枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タイトルホルダー
コトブキタイガー
牡
6
青毛
マンリキマイヒメ
(キヨイチ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
650
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1043
│
881
|
2.7
(1人気)
|
1010
-2
|
23 |
- |
25 |
- |
34 |
- |
151 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
57 |
|
5
帯広
11.09.03
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
650
2人
1012K
マツカゼキング
1:55.1
(5.3)
|
7
帯広
11.08.28
2.0%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
浅田達
650
6人
1010K
キタノギンガ
2:06.0
(13.5)
|
3
帯広
11.08.22
2.3%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
1人
1008K
ヒグマキング
2:00.4
(4.3)
|
3
帯広
11.08.15
2.8%
B2・B3-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
650
1人
1005K
ソウヤセンプー
1:57.9
(2.7)
|
2
帯広
11.08.06
3.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
3人
1012K
エナジーユウシオ
1:42.8
(0.1)
|
2
|
2
|
グレイトジャイナー
キンサマ
牡
7
鹿毛
賢 梅
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
650
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1116
│
944
|
5.8
(3人気)
|
1118
+21
|
35 |
- |
25 |
- |
33 |
- |
227 |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
105 |
|
6
帯広
11.09.03
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
650
3人
1097K
マツカゼキング
2:01.8
(12.0)
|
1
帯広
11.08.27
2.3%
B3-2・3・4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
650
1人
1100K
カネサエイショー
2:00.3
(4.3)
|
2
帯広
11.08.21
2.6%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
650
2人
1098K
タニノホウザン
2:10.6
(0.8)
|
1
帯広
11.08.15
3.1%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
650
6人
1089K
キンノカミ
1:41.2
(3.7)
|
5
帯広
11.08.06
4.0%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
4人
1084K
アウルメンバー
1:59.5
(13.6)
|
3
|
3
|
エビスタイシヨウ
プロンガー
牡
5
芦毛
サリー
(TERRーAーWAY JERRY DU)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
650
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
845
|
17.0
(8人気)
|
1078
-10
|
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
34 |
- |
211 |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
95 |
|
4
帯広
11.09.05
7.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
5人
1088K
ハイセイウン
1:55.5
(6.6)
|
7
帯広
11.08.27
2.3%
オープン決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
650
8人
1090K
トウリュウ
2:08.3
(14.5)
|
9
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
道新スポーツ杯第5回白夜賞3歳以上芦毛馬選抜別定
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
680
7人
1090K
フクイズミ
2:45.7
(45.2)
|
8
帯広
11.08.15
3.1%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
650
4人
1087K
キンサマ
2:04.0
(22.8)
|
2
帯広
11.08.06
4.0%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
650
1人
1085K
アウルメンバー
1:52.9
(7.0)
|
4
|
4
|
キタノローメイ
カントリートレイン
牡
5
鹿毛
タケノフクヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
650
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
995
│
875
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
963
±0
|
20 |
- |
36 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
|
2
帯広
11.09.03
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
650
4人
963K
マツカゼキング
1:50.3
(0.5)
|
7
帯広
11.08.27
2.3%
道新十勝川花火大会特別B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
670
5人
965K
ヒロノヤマト
2:17.2
(15.5)
|
3
帯広
11.08.21
2.6%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
650
9人
963K
リキエイ
1:54.0
(7.8)
|
2
帯広
11.08.13
0.7%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
650
4人
963K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:51.2
(1.1)
|
7
帯広
11.08.07
2.1%
FM-JAGA杯B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
650
8人
958K
リキエイ
1:51.4
(12.3)
|
5
|
5
|
マルゼングレート
マルゼンチカラ
牡
9
栗毛
カモンスマイル
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
650
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
835
|
12.3
(7人気)
|
1025
±0
|
32 |
- |
47 |
- |
45 |
- |
254 |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
18 |
- |
107 |
|
4
帯広
11.09.03
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
650
7人
1025K
マツカゼキング
1:53.6
(3.8)
|
8
帯広
11.08.22
2.3%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
650
9人
1006K
ヒグマキング
2:17.8
(21.7)
|
9
帯広
11.08.13
0.7%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
650
6人
1008K
オーゴンプリンセス
2:12.9
(22.8)
|
8
帯広
11.08.07
2.1%
FM-JAGA杯B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
