枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マコトファイヤー
ホンベツイチバン
牡
4
鹿毛
サクラガール
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
665
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1094
│
803
|
20.7
(8人気)
|
944
-1
|
44 |
- |
52 |
- |
44 |
- |
201 |
29 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
123 |
|
3
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
665
9人
945K
ヒロノヤマト
1:41.3
(2.6)
|
5
帯広
11.12.19
1.9%
プロキオン特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
695
7人
941K
エメラルド
1:53.4
(7.4)
|
5
帯広
11.12.11
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
665
5人
944K
ハヤテショウリキ
1:53.4
(12.1)
|
6
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
665
3人
940K
タカノテンリュウ
1:47.1
(5.5)
|
4
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
五稜郭特別B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
685
2人
940K
コサカコブラ
1:52.3
(7.4)
|
2
|
2
|
コーネルトップ
コーネル
牡
8
栗毛
オーカンショウリ
(カネミホース)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
675
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1067
│
854
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
1023
-1
|
56 |
- |
22 |
- |
35 |
- |
184 |
26 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
82 |
|
4
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
675
1人
1024K
ヒロノヤマト
1:42.7
(4.0)
|
2
帯広
11.12.19
1.9%
プロキオン特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
705
1人
1016K
エメラルド
1:46.1
(0.1)
|
3
帯広
11.12.11
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
675
2人
1012K
ハヤテショウリキ
1:51.9
(10.6)
|
1
帯広
11.12.03
3.7%
ターコイズ特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
705
4人
1003K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:03.5
(3.5)
|
2
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
675
9人
1005K
タカノテンリュウ
1:42.1
(0.5)
|
3
|
3
|
エビスタイシヨウ
フェイ
牡
4
鹿毛
ゴールデンイブ
(ゴールデンエビス)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
665
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1040
│
885
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
1016
-11
|
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
36 |
|
5
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
665
4人
1027K
ヒロノヤマト
1:42.7
(4.0)
|
1
帯広
11.12.18
1.9%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
670
1人
1025K
ビフカミツエ
1:45.5
(1.5)
|
1
帯広
11.12.12
1.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
660
1人
1025K
ニシキコブラ
1:40.9
(4.8)
|
4
帯広
11.12.03
3.7%
ターコイズ特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
690
3人
1021K
コーネル
1:12.0
(8.5)
|
4
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
660
4人
1021K
タカノテンリュウ
1:44.1
(2.5)
|
4
|
4
|
タカラムテキ
タカラオーシャン
牡
11
栗毛
ホロノベニセイ
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
675
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1118
│
930
|
81.0
(9人気)
|
1043
-14
|
46 |
- |
36 |
- |
18 |
- |
104 |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
43 |
|
10
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
675
8人
1057K
ヒロノヤマト
2:12.0
(33.3)
|
8
帯広
11.12.19
1.9%
プロキオン特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
705
8人
1060K
エメラルド
2:06.0
(20.0)
|
7
帯広
11.12.11
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
675
10人
1060K
ハヤテショウリキ
2:05.9
(24.6)
|
9
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
675
7人
1067K
タカノテンリュウ
1:53.0
(11.4)
|
6
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
五稜郭特別B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
695
8人
1060K
コサカコブラ
1:54.0
(9.1)
|
5
|
5
|
アトミックドラゴン
ムテキダイチ
牡
8
鹿毛
サンデーカタリーナ
(ダイニタカラ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
670
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1085
│
892
|
15.4
(6人気)
|
1034
-6
|
39 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
217 |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
8
帯広
11.12.23
5.2%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
670
8人
1040K
ダイヤパワー
1:40.0
(11.3)
|
6
帯広
11.12.12
1.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
670
9人
1040K
フェイ
1:54.4
(13.5)
|
9
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
670
9人
1038K
ビフカミツエ
1:47.5
(16.2)
|
1
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2・B3選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
3人
1043K
ツツミテンリュー
1:41.9
(4.4)
|
8
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
2人
1046K
ハヤテショウリキ
2:04.2
(21.0)
|
6
|
6
|
ニュートリノ
コサカコブラ
牡
4
鹿毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
660
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1084
│
863
|
13.1
(5人気)
|
1027
-3
|
36 |
- |
57 |
- |
40 |
- |
185 |
18 |
- |
39 |
- |
23 |
- |
117 |
|
6
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
660
7人
1030K
ヒロノヤマト
1:43.6
(4.9)
|
6
帯広
11.12.11
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
660
7人
1034K
ハヤテショウリキ
1:57.3
(16.0)
|
8
帯広
11.12.03
3.7%
ターコイズ特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
695
6人
1037K
コーネル
1:21.0
(17.5)
|
7
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
660
1人
1042K
タカノテンリュウ
1:47.4
(5.8)
|
1
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
五稜郭特別B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
670
7人
1042K
ヒカルジャイナー
1:44.9
(0.7)
|
7
|
7
|
ウメノセイウン
ビフカミツエ
牝
5
鹿毛
富士桜
(リシリ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
650
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1145
│
882
|
15.4
(6人気)
|
1106
+10
|
23 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
134 |
5 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
|
2
帯広
11.12.23
5.2%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
2人
1096K
ダイヤパワー
1:31.8
(3.1)
|
2
帯広
11.12.18
1.9%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
660
9人
1098K
フェイ
1:47.0
(1.5)
|
7
帯広
11.12.12
1.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
4人
1104K
フェイ
1:58.7
(17.8)
|
3
帯広
11.12.05
4.6%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
650
3人
1100K
ユウセンスピード
1:50.8
(5.1)
|
1
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
6人
1087K
コーネルジョンコ
1:31.3
(5.5)
|
8
|
8
|
コーネルトップ
ニシキコブラ
牡
8
青毛
清 流
(タツマキ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
670
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1122
│
903
|
12.9
(4人気)
|
1105
+7
|
38 |
- |
30 |
- |
31 |
- |
217 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
99 |
|
7
帯広
11.12.23
5.2%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
670
4人
1098K
ダイヤパワー
1:40.0
(11.3)
|
6
帯広
11.12.18
1.9%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
5人
1103K
フェイ
1:58.4
(12.9)
|
2
帯広
11.12.12
1.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
6人
1096K
フェイ
1:45.7
(4.8)
|
8
帯広
11.12.05
4.6%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
670
4人
1104K
ユウセンスピード
2:09.3
(23.6)
|
4
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
2人
1102K
ビフカミツエ
1:39.6
(8.3)
|
9
|
タケタカラ
ヒロノヤマト
牡
4
鹿毛
イマノダイアナ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
665
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1124
│
923
|
4.7
(2人気)
|
1072
+4
|
30 |
- |
55 |
- |
50 |
- |
154 |
17 |
- |
33 |
- |
30 |
- |
75 |
|
1
帯広
11.12.25
3.4%
B2・B3-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
665
3人
1068K
ホワイトオーザン
1:38.7
(1.9)
|
4
帯広
11.12.19
1.9%
プロキオン特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
695
5人
1065K
エメラルド
1:48.5
(2.5)
|
2
帯広
11.12.11
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
665
8人
1057K
ハヤテショウリキ
1:45.9
(4.6)
|
8
帯広
11.11.28
3.2%
とかち風花賞B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
665
10人
1065K
タカノテンリュウ
1:50.9
(9.3)
|
7
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
五稜郭特別B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
685
10人
1061K
コサカコブラ
1:57.6
(12.7)
|