枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
キョウトシチー
ブラッシュボール
牡
8
栗毛
コトブキトミオー
(プルラリズム)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
55.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
479
│
466
|
84.7
(7人気)
|
467
+2
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
8
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
55.0
9人
465K
オウシュウサンクス
2:01.2
(5.6)
8-9-9
40.6
|
9
盛岡
11.09.05
良
おおのミルク村ゆめレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
463K
ジャンドゥーヤ
2:01.3
(3.8)
8-7-9
41.0
|
8
盛岡
11.08.20
良
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
8頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
461K
コアレスランナー
2:02.5
(5.0)
6-7-8
40.6
|
7
盛岡
11.08.08
良
十和田駒フェスタレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
459K
オウシュウサンクス
1:43.8
(3.7)
8-9
39.9
|
6
盛岡
11.07.24
良
宮古魚菜市場レースB1B1
1700
芝
7頭
南郷家
55.0
6人
454K
ドリームスナイパー
1:48.4
(2.4)
7-7-6
37.0
|
2
|
2
|
スマートボーイ
ファンタジックキー
牝
6
栗毛
アイビートユー
(ヤマニンスキー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
53.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
499
│
486
|
8.4
(2人気)
|
498
+1
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
4
盛岡
11.09.17
稍重
ハーベストカップB1
1000
芝
9頭
村上忍
53.0
3人
497K
ディーエスファジー
1:00.1
(0.6)
5-6
36.4
|
6
盛岡
11.08.29
良
ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ(トワイニオープン牝馬
2000
ダ
12頭
村上忍
55.0
7人
493K
マチカネオイカゼ
2:10.8
(2.9)
4-4-8
39.6
|
2
盛岡
11.08.01
良
フェアリーカップ(タイキシャトル賞)オープン牝馬
1800
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
496K
キャニオンルナ
1:57.0
(0.2)
6-6-5
40.2
|
4
盛岡
11.07.02
良
おめでとう平泉の文化遺産レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
3人
506K
スクリームイーグル
1:40.6
(1.0)
3-3
40.6
|
7
川崎
11.03.02
不良
マーチスター賞B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬
1600
ダ
14頭
佐藤博
54.0
10人
519K
ブライティアグラス
1:42.1
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.7
|
3
|
3
|
メジロブライト
ケイジーウォリア
セ
9
鹿毛
マルゴクロス
(タマモクロス)
|
内田利
(岩手)
55.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
468
│
430
|
18.8
(4人気)
|
469
+9
|
19 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
61 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
|
4
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
55.0
7人
460K
オウシュウサンクス
1:59.1
(3.5)
6-5-6
39.6
|
10
盛岡
11.05.21
稍重
ハヤチネウスユキソウレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
沢田盛
55.0
9人
465K
サウンドサンデー
1:46.3
(4.6)
9-9
43.4
|
8
水沢
11.01.09
不良
応援NW「IKONE」カップA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
沢田盛
56.0
6人
467K
マルブツワイルド
1:47.0
(1.3)
8-7-8
40.0
|
5
水沢
10.12.31
不良
桐花賞(ハーツクライ賞)オープン
2000
ダ
12頭
沢田盛
57.0
9人
470K
ロックハンドスター
2:13.0
(1.2)
10-9-9
39.9
|
5
水沢
10.12.04
不良
えさし郷土文化館レースA三組A三組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
56.0
2人
459K
ウメノレイメイ
1:44.8
(1.4)
6-7-4
40.0
|
4
|
4
|
スキャターザゴールド
サクラアーバン
牝
8
鹿毛
サクラスイートキス
(アーミジャー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
53.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
465
│
432
|
14.5
(3人気)
|
454
-6
|
16 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
12
盛岡
11.08.29
良
ビューチフル・ドリーマーカップ(トワイニオープン牝馬
2000
ダ
12頭
山本聡
55.0
8人
460K
マチカネオイカゼ
2:12.4
(4.5)
9-10-11
40.2
|
4
盛岡
11.08.14
良
十和田市現代美術館レースA二組B1一組混A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
53.0
4人
453K
アドマイヤサムライ
1:42.1
(1.8)
4-5
40.2
|
3
盛岡
11.08.01
良
フェアリーカップ(タイキシャトル賞)オープン牝馬
1800
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
459K
キャニオンルナ
1:57.7
(0.9)
7-7-7
40.2
|
3
盛岡
11.07.16
良
盛岡舟っこ流しレースA三組B1一組混合A三組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
4人
463K
クリスティラビット
1:40.0
(1.0)
4-4
38.1
|
3
盛岡
11.07.02
良
おめでとう平泉の文化遺産レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
5人
462K
スクリームイーグル
1:40.6
(1.0)
8-8
39.6
|
5
|
5
|
キングカメハメハ
オウシュウサンクス
牡
4
栗毛
フォーント
(Kris S.)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
516
│
502
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
514
+1
|
16 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
1
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
55.0
1人
513K
マイネルリファイン
1:55.6
(1.7)
2-2-2
36.9
|
3
盛岡
11.09.05
良
おおのミルク村ゆめレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
55.0
1人
514K
ジャンドゥーヤ
1:58.0
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
1
盛岡
11.08.08
良
十和田駒フェスタレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
55.0
1人
515K
マイネルサウダージ
1:40.1
(1.2)
4-3
37.5
|
8
盛岡
11.07.25
良
アンタレス賞B1
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
513K
リアライズブレイク
1:40.0
(1.3)
4-6
38.4
|
1
盛岡
11.07.11
良
盛岡さんさ踊りレースB1二組B1二組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
