枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
プリサイスエンド
セイントネイティブ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
セイントティアラ
(アジュディケーティング)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
502
│
462
|
7.8
(4人気)
|
475
-1
|
4 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
|
2
盛岡
11.07.18
良
心をひとつに鈴木淑子賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
6人
476K
コアレスミューズ
1:41.0
(0.9)
8-4
38.8
|
8
盛岡
11.07.03
良
三陸リアス賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
55.0
7人
476K
コアレスミューズ
1:42.4
(1.6)
9-8
39.0
|
3
盛岡
11.06.19
良
花巻ツーデーマーチレースC1二組C1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
5人
472K
ヤマニンエグザルト
1:27.9
(0.4)
6-4
38.9
|
4
盛岡
11.06.06
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
474K
ブライトベイ
1:42.6
(1.8)
7-5
40.1
|
4
盛岡
11.05.23
稍重
C1二組C1二組
1400
ダ
6頭
高橋悠
55.0
5人
477K
ブライトベイ
1:29.4
(1.8)
4-3
39.6
|
2
|
2
|
ティンバーカントリー
キタサンオトコミチ
牡
4
栗毛
キタサンキャンドル
(Thunder Gulch)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
468
│
452
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
472
+8
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
3
盛岡
11.07.09
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
55.0
4人
464K
ヤマニンエグザルト
1:41.5
(0.9)
4-5
39.3
|
4
門別
11.06.16
良
C4-1組
1200
ダ
11頭
沼澤英
56.0
7人
464K
コンメイ
1:15.7
(0.6)
9-8
38.6
|
5
門別
11.06.02
良
こもれびの里日高町賞C4-1組
1200
ダ
10頭
沼澤英
56.0
8人
464K
バブルガムハンター
1:15.7
(1.2)
6-6
39.0
|
10
門別
11.05.19
稍重
ヒスイ特別C4-1組
1700
ダ
11頭
沼澤英
56.0
9人
464K
シャンハイラック
1:56.1
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.0
|
3
門別
11.05.05
重
ホッカイドウ競馬平取ファンクラブ特別C4-1組
1700
ダ
9頭
沼澤英
56.0
7人
458K
パレスソルジャー
1:54.0
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.2
|
3
|
3
|
タニノギムレット
ダイショウルシアン
牝
6
栗毛
ユノクリスピー
(Tabasco Cat)
|
菅原勲
(岩手)
55.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
452
│
415
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
451
+3
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
42 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
|
4
盛岡
11.07.09
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
53.0
2人
448K
ヤマニンエグザルト
1:41.7
(1.1)
5-4
39.5
|
2
盛岡
11.06.20
良
賢治のイーハトーブまつりレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
53.0
6人
449K
タケデンエビス
1:41.9
(0.0)
3-3
39.5
|
10
盛岡
11.06.06
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
5人
453K
ブライトベイ
1:44.7
(3.9)
8-9
41.7
|
7
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
がんばろう山田B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
53.0
9人
457K
キタサンアイドル
1:43.6
(2.5)
4-7
40.0
|
6
水沢
10.12.26
不良
モツ家権(ごん)カップB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原勲
54.0
3人
460K
コアレスリーヴァ
1:46.2
(0.7)
4-3-5
42.2
|
4
|
4
|
ムーンバラッド
シルキーフェザント
牝
4
鹿毛
シルクオルテンシア
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
439
│
407
|
10.6
(5人気)
|
417
+1
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
6
盛岡
11.06.26
良
地ビールフェスティバルレースB2B2
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
53.0
7人
416K
ビバサーストン
1:43.0
(2.2)
7-7
39.8
|
5
盛岡
11.06.12
良
石鳥谷夢まつりレースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
53.0
4人
413K
アルディ
1:43.6
(1.9)
6-6
38.7
|
5
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
牛形山レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
4人
410K
バルク
1:42.7
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
8
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
がんばろう山田B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
5人
402K
キタサンアイドル
1:44.0
(2.9)
3-6
40.9
|
4
水沢
10.12.25
不良
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
403K
ミスターガッテン
1:47.6
(0.8)
2-2-2
42.0
|
5
|
5
|
ニューイングランド
マアーラウ
牡
5
栗毛
メジロカンナ
(メジロライアン)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
57.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
500
│
457
|
2.3
(1人気)
|
476
+3
|
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
20 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
59 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
|
4
盛岡
11.07.18
良
心をひとつに鈴木淑子賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
3人
473K
コアレスミューズ
1:41.8
(1.7)
6-6
39.7
|
3
盛岡
11.07.03
良
三陸リアス賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
小林俊
55.0
1人
478K
コアレスミューズ
1:41.2
(0.4)
7-7
38.2
|
1
盛岡
11.06.04
良
諸桧岳レースC1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
1人
478K
ダンストンヴァール
1:28.4
(0.0)
8-3
38.1
|
2
盛岡
11.05.15
稍重
がんばろう大槌C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
小林俊
55.0
1人
479K
バルク
1:27.7
(0.6)
3-2
