枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タヤスツヨシ
マジカルレッド
牝
5
鹿毛
マンジュデンレッド
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
466
│
443
|
10.9
(4人気)
|
454
+2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
5
金沢
11.08.02
良
金沢城石川門カップ(選抜)C級(東海交流)
1500
ダ
12頭
東川公
54.0
7人
452K
レイビスティー
1:38.2
(0.9)
4-4-6
39.9
|
4
笠松
11.07.15
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
5人
443K
メモリーセイバー
1:28.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
3
名古屋
11.07.08
重
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
5人
445K
アニヴェルキミコ
1:30.5
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
4
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
4人
449K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:44.2
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.5
|
3
笠松
11.06.16
良
御岳特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
54.0
3人
452K
ラブアガシ
1:44.6
(1.5)
4-3-4
40.1
|
2
|
2
|
コマンダーインチーフ
スリーコマンド
牡
5
鹿毛
ダンシングサクセス
(Success Express)
|
高木健
(笠松)
57.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
452
│
424
|
13.1
(6人気)
|
433
+2
|
21 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
29 |
21 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
3
笠松
11.07.18
良
オグリキャップメモリアルB6C3
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
57.0
3人
431K
ホウヨウターニング
1:43.5
(0.1)
5-5-5
37.8
|
3
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
426K
マルヨコンバット
1:45.0
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.4
|
4
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
433K
エーシンウィンマン
1:30.1
(2.6)
7-7-6
39.6
|
2
笠松
11.04.28
重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
432K
カラーレストパーズ
1:29.0
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.8
|
3
笠松
11.04.06
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
432K
チョコフィオーレ
1:29.4
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
キャプテンスティーヴ
キャプテンハート
牡
7
黒鹿毛
パトリシアローズ
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
|
尾島徹
(笠松)
57.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
473
│
446
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
458
-2
|
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
2
笠松
11.07.18
良
キリン一番搾り杯C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
3人
460K
コパノトヨウケ
1:29.0
(0.2)
7-7-5
37.8
|
3
笠松
11.06.16
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
3人
464K
エーシンウィンマン
1:43.1
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.2
|
7
笠松
10.10.13
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1600
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
57.0
4人
462K
ヒカルアヤノヒメ
1:44.0
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.4
|
5
笠松
10.09.22
良
サラ系A4組特選A4特選
1600
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
4人
459K
パークセラピイ
1:43.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.5
|
3
笠松
10.07.21
良
「水素水36」新発売記念杯A4特選
1600
ダ
7頭
尾島徹
56.0
1人
458K
モエレダンスクイン
1:42.4
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
4
|
4
|
タップダンスシチー
タップラン
牝
4
栗毛
メイシンフォニー
(マークオブディスティンクション)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
55.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
468
│
448
|
68.4
(10人気)
|
452
+4
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
84 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
61 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
|
7
笠松
11.07.18
良
オグリキャップメモリアルB6C3
1600
ダ
9頭
尾島徹
55.0
7人
448K
ホウヨウターニング
1:45.0
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.3
|
6
金沢
11.06.19
良
ツエーゲン金沢ゴール賞B43
1500
ダ
9頭
吉田晃
54.0
8人
470K
リアルファンタジー
1:38.4
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.1
|
7
金沢
11.06.05
稍重
B42
1300
ダ
9頭
吉田晃
54.0
9人
468K
サンクスフウア
1:24.7
(1.0)
5-5-6
39.3
|
9
金沢
11.05.22
不良
美味しく食べて応援します。宮城県産海産物B43
1400
ダ
9頭
鬼束亮
54.0
8人
467K
エクストラナンバー
1:34.0
(2.4)
6-5-5
41.4
|
8
金沢
11.05.10
不良
復興を応援します岩泉町B43
1500
ダ
9頭
鬼束亮
54.0
9人
469K
コアレスオリオン
1:40.2
(2.8)
7-7-9
40.4
|
5
|
5
|
サクラプレジデント
コパノトヨウケ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
イーグルバクシンオ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
後藤保
(笠松)
|
422
│
404
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
415
+2
|
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
34 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
4
笠松
11.07.29
良
舟山特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.5
4人
413K
ダイゴゴダイ
1:29.2
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
笠松
11.07.18
良
キリン一番搾り杯C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
8人
416K
キャプテンハート
1:28.8
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
1
笠松
11.06.29
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
1人
414K
アースワンソニア
1:29.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
2
笠松
11.06.16
