枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タツリキ
ヒマワリカツヒメ
牝
5
青毛
ハタノダイヤ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
670
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1155
│
901
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
1150
+2
|
22 |
- |
21 |
- |
28 |
- |
146 |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
61 |
|
8
帯広
11.12.03
2.9%
オープン・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
670
9人
1148K
アオノレクサス
1:12.3
(11.5)
|
3
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
670
3人
1144K
キンノカミ
1:46.7
(7.5)
|
6
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
4人
1125K
ヤマノミント
2:06.5
(15.0)
|
6
帯広
11.10.31
3.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
660
6人
1118K
スーパーウィン
2:12.9
(20.3)
|
8
帯広
11.10.22
4.9%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
660
7人
1120K
ライトアーム
1:46.5
(17.6)
|
2
|
2
|
サカノタイソン
ミノルタイソン
牡
7
青毛
オタカラノメグミ
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
690
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
883
|
17.0
(6人気)
|
1080
-16
|
27 |
- |
32 |
- |
22 |
- |
150 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
61 |
|
8
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
690
6人
1096K
キンノカミ
2:00.0
(20.8)
|
8
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
680
7人
1100K
ヒカルギンガ
1:58.3
(21.2)
|
3
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
680
6人
1090K
ヤマノミント
1:55.6
(4.1)
|
6
帯広
11.11.05
2.8%
クラブツーリズムカップオープン・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
710
7人
1080K
カネミセンショー
2:24.2
(18.3)
|
7
帯広
11.10.30
3.6%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
680
8人
1092K
カネミセンショー
2:05.4
(13.3)
|
3
|
3
|
ブレーブファイター
スーパーコマチ
牝
5
栗毛
サクラスキー
(カミタカラ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
650
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
837
|
49.8
(9人気)
|
1058
+2
|
18 |
- |
17 |
- |
19 |
- |
107 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
|
8
帯広
11.12.04
5.7%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
650
10人
1056K
トクマサヒカリ
2:02.5
(13.2)
|
5
帯広
11.11.26
2.7%
B1-3
200
ダ
8頭
☆
赤塚健
650
6人
1077K
スーパーウィン
2:19.7
(13.0)
|
6
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
640
9人
1066K
ヒカルギンガ
1:50.9
(13.8)
|
5
帯広
11.11.14
1.7%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
640
7人
1075K
スマイルダンス
2:00.5
(20.9)
|
7
帯広
11.10.31
3.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
640
7人
1071K
スーパーウィン
2:16.6
(24.0)
|
4
|
4
|
エビスタイシヨウ
キョウワテンリュウ
牡
9
芦毛
ライデンビーナス
(タツマキ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
690
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1112
│
975
|
16.5
(5人気)
|
1035
-3
|
40 |
- |
30 |
- |
20 |
- |
122 |
27 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
53 |
|
6
帯広
11.11.26
2.7%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
690
5人
1038K
フジカチドキ
2:26.1
(28.4)
|
8
帯広
11.11.14
1.7%
とかち北灯り賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
680
6人
1040K
フジカチドキ
2:21.8
(39.6)
|
5
帯広
11.10.30
3.6%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
680
6人
1042K
カネミセンショー
2:02.0
(9.9)
|
8
帯広
11.10.15
4.6%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
680
6人
1017K
スーパークリントン
2:09.3
(13.3)
|
8
帯広
11.10.03
1.5%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
680
5人
1014K
ペガサスプリティー
2:10.0
(17.5)
|
5
|
5
|
グレイトジャイナー
ヤマトジャイナー
牡
5
青毛
千 姫
(センシヨウリ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
690
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
916
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
998
+5
|
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
29 |
- |
212 |
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
15 |
- |
120 |
|
2
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
690
4人
993K
キンノカミ
1:44.9
(5.7)
|
5
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
680
10人
991K
ヤマノミント
2:05.1
(13.6)
|
8
帯広
11.10.30
3.6%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
680
7人
985K
カネミセンショー
2:13.0
(20.9)
|
6
帯広
11.10.15
4.6%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
680
7人
979K
スーパークリントン
2:06.8
(10.8)
|
4
帯広
11.10.01
2.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
