枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フクイチ
ドラゴンスーパー
牡
6
芦毛
勝 花
(カゲイサム)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
670
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1152
│
892
|
13.5
(5人気)
|
1113
-4
|
21 |
- |
23 |
- |
11 |
- |
94 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
9
帯広
11.12.17
2.2%
B2-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
670
6人
1117K
トクマサヒカリ
2:16.4
(27.9)
|
6
帯広
11.12.03
2.9%
B1・B2選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
670
4人
1124K
レッドファング
1:27.9
(13.3)
|
8
帯広
11.11.28
3.4%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
670
8人
1129K
プロンガー
2:02.0
(15.2)
|
9
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
660
2人
1096K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:19.0
(32.0)
|
8
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
道新スポーツ杯第5回白夜賞3歳以上芦毛馬選抜別定
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
680
8人
1026K
フクイズミ
2:44.5
(44.0)
|
2
|
2
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンショウ
牡
6
鹿毛
ダイヤフクヒメ
(フクイチ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
844
|
37.6
(9人気)
|
1067
+6
|
35 |
- |
28 |
- |
37 |
- |
230 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
106 |
|
7
帯広
11.12.17
2.2%
B2-4
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
670
9人
1061K
トクマサヒカリ
2:06.4
(17.9)
|
10
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
6人
1059K
ミタコトナイ
2:57.2
(66.5)
|
8
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
660
7人
1069K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:11.0
(24.0)
|
7
帯広
11.11.05
2.8%
十勝の恵み満載杯B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
660
6人
1061K
モコトコマ
2:18.9
(18.6)
|
7
帯広
11.10.17
3.5%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
10人
1055K
スマイルダンス
2:31.0
(27.1)
|
3
|
3
|
アキバオーショウ
コスモオーショウ
牡
6
栗毛
マルセンホース
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
660
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
830
|
5.4
(3人気)
|
1100
+2
|
15 |
- |
23 |
- |
26 |
- |
126 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
42 |
|
3
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B3-5
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
660
2人
1098K
キヨマサ
1:50.7
(8.5)
|
2
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
4人
1098K
ミタコトナイ
1:57.3
(6.6)
|
3
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
650
4人
1094K
サカノキヨヒメ
1:50.4
(3.4)
|
2
帯広
11.11.05
2.8%
十勝の恵み満載杯B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
650
4人
1089K
モコトコマ
2:03.7
(3.4)
|
5
帯広
11.10.22
4.0%
B4-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
650
4人
1095K
ホロキタテイオー
1:46.2
(5.5)
|
4
|
4
|
ミントヒーロー
オホーツクヒーロー
牡
5
栗毛
サクラメモリー
(サクラテイオー)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
660
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
864
|
21.1
(6人気)
|
1086
+10
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
113 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
|
6
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B3-5
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
660
5人
1076K
キヨマサ
2:11.0
(28.8)
|
5
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
660
5人
1087K
ミタコトナイ
2:14.9
(24.2)
|
4
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
650
3人
1083K
サカノキヨヒメ
1:55.5
(8.5)
|
4
帯広
11.11.05
2.8%
十勝の恵み満載杯B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤島隆
650
2人
1073K
モコトコマ
2:08.0
(7.7)
|
2
帯広
11.10.22
4.0%
B4-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤島隆
650
2人
1075K
ホロキタテイオー
1:42.0
(1.3)
|
5
|
5
|
ニュートリノ
ホッカイクロフネ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ナナエコトブキ
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
660
大橋和
(ばんえい)
|
1162
│
935
|
2.3
(1人気)
|
1103
-2
|
34 |
- |
22 |
- |
26 |
- |
117 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
45 |
|
2
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B4-6混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
660
5人
1105K
キョウエイトップ
1:53.3
(4.2)
|
8
帯広
11.04.30
1.3%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
620
9人
1151K
ユウセンスピード
1:59.1
(18.9)
|
4
帯広
11.04.25
2.4%
B3・B4-7混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
620
2人
1143K
ナンエイボーイ
1:44.3
(6.1)
|
4
帯広
11.04.17
2.9%
B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
620
8人
1143K
ライズドラゴン
1:39.7
(6.1)
|
3
帯広
11.03.28
0.5%
B1・B2-7混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
