枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サクラバクシンオー
シャドウストライプ
牡
8
栗毛
ムーディーサンダー
(Gulch)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
553
│
524
|
10.6
(5人気)
|
531
-19
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
8
笠松
11.11.11
重
虎渓山(こけいざん)特別A2特別
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
57.0
4人
550K
マルヨシロワイン
2:04.4
(22.7)
7-8-8
45.8
|
8
笠松
11.08.19
重
くろゆり賞(SP1)3歳以上オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
1人
547K
フジノアサハタ
1:44.6
(2.6)
1-1-3
42.2
|
1
笠松
11.07.29
良
高原特別A2特別
1600
ダ
6頭
向山牧
57.0
1人
553K
エーシンセーフティ
1:41.7
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.8
|
6
東京
11.06.04
良
4歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
☆
川須栄
56.0
12人
544K
ロードイノセント
1:37.6
(0.4)
2-2
37.5
|
6
阪神
11.04.16
良
4歳上
1400
ダ
16頭
福永祐
57.0
11人
538K
ハクバドウジ
1:24.5
(0.5)
5-3
37.6
|
2
|
2
|
リンドシェーバー
エスデイブレイク
牡
8
鹿毛
カバリセリエ
(リズム)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
460
│
429
|
8.2
(3人気)
|
454
+3
|
20 |
- |
24 |
- |
14 |
- |
49 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
5
笠松
12.05.25
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
55.0
3人
451K
エーシンクールディ
1:57.7
(1.6)
7-6-8
38.8
|
3
笠松
12.05.11
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
2人
453K
マコトバンクウ
1:44.6
(0.7)
6-7-7
37.8
|
3
笠松
12.04.25
良
すみれ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
453K
バンダムミュートス
1:42.5
(0.4)
6-6-5
37.9
|
2
笠松
12.04.06
重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
3人
453K
ヤマニンノベリスト
1:57.9
(0.2)
7-7-7
39.0
|
5
笠松
12.02.29
不良
うぐいす特別A3特別
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
6人
456K
ワキノブライアン
1:57.4
(1.3)
8-8-8
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
ブラックタキシード
ベストドレッサー
牝
5
栗毛
ルーベラ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
456
│
418
|
9.1
(4人気)
|
449
-3
|
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
3
笠松
12.05.25
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
5頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
452K
エーシンサンダー
1:43.5
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.2
|
6
笠松
12.05.11
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
1人
457K
マコトバンクウ
1:45.3
(1.4)
4-3-5
38.8
|
2
笠松
12.04.25
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
55.0
2人
452K
マコトカリバーン
1:43.7
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
3
笠松
12.04.04
不良
臥龍桜(がりゅうざくら)特別A3特別
1800
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
55.0
7人
460K
エーシンサンダー
1:56.8
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
4
笠松
12.03.14
良
春蘭(しゅんらん)特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
55.0
6人
453K
ノブクィーン
1:28.6
(0.3)
5-6-6
38.9
|
4
|
4
|
ダンスインザダーク
ラムタムタガー
牡
6
黒鹿毛
エアラグドール
(Storm Cat)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
鈴木良
(笠松)
|
509
│
490
|
12.0
(6人気)
|
509
+1
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
7
笠松
12.05.25
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
島崎和
55.0
5人
508K
エーシンクールディ
1:59.4
(3.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
2
笠松
12.05.11
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
509K
マコトバンクウ
1:43.9
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
2
笠松
12.04.25
良
すみれ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
501K
バンダムミュートス
1:42.4
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.6
|
6
名古屋
12.04.19
良
マーガレット特別A3a
1600
ダ
12頭
島崎和
56.0
9人
506K
スウィングダンス
1:44.1
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.7
|
5
笠松
12.04.06
重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
6人
512K
ヤマニンノベリスト
1:58.1
(0.4)
2-2-3
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
トウカイテイオー
エーシンギムレット
牝
4
黒鹿毛
メンフィスガール
(Thunder Gulch)
|
花本正
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
456
│
438
|
15.5
(7人気)
|
445
±0
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
2
笠松
12.05.25
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
5頭
花本正
54.0
3人
445K
エーシンサンダー
1:43.2
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
7
笠松
12.05.11
良
かがり火特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
花本正
54.0
4人
439K
マコトバンクウ
1:45.7
(1.8)
5-6-3
39.2
|
8
笠松
12.04.25
良
すみれ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
54.0
4人
439K
バンダムミュートス
1:43.6
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.2
|
13
船橋
12.04.04
重
マリーンカップ(Jpn3)3上牝馬オープン
1600
ダ
13頭
花本正
55.0
12人
434K
ミラクルレジェンド
1:45.6
(5.3)
8-8-9
42.0
|
5
笠松
12.03.16
良
弥生特別A2特別
1800
ダ
8頭
花本正
54.0
4人
441K
サイキョウアサカゼ
1:58.9
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.3
|
6
|
6
|
ヤマニンリスペクト
ヤマニンノベリスト
牝
8
鹿毛
ヤマニンクラシック
