枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
カネミリュウ
リキエイ
牡
5
鹿毛
スターダムモカ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
690
森芳浩
(ばんえい)
|
1129
│
945
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
1098
-2
|
27 |
- |
24 |
- |
33 |
- |
136 |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
74 |
|
2
帯広
12.12.02
3.9%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
690
2人
1100K
ホクショウシャネル
1:47.4
(3.8)
|
3
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
720
1人
1098K
スギノハリアー
1:53.6
(3.6)
|
4
帯広
12.11.19
5.5%
三国山特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
710
3人
1100K
ミサキスペシャル
1:51.0
(2.8)
|
1
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
680
2人
1094K
ワタシハキレイズキ
1:53.1
(0.6)
|
2
帯広
12.11.05
2.5%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
680
4人
1091K
ジャングルソング
1:57.4
(2.8)
|
2
|
2
|
コーネルトップ
ホクショウバンク
牡
6
栗毛
フアシネイシヨン
(ハイスピード)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
690
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
910
|
10.8
(4人気)
|
1051
-9
|
36 |
- |
26 |
- |
29 |
- |
121 |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
64 |
|
9
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
720
3人
1060K
スギノハリアー
2:08.7
(18.7)
|
3
帯広
12.11.19
5.5%
三国山特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
710
6人
1051K
ミサキスペシャル
1:49.9
(1.7)
|
4
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
680
5人
1070K
リキエイ
1:55.2
(2.1)
|
8
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
680
9人
1066K
コマクイン
2:05.2
(17.9)
|
4
帯広
12.10.22
2.2%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
680
5人
1070K
ホクショウシャネル
1:59.9
(11.6)
|
3
|
3
|
ペイトンズ
ベニインパクト
牡
7
鹿毛
イユヒメ
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
690
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
847
|
9.0
(3人気)
|
980
-3
|
31 |
- |
33 |
- |
36 |
- |
175 |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
74 |
|
3
帯広
12.12.02
3.9%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
690
5人
983K
ホクショウシャネル
1:55.2
(11.6)
|
2
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
720
7人
987K
スギノハリアー
1:51.8
(1.8)
|
8
帯広
12.11.17
5.6%
十勝岳特別A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
710
10人
990K
マルモスペシャル
2:02.9
(16.9)
|
8
帯広
12.10.29
5.6%
端野峠特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
710
8人
991K
フジダイビクトリー
2:01.0
(15.8)
|
10
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
9人
970K
スーパーオーサン
2:02.1
(21.5)
|
4
|
4
|
ナリタビッグマン
ヒロノクィン
牝
5
鹿毛
花 姫
(エビスキンショウ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
660
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
825
|
23.9
(7人気)
|
1067
+2
|
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
30 |
- |
107 |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
50 |
|
7
帯広
12.11.24
4.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
660
9人
1065K
ミノルユウセン
1:58.0
(12.9)
|
5
帯広
12.11.17
5.7%
B1-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
650
4人
1068K
カネサローズ
1:44.4
(10.2)
|
5
帯広
12.11.12
9.2%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
650
4人
1060K
カネサローズ
1:38.9
(7.6)
|
6
帯広
12.10.27
2.2%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
650
3人
1066K
キタノオーロラ
1:51.2
(6.0)
|
4
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
1人
1070K
キタノサクラヒメ
1:52.2
(3.4)
|
5
|
5
|
コーネルトップ
ホクショウシャネル
牝
5
栗毛
イナノレディー
(タカラフジ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
670
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1091
│
838
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
1057
-1
|
28 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
58 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
|
1
帯広
12.12.02
3.9%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
670
3人
1058K
リキエイ
1:43.6
(3.8)
|
6
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
700
4人
1052K
スギノハリアー
2:02.2
(12.2)
|
8
帯広
12.11.19
5.5%
三国山特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
690
5人
1060K
ミサキスペシャル
1:59.2
(11.0)
|
3
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
660
1人
1050K
リキエイ
1:53.8
(0.7)
|
9
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
2人
1048K
コマクイン
2:13.9
(26.6)
|
6
|
6
|
タケタカラ
トカチタカラ
牡
11
鹿毛
北天姫
(ホツカイオー)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
690
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
873
|
45.3
(9人気)
|
1032
+2
|
42 |
- |
43 |
- |
68 |
- |
209 |
20 |
- |
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
97 |
|
10
帯広
12.12.03
3.6%
トドワラ特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
720
8人
1030K
マルモスペシャル
3:07.3
(77.0)
|
3
帯広
12.11.24
4.6%
A2-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
690
10人
1027K
コーネル
1:47.9
(2.7)
|
5
帯広
12.11.17
5.6%
十勝岳特別A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
710
8人
1019K
マルモスペシャル
1:58.3
(12.3)
|
7
帯広
12.10.29
5.6%
端野峠特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
710
6人
1007K
フジダイビクトリー
1:57.7
(12.5)
|
8
帯広
12.10.14
4.2%
ばんえいオーナーズホース杯A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
680
7人
1009K
キタノストロング
1:56.3
(10.3)
|
7
|
7
|
インディボクサー
キタノサクラヒメ
牝
5
鹿毛
勝 花
(カゲイサム)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
670
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1075
│
917
|
31.2
(8人気)
|
1017
-10
|
18 |
- |
26 |
- |
17 |
- |
100 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
51 |
|
7
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
700
9人
1027K
スギノハリアー
2:02.5
(12.5)
|
7
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
660
5人
1027K
クロフネオーザン
1:56.9
(10.2)
|
10
帯広
12.11.05
2.7%
アンタレス特別A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
690
4人
1027K
ニシキセンプー
2:37.1
(39.1)
|
3
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
3人
1024K
コマクイン
1:59.3
(12.0)
|
1
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
3人
1024K
コサカコブラ
1:48.8
(0.1)
|
8
|
8
|
コーネルトップ
ジャングルソング
牡
6
栗毛
カイセイクイン
(センシヨウリ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
690
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1068
│
823
|
15.9
(6人気)
|
1026
-4
|
40 |
- |
23 |
- |
28 |
- |
155 |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
79 |
|
8
帯広
12.11.26
6.0%
北見富士特別A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
720
6人
1030K
スギノハリアー
2:05.3
(15.3)
|
6
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
680
8人
1020K
クロフネオーザン
1:56.8
(10.1)
|
1
帯広
12.11.05
2.5%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
680
7人
1024K
リキエイ
1:54.6
(2.8)
|
6
帯広
12.10.22
2.2%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
680
7人
1020K
ホクショウシャネル
2:04.0
(15.7)
|
8
帯広
12.09.30
4.5%
A2-2
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
680
5人
1004K
ホクショウシャネル
2:14.6
(32.1)
|
9
|
コーネルトップ
エメラルド
牝
9
鹿毛
メモリアルローズ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
670
三浦孝
(ばんえい)
|
1204
│
942
|
14.9
(5人気)
|
1175
-10
|
42 |
- |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
124 |
22 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
38 |
|
9
帯広
12.11.24
4.6%
第29回レディースカップ4歳以上牝馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
690
8人
1185K
ブラックパール
2:21.7
(35.4)
|
9
帯広
12.11.11
3.3%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
660
6人
1175K
クロフネオーザン
2:03.1
(16.4)
|
4
帯広
12.10.28
2.3%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
4人
1169K
コマクイン
2:00.2
(12.9)
|
8
帯広
12.10.13
4.9%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
1人
1163K
スーパーオーサン
1:51.3
(10.7)
|
8
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
秋陽特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
690
2人
1155K
インフィニティー
2:21.9
(20.8)
|