枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エビスカチドキ
タカノテンリュウ
牡
4
栗毛
宝 栄
(ヒカルタイコー)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
660
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
885
|
5.6
(4人気)
|
1049
+9
|
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
56 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
|
2
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
660
4人
1040K
カネサローズ
1:52.5
(0.2)
|
10
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
1人
1042K
ヒロノドラゴン
2:16.1
(23.6)
|
5
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
銀河賞(BG2)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
700
3人
1030K
ニュータカラコマ
2:35.9
(24.9)
|
1
帯広
12.09.03
0.8%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
1028K
フェイ
1:44.1
(4.0)
|
4
帯広
12.08.18
1.9%
HBC杯山鳩賞4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
680
4人
1019K
クリテンホウ
2:16.1
(17.2)
|
2
|
2
|
カミカゼマン
レットフジ
牡
4
鹿毛
ホウセキヒメ
(ペイトンズ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
660
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1048
│
864
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
1035
+14
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
34 |
- |
230 |
28 |
- |
16 |
- |
26 |
- |
168 |
|
2
帯広
12.10.22
2.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
1人
1021K
ニシキオージャ
1:52.2
(1.3)
|
1
帯広
12.10.14
4.2%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
2人
1014K
スマイルダンス
1:48.3
(3.3)
|
4
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
5人
1014K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:58.9
(6.4)
|
7
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
銀河賞(BG2)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
700
6人
1000K
ニュータカラコマ
2:46.1
(35.1)
|
5
帯広
12.09.09
5.5%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
650
9人
985K
エメラルド
1:43.4
(5.7)
|
3
|
3
|
エビスジョイアス
ブランドボーイ
牡
10
青毛
栄 進
(ハヤブサニシキ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
842
|
93.2
(9人気)
|
1018
+23
|
36 |
- |
42 |
- |
39 |
- |
241 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
95 |
|
10
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
670
9人
995K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:14.4
(25.6)
|
7
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
660
9人
998K
カネサローズ
2:06.0
(13.7)
|
9
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
660
8人
995K
ヒロノドラゴン
2:12.0
(19.5)
|
10
帯広
12.09.24
3.5%
天秤座特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
690
9人
979K
コサカコブラ
2:06.6
(18.6)
|
3
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
660
6人
981K
ライズドラゴン
2:11.4
(14.0)
|
4
|
4
|
ヒカルショウリュウ
スーパーハヤト
牡
6
栗毛
サカノフラワー
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
670
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
900
|
18.7
(6人気)
|
1092
-8
|
31 |
- |
43 |
- |
31 |
- |
146 |
13 |
- |
21 |
- |
13 |
- |
67 |
|
6
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
670
7人
1100K
カネサローズ
2:02.8
(10.5)
|
5
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
670
9人
1097K
ヒロノドラゴン
2:00.0
(7.5)
|
8
帯広
12.09.17
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
660
8人
1090K
ユウセンスピード
1:53.2
(13.3)
|
10
帯広
12.09.01
0.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
660
8人
1090K
キョウエイボーイ
1:56.6
(14.9)
|
5
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
工藤篤
660
6人
1090K
キタノオーロラ
1:53.0
(13.8)
|
5
|
5
|
サカノタイソン
スーパーウィン
牡
8
鹿毛
花 姫
(一 番)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
670
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
857
|
43.3
(8人気)
|
1050
+41
|
40 |
- |
32 |
- |
26 |
- |
214 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
91 |
|
9
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
670
8人
1009K
カネサローズ
2:11.7
(19.4)
|
8
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
670
5人
1011K
ミノルユウセン
2:05.4
(13.6)
|
10
帯広
12.09.17
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
7人
1005K
ユウセンスピード
2:03.9
(24.0)
|
10
帯広
12.09.08
0.6%
第2回サンポット杯B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
690
9人
997K
アアモンドヤワラ
2:27.0
(33.5)
|
5
帯広
12.09.01
0.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
660
9人
1000K
キョウエイボーイ
1:52.2
(10.5)
|
6
|
6
|
コーネルトップ
カネサローズ
牝
7