700
7人
1156K
ファイター
2:18.6
(4.0)
|
6
|
6
|
ブラックキング
ウィナーロスト
牡
6
青毛
ウィナーローマン
(マツノコトブキ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
660
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
962
|
65.7
(10人気)
|
1018
+4
|
12 |
- |
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
78 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
6
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B4-6混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
6人
1014K
キョウエイトップ
2:22.3
(33.2)
|
8
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
660
10人
1010K
ミタコトナイ
2:27.7
(37.0)
|
中止
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
8人
1002K
サカノキヨヒメ
(107.0)
|
10
帯広
10.08.07
3.0%
十勝穂フェスタうどん杯B2-4
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
9人
1085K
ホッカイクロフネ
2:13.5
(39.4)
|
4
帯広
10.08.02
2.5%
B2-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
4人
1083K
カイセフジ
2:13.2
(12.0)
|
7
|
7
|
ダイヤシンボリ
オオノトップ
牡
7
青毛
和 姫
(ワカタイシヨウ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
660
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1175
│
977
|
5.7
(4人気)
|
1093
+21
|
40 |
- |
29 |
- |
20 |
- |
68 |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
|
3
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B4-6混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
660
1人
1072K
キョウエイトップ
1:53.7
(4.6)
|
3
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
660
1人
1069K
ミタコトナイ
2:01.5
(10.8)
|
2
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
650
1人
1071K
サカノキヨヒメ
1:48.4
(1.4)
|
1
帯広
11.03.26
0.4%
B1・B2-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
4人
1098K
ホワイトオーザン
2:08.4
(2.3)
|
1
帯広
11.03.20
0.5%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
5人
1088K
トカチローレル
2:12.1
(1.2)
|
8
|
マルミローレル
トカチローレル
牝
6
青毛
第二宝姫
(キンタロー)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
640
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
901
|
23.9
(7人気)
|
1119
+7
|
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
107 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
39 |
|
7
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B4-6混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
2人
1112K
キョウエイトップ
2:31.1
(42.0)
|
7
帯広
11.12.05
4.8%
ガンバレ輓曳十勝浦幌馬産振興会B3-5混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
640
7人
1112K
ミタコトナイ
2:27.7
(37.0)
|
7
帯広
11.11.21
2.0%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
630
9人
1119K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:09.9
(22.9)
|
3
帯広
11.11.05
2.8%
十勝の恵み満載杯B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
630
3人
1133K
モコトコマ
2:07.9
(7.6)
|
6
帯広
11.10.22
4.0%
B4-5混合
200
ダ
8頭
山本正
630
1人
1126K
ホロキタテイオー
1:50.4
(9.7)
|
8
|
9
|
キタノビッグエース
キョウエイトップ
牡
7
芦毛
ミツイヒメユリ
(道 寛)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
660
今井茂
(ばんえい)
|
1078
│
905
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
1071
+18
|
24 |
- |
15 |
- |
17 |
- |
74 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
1
帯広
11.12.19
2.0%
B4-6混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
4人
1053K
ホッカイクロフネ
1:49.1
(4.2)
|
8
帯広
11.03.27
1.4%
FMJAGAコラボ十勝生産者賞B1・B2-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
705
7人
1043K
スギノファントム
2:27.9
(23.5)
|
8
帯広
11.03.21
0.5%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
705
6人
1039K
スーパーコマチ
2:25.6
(22.4)
|
7
帯広
11.03.13
0.6%
B1・B2選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
705
3人
1027K
ニシキコブラ
2:30.0
(16.4)
|
8
帯広
11.03.07
0.5%
B1-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
705
5人
1032K
ヒカルギンガ
2:31.3
(28.7)
|
10
|
タケタカラ
スーパーオーサン
牡
6
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
680
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
875
|
23.9
(7人気)
|
1048
-4
|
39 |
- |
47 |
- |
46 |
- |
200 |
20 |
- |
25 |
- |
27 |
- |
86 |
|
5
帯広
11.12.19
1.9%
オープン・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
690
6人
1052K
ニシキエース
2:03.2
(13.6)
|
3
帯広
11.12.12
1.8%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
680
7人
1052K
スーパーコマチ
2:08.2
(4.4)
|
9
帯広
11.12.04
5.7%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
680
4人
1060K
トクマサヒカリ
2:06.8
(17.5)
|
3
帯広
11.11.28
3.4%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
3人
1062K
プロンガー
1:51.6
(4.8)
|
6
帯広
11.11.14
1.7%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
670
6人
1053K
スマイルダンス
2:04.6
(25.0)
|