1人
513K
トーホクキング
1:55.8
(0.8)
2-2-2
37.5
|
6
|
6
|
バブルガムフェロー
モンセルバン
牡
5
鹿毛
スピードドリーム
(シャルード)
|
山本政
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
533
│
498
|
123.8
(9人気)
|
517
+7
|
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
62 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
11 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
9
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
8人
510K
オウシュウサンクス
2:01.4
(5.8)
4-4-7
41.2
|
8
盛岡
11.09.05
良
おおのミルク村ゆめレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
9人
507K
ジャンドゥーヤ
2:00.8
(3.3)
7-8-8
41.0
|
7
盛岡
11.08.20
良
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
505K
コアレスランナー
2:01.8
(4.3)
2-3-4
41.9
|
8
盛岡
11.08.08
良
十和田駒フェスタレースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
4人
508K
オウシュウサンクス
1:43.9
(3.8)
6-6
40.5
|
7
盛岡
11.07.24
良
宮古魚菜市場レースB1B1
1700
芝
7頭
山本政
55.0
7人
510K
ドリームスナイパー
1:52.2
(6.2)
5-5-6
40.7
|
7
|
7
|
マーベラスサンデー
シルクブリッツ
牡
5
栗毛
イシノビリーヴミー
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
498
│
448
|
146.3
(10人気)
|
492
+8
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
7
盛岡
11.09.17
稍重
ハーベストカップB1
1000
芝
9頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
484K
ディーエスファジー
1:00.4
(0.9)
9-9
35.8
|
6
盛岡
11.09.05
良
おおのミルク村ゆめレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
5人
484K
ジャンドゥーヤ
2:00.0
(2.5)
9-9-7
40.6
|
4
盛岡
11.08.20
良
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
55.0
7人
486K
コアレスランナー
1:59.4
(1.9)
8-8-7
38.0
|
8
盛岡
11.08.14
良
十和田市現代美術館レースA二組B1一組混A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
55.0
5人
486K
アドマイヤサムライ
1:44.2
(3.9)
6-7
42.1
|
5
盛岡
11.07.24
良
宮古魚菜市場レースB1B1
1700
芝
7頭
小林俊
55.0
5人
487K
ドリームスナイパー
1:47.5
(1.5)
5-5-4
36.6
|
8
|
ゼンノエルシド
アルマダ
牡
5
鹿毛
サファイアビコー
(マルゼンスキー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
57.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
452
│
428
|
31.0
(6人気)
|
445
±0
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
5
盛岡
11.09.24
良
ねばれ二子さといもレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
6人
445K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:41.5
(1.7)
4-4
40.1
|
6
盛岡
11.09.10
良
たねいちウニの里レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
55.0
8人
435K
クリスティラビット
1:43.0
(2.8)
4-7
41.0
|
7
盛岡
11.08.27
良
長者伝説の里かねがさきレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
55.0
3人
433K
ツルマルヤマト
1:43.7
(3.3)
1-2
42.2
|
8
盛岡
11.07.30
重
宮古閉伊川レースAA
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
430K
スクリームイーグル
1:42.8
(3.6)
1-4
42.0
|
3
盛岡
11.07.17
良
盛岡市農業まつりレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
55.0
5人
438K
ブラストクロノス
1:41.1
(0.6)
1-1
40.1
|
8
|
9
|
Kingmambo
マンボパートナー
セ
6
青鹿毛
Dance Partner
(Sunday Silence)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
55.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
493
│
461
|
107.3
(8人気)
|
482
+3
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
70 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
51 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
34 |
|
7
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
479K
オウシュウサンクス
1:59.7
(4.1)
9-8-5
40.2
|
5
盛岡
11.09.05
良
おおのミルク村ゆめレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
6人
472K
ジャンドゥーヤ
1:59.7
(2.2)
5-5-6
40.6
|
5
盛岡
11.08.20
良
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
471K
コアレスランナー
2:00.2
(2.7)
4-5-5
40.1
|
10
盛岡
11.07.17
良
せきれい賞(ソングオブウインド賞)オープン
2400
芝
12頭
菅原俊
57.0
8人
482K
マチカネカミカゼ
2:34.1
(3.5)
9-9-9
39.1
|
6
盛岡
11.07.02
良
おめでとう平泉の文化遺産レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
9人
477K
スクリームイーグル
1:42.0
(2.4)
9-9
40.5
|
10
|
ジャングルポケット
ジャングルゼット
牡
6
鹿毛
オーディシャス
(マルゼンスキー)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
55.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
535
│
505
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
511
+1
|
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
6
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
北上コロッケレースB1一組B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高松亮
55.0
3人
510K
オウシュウサンクス
1:59.7
(4.1)
5-6-8
39.5
|
5
船橋
11.08.22
不良
C1四五
1200
ダ
10頭
左海誠
56.0
8人
512K
オーゴンタイヨウ
1:15.0
(1.2)
6-6-8
38.5
|
11
川崎
11.08.17
良
C1三四
1500
ダ
13頭
左海誠
56.0
8人
519K
ネオカーニバル
1:39.2
(4.1)
7-7-9
43.1
|
8
川崎
11.07.25
良
C1五
1500
ダ
12頭
左海誠
56.0
3人
517K
エンジェルガール
1:38.0
(3.0)
4-4-4
43.2
|
2
佐賀
11.06.26
稍重
なでしこ特別B1ー1組
1750
ダ
8頭
鮫島克
56.0
2人
515K
ラヴリーゲスト
1:54.7
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.1
|