(カツラギエース)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
476
│
442
|
4.5
(2人気)
|
446
-3
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
56 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
41 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
7
笠松
12.04.27
稍重
オグリキャップ記念(SP1)4歳以上オープン
2500
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
7人
449K
ジャングルスマイル
2:50.2
(2.5)
6-6-7
39.4
|
1
笠松
12.04.06
重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
2人
453K
エスデイブレイク
1:57.7
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.3
|
2
笠松
12.03.16
良
弥生特別A2特別
1800
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
455K
サイキョウアサカゼ
1:58.1
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.4
|
10
新潟
11.08.27
良
障害3歳未勝利
2850
芝
14頭
濱野谷
58.0
3人
464K
ベローチェ
3:09.2
(2.6)
4-3-4
|
3
新潟
11.07.23
良
障害3歳未勝利
2850
芝
14頭
濱野谷
58.0
12人
464K
ジャストルーラー
3:06.2
(1.3)
4-5-4
|
7
|
7
|
サンライズペガサス
コロニアルペガサス
牝
5
鹿毛
カネショウフェアー
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
南輝幸
(笠松)
|
488
│
448
|
66.3
(9人気)
|
493
±0
|
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
83 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
57 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
|
5
名古屋
12.06.01
良
ジェイドオープンA1
800
ダ
10頭
大原浩
55.0
10人
493K
キングスゾーン
48.9
(0.6)
9-8
35.0
|
12
名古屋
12.05.04
良
かきつばた記念(Jpn3)オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
大原浩
52.0
11人
491K
セイクリムズン
1:30.7
(4.6)
10-10-12
40.4
|
5
笠松
12.04.25
良
すみれ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
9人
490K
バンダムミュートス
1:43.1
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.5
|
7
名古屋
12.04.19
良
マーガレット特別A3a
1600
ダ
12頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
489K
スウィングダンス
1:44.1
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
11
船橋
12.04.04
重
マリーンカップ(Jpn3)3上牝馬オープン
1600
ダ
13頭
大原浩
55.0
11人
478K
ミラクルレジェンド
1:44.3
(4.0)
10-10-11
40.5
|
8
|
ヘネシー
マイネルリチャード
牡
10
鹿毛
イクティサール
(Slew o’Gold)
|
友森翔
(名古屋)
56.0
内村寛
(名古屋)
|
533
│
496
|
79.6
(10人気)
|
520
±0
|
22 |
- |
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
134 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
22 |
- |
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
102 |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
59 |
|
7
名古屋
12.06.07
良
アカンサス特別A3a
1400
ダ
12頭
友森翔
56.0
9人
520K
ミヤジメーテル
1:30.3
(3.1)
9-9-8
38.6
|
7
名古屋
12.05.30
良
名古屋CCアポロ賞
1900
ダ
9頭
友森翔
57.0
8人
518K
ロットネスト
2:08.3
(3.0)
7-6-7
39.2
|
10
笠松
12.05.25
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
友森翔
55.0
9人
522K
エーシンクールディ
2:01.9
(5.8)
9-7-7
42.7
|
11
名古屋
12.05.17
稍重
花水木特別A2
1600
ダ
11頭
友森翔
56.0
8人
518K
ミヤジメーテル
1:46.0
(3.7)
7-4-6
40.5
|
9
笠松
12.05.11
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
55.0
10人
517K
ドリームスカイラブ
1:30.1
(2.5)
10-10-10
39.3
|
8
|
9
|
ダンシングカラー
バンダムミュートス
セ
6
鹿毛
エバープレゼント
(タイキシャトル)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
499
│
474
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
489
+1
|
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
77 |
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
54 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
|
2
笠松
12.05.25
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
東川公
55.0
2人
488K
エーシンクールディ
1:57.1
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.9
|
3
笠松
12.05.11
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
55.5
2人
496K
ドリームスカイラブ
1:28.2
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
1
笠松
12.04.25
良
すみれ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
496K
ラムタムタガー
1:42.1
(0.3)
4-4-4
37.7
|
4
笠松
12.04.06
重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
500K
ヤマニンノベリスト
1:57.9
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.3
|
2
笠松
12.03.14
良
春蘭(しゅんらん)特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
5人
498K
ノブクィーン
1:28.4
(0.1)
6-5-5
39.1
|
10
|
ファルブラヴ
サックアクロア
牝
5
青鹿毛
フサイチケリー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
486
│
448
|
51.0
(8人気)
|
467
-2
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
9
名古屋
12.06.07
良
アカンサス特別A3a
1400
ダ
12頭
向山牧
54.0
8人
469K
ミヤジメーテル
1:30.5
(3.3)
6-6-9
38.6
|
4
笠松
12.05.25
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
5頭
湯前良
54.0
4人
475K
エーシンサンダー
1:44.2
(1.3)
5-5-4
38.5
|
3
笠松
12.05.09
良
初夏賞A3B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
5人
468K
ウインイマジン
1:45.0
(0.4)
6-6-4
38.1
|
5
笠松
12.04.25
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
7人
468K
マコトカリバーン
1:44.1
(0.7)
5-5-6
38.3
|
7
笠松
12.04.06
重
東海クラウンA1B級以上オープン
1900
ダ
10頭
向山牧
53.0
9人
465K
マルヨシロワイン
2:06.4
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.9
|