枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
クシロキンショウ
クシロフクリキ
牡
4
鹿毛
拓 美
(ミスタータツマキ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
650
鈴木邦
(ばんえい)
|
1046
│
848
|
6.0
(2人気)
|
989
-7
|
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
112 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
鈴木恵
650
(0.0)
|
3
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
650
2人
996K
シウン
2:24.4
(14.6)
|
1
帯広
11.02.28
0.7%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
640
1人
986K
リキタロウ
2:02.3
(8.8)
|
3
帯広
11.02.13
1.2%
C2-2・3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
645
3人
975K
メンコイワタシ
2:09.5
(1.9)
|
2
帯広
11.02.07
2.6%
C2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
1人
980K
オシマリキ
2:14.6
(7.3)
|
2
|
2
|
ヨシノタロウ
シウン
牡
5
栗毛
マツカゼクイン
(センシヨウリ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
650
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
865
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
968
+8
|
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
81 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
西謙一
650
(0.0)
|
1
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
650
4人
960K
ヨシノエイスケ
2:09.8
(4.6)
|
1
帯広
11.02.26
0.8%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
4人
975K
トカチカップ
2:04.0
(4.3)
|
3
帯広
11.02.21
1.6%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
650
3人
960K
メンコイワタシ
2:15.3
(6.7)
|
8
帯広
11.02.07
2.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
2人
970K
カムイユウキ
2:17.5
(23.4)
|
3
|
3
|
コーネルトップ
タケノゴールド
牡
5
鹿毛
ナンエイナポレ
(ナンエイホマレ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
640
今井茂
(ばんえい)
|
1002
│
891
|
42.8
(6人気)
|
996
+18
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
安部憲
640
(0.0)
|
3
帯広
11.03.05
0.8%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
640
3人
978K
マタキタヨ
2:18.5
(7.6)
|
7
帯広
11.02.19
2.2%
C2-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
640
1人
969K
アローコトブキ
2:38.0
(25.3)
|
5
帯広
11.02.11
1.7%
C1・C2選抜混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
645
4人
965K
カネサエイショー
2:19.7
(23.1)
|
7
帯広
11.02.05
1.9%
C2-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
1人
975K
アアモンドショー
2:20.8
(18.4)
|
4
|
4
|
グレイトジャイナー
サツタカ
牡
4
青毛
第五世出夢の五
(ゴールデンエビス)
|
松本秀
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1038
│
920
|
68.9
(10人気)
|
974
+2
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
松本秀
640
(0.0)
|
4
帯広
11.03.05
0.8%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
640
5人
972K
マタキタヨ
2:19.9
(9.0)
|
7
帯広
11.02.28
0.7%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
640
6人
979K
クシロフクリキ
2:34.0
(31.7)
|
6
帯広
11.02.11
1.6%
C1・C2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
645
9人
985K
カムイユウキ
2:21.3
(24.5)
|
2
帯広
11.02.05
1.9%
C2-1
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
640
9人
983K
アアモンドショー
2:07.5
(5.1)
|
5
|
5
|
エアードリーム
エアージャンボ
牡
4
鹿毛
ロックキリン
(アサヒキロク)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
640
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
995
│
885
|
47.7
(8人気)
|
930
+2
|
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
99 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
44 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
阿部武
640
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
11.03.05
0.8%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
640
7人
928K
マタキタヨ
2:16.4
(5.5)
|
5
帯広
11.02.28
0.7%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
8人
933K
クシロフクリキ
2:22.9
(20.6)
|
8
帯広
11.02.11
1.7%
C1・C2選抜混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
645
5人
927K
カネサエイショー
2:41.2
(44.6)
|
6
帯広
11.02.05
1.9%
C2-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
640
4人
932K
アアモンドショー
2:16.8
(14.4)
|
6
|
6
|
ヨシノタロウ
ヨシノエイスケ
牡
5
鹿毛
イユヒメ
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
|
細川弘
(ばんえい)
650
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1059
│
812
|
10.9
(4人気)
|
1023
+3
|
17 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
199 |
7 |
- |
17 |
- |
26 |
- |
96 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
細川弘
650
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
650
3人
1020K
シウン
2:14.4
(4.6)
|
5
帯広
11.02.26
0.8%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
9人
1016K
シウン
2:19.3
(15.3)
|
5
帯広
11.02.21
1.6%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
650
4人
1013K
メンコイワタシ
2:17.7
(9.1)
|
4
帯広
11.02.11
1.6%
C1・C2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
655
4人
1010K
カムイユウキ
2:16.4
(19.6)
|
7
|
7
|
キングビクトリー
マタキタヨ
牡
4
栗毛
恵天竜
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
640
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
888
|
7.5
(3人気)
|
1007
+2
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
52 |
- |
213 |
20 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
松田道
640
(0.0)
|
1
帯広
11.03.05
0.8%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
2人
1005K
エアージャンボ
2:10.9
(5.5)
|
7
帯広
11.02.26
0.8%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
3人
1012K
シウン
2:21.7
(17.7)
|
2
帯広
11.02.19
2.2%
C2-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
640
8人
990K
アローコトブキ
2:13.2
(0.5)
|
8
帯広
11.02.05
1.9%
C2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
8人
986K
アアモンドショー
2:29.8
(27.4)
|
8
|
キタノキング
ハイランドスター
牡
5
鹿毛
宝紅星
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
650
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1045
│
853
|
18.8
(5人気)
|
1002
+2
|
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
21 |
- |
133 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
入澤和
650
(0.0)
|
4
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
650
5人
1000K
シウン
2:25.0
(15.2)
|
4
帯広
11.02.21
1.6%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
入澤和
650
7人
996K
メンコイワタシ
2:16.3
(7.7)
|
7
帯広
11.02.11
1.6%
C1・C2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
655
6人
998K
カムイユウキ
2:24.6
(27.8)
|
3
帯広
11.02.07
2.3%
C1-3
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
3人
1006K
カムイユウキ
2:07.0
(12.9)
|
8
|
9
|
エビスカチドキ
ヒカルカチドキ
牡
5
栗毛
光 朝
(ヒカルタイコー)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
650
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1096
│
952
|
51.7
(9人気)
|
1086
+11
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
51 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
藤野俊
650
(0.0)
|
5
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
C1-3
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
650
8人
1075K
シウン
2:35.2
(25.4)
|
4
帯広
11.02.27
0.9%
陸別町馬産振興協議会杯C2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
5人
1075K
ガッツ
2:30.5
(15.5)
|
7
帯広
11.02.06
1.8%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
650
9人
1073K
トカチカップ
2:21.9
(22.9)
|
9
帯広
11.01.22
2.3%
C1-3別定
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
650
9人
1085K
ハイランドスター
2:39.3
(45.1)
|
10
|
サクラタイキ
オシマリキ
牡
4
鹿毛
オシマプリンセス
(フ ジ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
640
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
825
|
44.3
(7人気)
|
997
+16
|
11 |
- |
17 |
- |
18 |
- |
147 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
66 |
|
取止
帯広
11.03.12
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
頭
藤島隆
640
(0.0)
|
5
帯広
11.03.05
0.8%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
630
1人
981K
マタキタヨ
2:29.0
(18.1)
|
10
帯広
11.02.26
0.8%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
640
7人
991K
シウン
2:28.2
(24.2)
|
3
帯広
11.02.19
2.2%
C2-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤島隆
640
2人
988K
アローコトブキ
2:17.0
(4.3)
|
5
帯広
11.02.13
1.2%
C2-2・3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
635
7人
986K
メンコイワタシ
2:13.8
(6.2)
|