650
10人
1014K
リキエイ
1:59.9
(20.8)
|
1
帯広
11.07.30
2.2%
B1・B2選抜混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
8人
1021K
スーパーウィン
1:55.9
(2.0)
|
6
|
6
|
コーネルトップ
ヤマトチカラ
牡
9
青毛
クラック
(センシヨウリ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
650
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
825
|
9.4
(6人気)
|
1070
±0
|
35 |
- |
30 |
- |
33 |
- |
234 |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
- |
100 |
|
3
帯広
11.09.03
4.9%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
6人
1070K
マツカゼキング
1:50.5
(0.7)
|
9
帯広
11.08.22
2.3%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
6人
1062K
ヒグマキング
2:28.0
(31.9)
|
9
帯広
11.08.15
5.1%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
3人
1065K
エナジーユウシオ
2:13.6
(33.8)
|
10
帯広
11.08.06
3.7%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
2人
1060K
エナジーユウシオ
2:12.8
(30.1)
|
1
帯広
11.07.31
2.0%
B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
650
7人
1063K
スーパーハヤト
1:44.3
(2.3)
|
7
|
7
|
アキバオーショウ
スーパーオウショウ
牡
6
栗毛
イマノスプリング
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
650
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
967
│
830
|
40.1
(10人気)
|
946
+6
|
31 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
195 |
12 |
- |
21 |
- |
18 |
- |
82 |
|
6
帯広
11.09.05
7.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
650
3人
940K
ハイセイウン
1:58.9
(10.0)
|
7
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
10人
942K
ハギノプリンセス
2:09.5
(21.3)
|
4
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
8人
940K
マツカゼキング
2:07.5
(14.9)
|
5
帯広
11.08.13
0.7%
B2・B3-6混合
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
650
9人
936K
アアモンドゴールド
2:02.9
(11.3)
|
8
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
650
8人
934K
アアモンドゴールド
2:12.7
(25.7)
|
8
|
サロマオーカン
アウルメンバー
牡
4
栗毛
クロカミセンプー
(コーネルトップ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
640
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
876
|
9.1
(5人気)
|
1002
±0
|
28 |
- |
22 |
- |
18 |
- |
131 |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
70 |
|
5
帯広
11.09.05
7.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
2人
1002K
ハイセイウン
1:55.7
(6.8)
|
5
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
640
5人
1002K
ハギノプリンセス
2:03.4
(15.2)
|
5
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
6人
1004K
マツカゼキング
2:10.5
(17.9)
|
9
帯広
11.08.15
3.1%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
3人
1001K
キンサマ
2:08.0
(26.8)
|
1
帯広
11.08.06
4.0%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
5人
1003K
プロンガー
1:45.9
(7.0)
|
8
|
9
|
サクラタイキ
ハイセイウン
牡
5
栗毛
センショウペガサス
(シンカザン)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
650
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
922
|
8.2
(4人気)
|
1039
+6
|
44 |
- |
24 |
- |
26 |
- |
230 |
24 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
125 |
|
1
帯広
11.09.05
7.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
650
10人
1033K
スーパーハヤト
1:48.9
(2.0)
|
6
帯広
11.08.29
1.5%
B2・B3決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
8人
1033K
ハギノプリンセス
2:03.9
(15.7)
|
9
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
650
9人
1031K
マツカゼキング
2:24.7
(32.1)
|
5
帯広
11.08.15
2.8%
B2・B3-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
650
8人
1029K
ソウヤセンプー
2:04.7
(9.5)
|
9
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
650
5人
1036K
アアモンドゴールド
2:15.3
(28.3)
|
10
|
サカノタイソン
スギノファントム
牡
5
青毛
クリアレディー
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
650
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
990
│
860
|
18.4
(9人気)
|
953
+3
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
37 |
- |
116 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
17 |
- |
54 |
|
3
帯広
11.09.05
7.2%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
8人
950K
ハイセイウン
1:53.4
(4.5)
|
7
帯広
11.08.20
2.7%
JU北海道チャリティーフェア杯B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
5人
958K
マツカゼキング
2:16.4
(23.8)
|
7
帯広
11.08.14
2.5%
B2・B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
5人
964K
キングシャープ
1:42.6
(13.0)
|
4
帯広
11.08.08
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
3人
964K
アアモンドゴールド
1:59.6
(12.6)
|
3
帯広
11.07.30
2.1%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
964K
タケノビジン
2:05.0
(12.4)
|