680
5人
984K
スーパークリントン
2:20.2
(13.6)
|
6
|
6
|
キタノローメイ
キタノドリーマー
牡
6
鹿毛
モモクイーン
(ヤスノオーカン)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
690
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1065
│
921
|
8.5
(4人気)
|
1055
-2
|
28 |
- |
32 |
- |
23 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
63 |
|
4
帯広
11.12.03
2.9%
オープン・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
690
7人
1057K
アオノレクサス
1:07.1
(6.3)
|
7
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
5人
1048K
キンノカミ
1:55.2
(16.0)
|
9
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
680
8人
1066K
ヒカルギンガ
2:21.7
(44.6)
|
7
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
680
9人
1048K
ヤマノミント
2:10.5
(19.0)
|
9
帯広
11.10.30
3.6%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
680
9人
1044K
カネミセンショー
2:25.0
(32.9)
|
7
|
7
|
ペイトンズ
ベニインパクト
牡
6
鹿毛
イユヒメ
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
690
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
847
|
6.8
(2人気)
|
995
±0
|
31 |
- |
33 |
- |
36 |
- |
175 |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
74 |
|
6
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
690
2人
995K
キンノカミ
1:52.5
(13.3)
|
4
帯広
11.11.19
1.9%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
680
6人
1000K
ヒカルギンガ
1:41.1
(4.0)
|
4
帯広
11.11.12
2.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
5人
995K
ヤマノミント
2:01.4
(9.9)
|
7
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
とかち北ポプラ賞A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
6人
984K
カツタカラヒメ
1:57.2
(14.4)
|
5
帯広
11.10.31
3.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
680
4人
994K
スーパーウィン
2:11.1
(18.5)
|
8
|
キタノソウシ
カミナリ
牡
6
鹿毛
ハイランドチェリー
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
680
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
952
|
27.1
(8人気)
|
1064
+2
|
21 |
- |
25 |
- |
8 |
- |
106 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
|
10
帯広
11.11.27
3.1%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
680
9人
1062K
キンノカミ
2:24.5
(45.3)
|
8
帯広
11.11.14
1.7%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
670
5人
1041K
スマイルダンス
2:23.3
(43.7)
|
9
帯広
11.10.31
3.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
670
8人
1035K
スーパーウィン
2:44.4
(51.8)
|
10
帯広
11.10.17
3.5%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
670
9人
1035K
スマイルダンス
3:36.0
(92.1)
|
失格
帯広
11.10.01
2.4%
B1-3
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
670
8人
1042K
カネサシズカ
4:16.9
(135.1)
|
8
|
9
|
タケタカラ
ギャンブラーキング
牡
5
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
690
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1114
│
975
|
59.4
(10人気)
|
985
-58
|
35 |
- |
39 |
- |
36 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
21 |
- |
19 |
- |
72 |
|
7
帯広
11.08.22
2.3%
第2回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
670
7人
1043K
ハマカツ
2:26.4
(24.5)
|
7
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
7頭
浅田達
670
5人
1080K
ホリセンショウ
4:00.6
(124.1)
|
6
帯広
11.08.01
1.6%
A2-2・3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
670
6人
1086K
ホクショウバトル
2:11.7
(16.0)
|
4
帯広
11.07.23
1.9%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
660
3人
1091K
ホクトタイガー
2:11.8
(12.2)
|
6
帯広
11.07.11
2.1%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
660
9人
1098K
ダイリンビューティ
1:58.7
(5.8)
|
10
|
タケタカラ
スーパーオーサン
牡
6
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
680
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
875
|
22.7
(7人気)
|
1052
-8
|
39 |
- |
47 |
- |
46 |
- |
200 |
20 |
- |
25 |
- |
27 |
- |
86 |
|
9
帯広
11.12.04
5.7%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
680
4人
1060K
トクマサヒカリ
2:06.8
(17.5)
|
3
帯広
11.11.28
3.4%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
680
3人
1062K
プロンガー
1:51.6
(4.8)
|
6
帯広
11.11.14
1.7%
B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
670
6人
1053K
スマイルダンス
2:04.6
(25.0)
|
8
帯広
11.11.06
3.0%
とかち北ポプラ賞A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
670
10人
1050K
カツタカラヒメ
2:01.9
(19.1)
|
4
帯広
11.10.31
3.4%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
670
5人
1050K
スーパーウィン
2:07.3
(14.7)
|