38.4
|
1
水沢
11.01.03
不良
初夢弁財天レースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
56.0
1人
470K
デルマレグルス
1:44.4
(0.5)
7-7-1
39.8
|
6
|
6
|
ティンバーカントリー
アポロパトリオット
牡
7
栗毛
グリーンフレイア
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
477
│
450
|
28.0
(8人気)
|
464
-1
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
7
盛岡
11.07.09
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
55.0
6人
465K
ヤマニンエグザルト
1:43.3
(2.7)
1-1
41.9
|
7
盛岡
11.06.26
良
地ビールフェスティバルレースB2B2
1600
ダ
8頭
南郷家
55.0
6人
464K
ビバサーストン
1:43.3
(2.5)
3-4
40.9
|
4
盛岡
11.06.20
良
賢治のイーハトーブまつりレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
55.0
8人
468K
タケデンエビス
1:42.3
(0.4)
5-4
39.6
|
9
盛岡
11.06.06
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
466K
ブライトベイ
1:44.0
(3.2)
3-4
42.2
|
3
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
がんばろう山田B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.0
7人
467K
キタサンアイドル
1:41.6
(0.5)
5-3
38.4
|
7
|
7
|
ヘクタープロテクター
ランフォーカヴァー
牝
4
鹿毛
カネショウレグナム
(スマコバクリーク)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
530
│
514
|
10.8
(6人気)
|
520
+5
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
10
盛岡
11.07.03
良
三陸リアス賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
515K
コアレスミューズ
1:42.7
(1.9)
8-9
39.4
|
3
盛岡
11.06.20
良
賢治のイーハトーブまつりレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
517K
タケデンエビス
1:42.0
(0.1)
7-7
39.0
|
2
盛岡
11.06.05
良
室根山レースC1二組C1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
8人
517K
ナイトストーカーズ
1:28.3
(0.6)
6-6
38.2
|
6
盛岡
11.05.23
稍重
キヌガサソウレースC1一組C1一組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
53.0
6人
504K
バルク
1:29.6
(2.8)
7-7
39.6
|
8
盛岡
11.05.16
良
がんばろう山元C1一組C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
511K
マルブツジャガー
1:29.5
(1.3)
4-7
39.7
|
8
|
スペシャルウィーク
ツルマルツイモツイ
セ
8
栗毛
リオデラプラタ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
53.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
454
│
436
|
52.8
(10人気)
|
444
+7
|
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
60 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
52 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
|
11
盛岡
11.07.03
良
三陸リアス賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
55.0
9人
437K
コアレスミューズ
1:43.0
(2.2)
12-10
39.2
|
7
盛岡
11.06.20
良
賢治のイーハトーブまつりレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
55.0
7人
437K
タケデンエビス
1:42.8
(0.9)
4-5
40.2
|
6
盛岡
11.06.06
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
53.0
7人
441K
ブライトベイ
1:43.3
(2.5)
10-10
39.8
|
9
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
がんばろう山田B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
4人
434K
キタサンアイドル
1:44.0
(2.9)
8-9
40.0
|
4
盛岡
10.10.17
重
もりおか映画祭2010レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
沢田盛
55.0
1人
443K
シュガーピュア
1:42.0
(1.4)
5-5
38.2
|
8
|
9
|
ブラックタキシード
ケイビイラッキー
牡
6
鹿毛
ローマンニシキ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
475
│
440
|
40.4
(9人気)
|
465
+3
|
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
77 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
|
8
盛岡
11.07.09
良
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつりレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
55.0
8人
462K
ヤマニンエグザルト
1:43.3
(2.7)
7-8
40.6
|
10
盛岡
11.06.27
不良
みなづき賞B2
2000
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
8人
465K
モエレストロベリー
2:16.0
(8.2)
10-10-10
42.8
|
8
盛岡
11.05.28
稍重
牛形山レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
小林俊
55.0
8人
455K
バルク
1:44.8
(3.7)
9-8
40.7
|
10
盛岡
11.05.14
不良
がんばろう山田B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
8人
455K
キタサンアイドル
1:44.3
(3.2)
10-10
39.6
|
6
水沢
11.01.02
不良
ハッピーニューイヤーレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
464K
タカラムーン
1:45.1
(1.2)
8-8-8
40.1
|
10
|
トワイニング
フレンズフェアリー
牝
4
鹿毛
スズカリオン
(アレミロード)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
52.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
402
│
378
|
17.2
(7人気)
|
392
+6
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
47 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
8
門別
11.06.29
良
C4-1組
1000
ダ
8頭
黒澤愛
54.0
6人
386K
メモリダンサー
1:03.7
(1.6)
8-8
38.8
|
9
門別
11.06.02
良
C4-1組
1000
ダ
10頭
黒澤愛
54.0
9人
388K
ベルガマスク
1:03.8
(2.5)
3-5
39.8
|
5
門別
11.05.19
稍重
C4-1組
1000
ダ
8頭
▲
下村瑠
51.0
5人
388K
マキハタファントム
1:03.5
(1.7)
5-3
38.7
|
3
門別
11.05.05
重
C4-1組
1000
ダ
8頭
▲
下村瑠
51.0
4人
390K
マキハタファントム
1:02.3
(1.2)
1-1
38.1
|
4
門別
10.11.17
稍重
C3-2組
1000
ダ
12頭
服部茂
54.0
8人
402K
メイビーズエイム
1:00.7
(0.2)
6-7
35.5
|