青毛
カネサウイン
(カゲイサム)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
650
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1054
│
846
|
8.5
(5人気)
|
1035
+8
|
33 |
- |
35 |
- |
28 |
- |
225 |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
118 |
|
7
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
650
6人
1027K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:00.3
(11.5)
|
1
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
650
6人
1030K
タカノテンリュウ
1:52.3
(0.2)
|
7
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
650
7人
1023K
ヒロノドラゴン
2:08.8
(16.3)
|
8
帯広
12.09.24
3.5%
天秤座特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
670
4人
1017K
コサカコブラ
2:01.9
(13.9)
|
5
帯広
12.09.17
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
3人
1027K
ユウセンスピード
1:44.8
(4.9)
|
7
|
7
|
タケタカラ
カツタカラヒメ
牝
6
鹿毛
ヒカルスピード
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
650
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1192
│
943
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
1180
+12
|
24 |
- |
28 |
- |
26 |
- |
91 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
|
2
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
650
3人
1168K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:54.0
(1.5)
|
6
帯広
12.09.17
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
4人
1145K
ユウセンスピード
1:45.3
(5.4)
|
8
帯広
12.09.01
0.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
2人
1145K
キョウエイボーイ
1:56.5
(14.8)
|
除外
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
大河和
640
(0.0)
|
1
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
ガンバロー十勝帯広鉄工協会賞B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
1人
1182K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:44.0
(2.4)
|
8
|
アトミックドラゴン
ライズドラゴン
牡
9
青毛
ケンエイプリンセス
(ハヤブサニシキ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
670
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1143
│
889
|
34.6
(7人気)
|
1040
+5
|
29 |
- |
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
187 |
13 |
- |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
|
8
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
670
3人
1035K
カネサローズ
2:07.1
(14.8)
|
9
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
4人
1025K
ミノルユウセン
2:06.2
(14.4)
|
4
帯広
12.09.24
3.5%
天秤座特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
690
3人
1035K
コサカコブラ
1:48.9
(0.9)
|
1
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
660
1人
1044K
ヒロノヤマト
1:57.4
(6.2)
|
3
帯広
12.09.09
5.5%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
7人
1042K
エメラルド
1:38.4
(0.7)
|
8
|
9
|
ジェットタイガー
ユウセンスピード
牡
6
鹿毛
タカラユウセン
(カゲイサム)
|
渡来心
(ばんえい)
☆
660
今井茂
(ばんえい)
|
1114
│
866
|
|
|
27 |
- |
33 |
- |
48 |
- |
195 |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
18 |
- |
101 |
|
8
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
660
7人
1080K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:07.6
(18.8)
|
5
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
渡来心
660
5人
1084K
カネサローズ
1:57.0
(4.7)
|
10
帯広
12.10.06
3.3%
桔梗特別B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
700
9人
1088K
ニシキエース
2:50.2
(50.1)
|
4
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
渡来心
660
3人
1094K
ミノルユウセン
1:55.5
(3.7)
|
7
帯広
12.09.24
3.5%
天秤座特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
690
5人
1078K
コサカコブラ
1:55.6
(7.6)
|
10
|
ニュートリノ
コサカコブラ
牡
5
鹿毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
670
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1084
│
863
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
1058
+5
|
36 |
- |
57 |
- |
40 |
- |
185 |
18 |
- |
39 |
- |
23 |
- |
117 |
|
2
帯広
12.10.21
2.3%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
670
2人
1053K
キタノサクラヒメ
1:48.9
(0.1)
|
4
帯広
12.10.15
3.9%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
670
1人
1053K
カネサローズ
1:56.4
(4.1)
|
3
帯広
12.10.08
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
670
4人
1041K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:58.3
(5.8)
|
1
帯広
12.09.24
3.5%
天秤座特別B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
690
8人
1045K
ヒロノヤマト
1:48.0
(0.0)
|
4
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
660
2人
1050K
ライズドラゴン
2:17.0
(19.6)
|