良
御岳特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
2人
422K
ラブアガシ
1:43.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
1
笠松
11.05.27
稍重
サラ系C9組C9
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
2人
418K
バンダムパシアン
1:29.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
6
|
6
|
バトルライン
アイファースペイン
牡
5
鹿毛
ショウハイワイン
(ワカオライデン)
|
安部幸
(名古屋)
57.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
438
│
428
|
11.1
(5人気)
|
438
+1
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
6
笠松
11.07.29
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
9頭
安部幸
57.0
4人
437K
マーニー
1:30.9
(2.5)
3-1-1
40.9
|
12
京都
11.07.02
良
3歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
熊澤重
57.0
16人
426K
ツリーズオブホープ
1:15.5
(3.1)
15-13
39.2
|
14
小倉
11.04.03
良
4歳上
1000
ダ
14頭
安藤光
57.0
14人
418K
ミッキーシュタルク
1:04.3
(4.7)
14-14
39.0
|
13
阪神
10.09.26
良
3歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
安藤光
57.0
16人
416K
シゲルソウウン
1:14.4
(2.6)
14-14
37.6
|
15
阪神
10.09.11
良
3歳上
1400
ダ
15頭
熊澤重
57.0
15人
418K
ナショナルヒーロー
1:29.0
(3.8)
12-15
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
トワイニング
ナギサノヨウニ
牝
5
鹿毛
プリンセスミラクル
(フジキセキ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
55.0
町野良
(笠松)
|
424
│
408
|
24.8
(7人気)
|
403
-1
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
58 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
4
笠松
11.07.29
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
55.0
6人
404K
マーニー
1:29.4
(1.0)
2-3-3
38.6
|
6
笠松
11.07.18
良
オグリキャップメモリアルB6C3
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
55.0
6人
405K
ホウヨウターニング
1:44.2
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
3
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
8人
412K
ワールドレデー
1:29.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
9
名古屋
11.06.03
重
サラB6組B6
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
9人
416K
スマートクローザー
1:46.7
(4.7)
5-7-9
42.4
|
5
笠松
11.05.26
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
10人
414K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:29.6
(1.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
8
|
ビーマイナカヤマ
シップーナカヤマ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
リファールナカヤマ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
440
│
409
|
36.0
(9人気)
|
425
-18
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
10
川崎
11.07.29
良
C3一二三
1500
ダ
13頭
藤江渉
54.0
13人
443K
テイエムゴッタマシ
1:38.6
(2.6)
5-5-5
42.0
|
12
川崎
11.07.07
良
C3三四五
1500
ダ
13頭
藤江渉
54.0
11人
434K
パワーハイグレード
1:39.5
(3.1)
2-2-2
43.6
|
9
船橋
11.06.24
良
C2九十
1200
ダ
12頭
持原大
54.0
10人
433K
キタサンメール
1:18.0
(3.2)
2-2-4
42.7
|
12
川崎
11.06.17
不良
C2121314
1400
ダ
12頭
持原大
54.0
11人
441K
アイキャン
1:32.3
(4.1)
5-7-7
42.7
|
9
浦和
11.06.02
重
C21112
1400
ダ
12頭
持原大
54.0
8人
437K
レオアビリティ
1:32.4
(2.6)
1-3-6
41.1
|
8
|
9
|
トワイニング
ディバインステップ
牝
5
鹿毛
カレンバレリーナ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
柴田直
(名古屋)
54.0
田中敏
(名古屋)
|
404
│
381
|
31.3
(8人気)
|
396
-2
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
115 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
103 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
57 |
|
3
名古屋
11.08.12
良
伊藤雅利さん還暦祝い記念C3
1400
ダ
8頭
柴田直
54.0
6人
398K
マイネブラックティ
1:31.0
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.2
|
3
名古屋
11.07.22
重
サラC4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
柴田直
54.0
8人
393K
オタカラムスメ
1:31.3
(1.0)
10-10-9
38.3
|
3
名古屋
11.07.08
重
サラC4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
7人
394K
シンゼンライク
1:30.5
(0.5)
5-5-3
39.6
|
3
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾崎章
54.0
8人
394K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:43.5
(0.9)
9-8-6
38.2
|
7
名古屋
11.06.24
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
3人
395K
ユリアリーチ
1:32.1
(2.0)
7-7-7
37.7
|
10
|
ワイルドラッシュ
エイシンラッシャー
牡
4
鹿毛
ビューティーコンテスト
(Singspiel)
|
花本正
(笠松)
57.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
478
│
448
|
7.5
(3人気)
|
467
-2
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
75 |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
5
笠松
11.07.28
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
4人
469K
ホープカムトゥルー
1:29.5
(1.1)
8-8-7
37.7
|
4
笠松
11.07.18
良
オグリキャップメモリアルB6C3
1600
ダ
9頭
花本正
57.0
2人
466K
ホウヨウターニング
1:43.6
(0.2)
7-6-6
37.5
|
4
笠松
11.06.30
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
56.0
2人
466K
ワールドレデー
1:29.2
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.8
|
6
笠松
11.06.16
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
5人
467K
エーシンウィンマン
1:43.8
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.1
|
2
笠松
11.05.26
良
サラ系B4組特選(ロ)B4特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
花本正
56.0
4人
470K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:28.1
(0.4)
3-3-4
38.0
|