.1
(19.0)
|
2
帯広
11.08.15
2.8%
B2・B3-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
650
3人
1091K
ソウヤセンプー
1:56.5
(1.3)
|
9
帯広
11.08.06
3.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
5人
1080K
エナジーユウシオ
1:55.9
(13.2)
|
9
帯広
11.07.23
1.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
640
1人
1072K
オーゴンプリンセス
2:16.9
(18.3)
|
3
帯広
11.07.16
4.3%
B2-2・3決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
3人
1085K
マツカゼキング
1:41.2
(11.6)
|
10
|
エビスタイシヨウ
プロンガー
牡
5
芦毛
サリー
(TERRーAーWAY JERRY DU)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
650
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
845
|
10.1
(5人気)
|
1088
-2
|
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
211 |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
95 |
|
7
帯広
11.08.27
2.3%
オープン決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
650
8人
1090K
トウリュウ
2:08.3
(14.5)
|
9
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
道新スポーツ杯第5回白夜賞3歳以上芦毛馬選抜別定
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
680
7人
1090K
フクイズミ
2:45.7
(45.2)
|
8
帯広
11.08.15
3.1%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
650
4人
1087K
キンサマ
2:04.0
(22.8)
|
2
帯広
11.08.06
4.0%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
650
1人
1085K
アウルメンバー
1:52.9
(7.0)
|
6
帯広
11.07.30
2.1%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
650
3人
1080K
タケノビジン
2:11.1
(18.5)
|