枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウイングアロー
ファビラスアロー
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ファビラストロング
(ワカオライデン)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
小森勝
(笠松)
|
415
│
404
|
133.2
(8人気)
|
411
±0
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
5
名古屋
11.05.20
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
7頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
411K
ニホンピロルーシー
1:32.8
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.5
|
8
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
高野誠
54.0
10人
407K
ヒシキャピタル
1:46.3
(2.2)
8-7-8
39.2
|
7
笠松
11.04.29
良
頑張ろう笠松!馬場秀一郎杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
412K
パワーインパクト
1:47.4
(2.8)
9-8-8
38.4
|
9
名古屋
11.04.22
稍重
谷穂希くん1歳誕生日記念C2
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
9人
410K
マイネルラディウス
1:32.3
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
10
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
10人
407K
シルクマーマレード
1:47.1
(4.6)
9-10-10
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
サクラプレジデント
ランドエクスプレス
セ
5
栗毛
イシノスティール
(ラムタラ)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
山際孝
(笠松)
|
441
│
412
|
16.5
(6人気)
|
432
-1
|
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
70 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
|
4
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
4人
433K
ヒシキャピタル
1:45.2
(1.1)
5-6-4
38.8
|
6
笠松
11.04.29
良
頑張ろう笠松!馬場秀一郎杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
8人
434K
パワーインパクト
1:46.0
(1.4)
7-5-4
38.8
|
7
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
6人
428K
シルクマーマレード
1:45.7
(3.2)
8-6-6
38.5
|
7
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
8人
432K
カラーレストパーズ
1:31.6
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.2
|
6
笠松
11.02.15
重
サラ系B2・5組B25
1400
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
10人
432K
オグリスペシャル
1:30.8
(1.6)
8-6-5
39.9
|
3
|
3
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
アットエニタイム
牝
4
青鹿毛
サーモンベリー
(フジキセキ)
|
尾崎章
(名古屋)
54.0
山本功
(名古屋)
|
432
│
422
|
133.2
(8人気)
|
382
-2
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
6
名古屋
11.05.20
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
7頭
戸部尚
54.0
7人
384K
ニホンピロルーシー
1:32.8
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.2
|
7
名古屋
11.05.06
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
7人
387K
ポレンティーナ
1:33.3
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.0
|
5
名古屋
11.04.22
稍重
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
加藤利
54.0
10人
382K
ラブミーモア
1:31.8
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.5
|
10
笠松
11.04.06
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
加藤利
54.0
10人
386K
チョコフィオーレ
1:31.9
(2.9)
9-9-10
39.2
|
9
名古屋
11.03.30
良
サラB6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
戸部尚
54.0
9人
386K
ケイアイブレイズ
1:33.5
(3.2)
4-5-5
40.4
|
4
|
4
|
カコイーシーズ
アンダージョイナー
牝
5
鹿毛
エイシンビーン
(トニービン)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
440
│
432
|
171.3
(10人気)
|
453
+9
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
9
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
444K
ヒシキャピタル
1:46.8
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.1
|
除外
笠松
11.04.29
良
頑張ろう笠松!馬場秀一郎杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
438K
シルクマーマレード
1:44.5
(2.0)
6-7-7
36.9
|
6
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
439K
シルシ
1:31.3
(0.7)
7-8-7
38.5
|
7
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
441K
レッドスピネル
1:46.9
(3.3)
9-9-9
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
サクラプレジデント
マルチトップセダン
牡
4
栗毛
ダイヤターン
(メジロテイターン)
|
濱口楠
(笠松)
56.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
475
│
422
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
443
-2
|
16 |
- |
36 |
- |
29 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
20 |
- |
19 |
- |
48 |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
46 |
|
4
笠松
11.05.12
不良
夏木立特別C1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
445K
ベニヒメ
1:59.3
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
1
笠松
11.04.29
良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
1人
453K
エーシンアリデッド
1:29.7
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.9
|
2
笠松
11.04.07
良
サラ系B6・C3組B6C3
1400
ダ
10頭
濱口楠
56.0
2人
442K
ベストドレッサー
1:28.7
(0.3)
7-5-4
38.4
|
2
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
濱口楠
56.0
2人
447K
ヤマニンピトレスク
1:29.6
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.7
|
5
高知
11.02.12
重
土佐巻き特別C1-1選抜馬
1400
ダ
10頭
西川敏
56.0
7人
438K
マルハチゲティ
1:34.2
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.5
|
6
|
6
|
コマンダーインチーフ
オグリファイト
牡
4
鹿毛
イチジョウスキー
(マルゼンスキー)
|
花本正
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
479
│
444
|
66.6
(7人気)
|
468
-4
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
7
名古屋
11.05.20
良
サラC4組C4
1400
ダ
9頭
高野誠
56.0
7人
472K
ホープカムトゥルー
1:32.9
(2.8)
6-6-6
40.2
|
6
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系B6・C3組B6C3
1400
ダ
9頭
花本正
56.0
7人
471K
ラヴァリーバース
1:31.4
(1.9)
5-6-6
38.9
|
4
名古屋
11.05.06
良
サラC4組C4
1400
ダ
7頭
花本正
56.0
6人
473K
メイショウトウシ
1:31.7
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.3
|
3
笠松
11.04.29
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
474K
サウンドリュウセン
1:29.8
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.1
|
5
名古屋
11.04.15
良
サラC3組C3
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
4人
478K
エアロストーン
1:32.0
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.4
|
7
|
7
|
ミラクルアドマイヤ
トミノジョーンズ
牡
6
鹿毛
タケノゴールド
(イブンベイ)
|
高野誠
(笠松)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
482
│
454
|
14.2
(5人気)
|
472
-7
|
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
37 |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
6
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
5人
479K
ヒシキャピタル
1:45.9
(1.8)
6-4-6
39.4
|
6
笠松
11.04.29
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
5人
480K
サウンドリュウセン
1:31.1
(1.9)
6-6-7
38.6
|
6
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
尾島徹
56.0
3人
485K
シルクマーマレード
1:44.6
(2.1)
5-5-5
38.0
|
4
名古屋
11.03.30
良
サラB7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
5人
473K
セイウンノレッジ
1:45.2
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
3
名古屋
11.03.24
稍重
サラB8組B8
1600
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
56.0
6人
474K
スルーザグリーン
1:45.3
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.4
|
8
|
ダンスインザダーク
マツノジャンプ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
マイグリーン
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
503
│
477
|
11.3
(4人気)
|
483
+1
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
5
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
482K
ヒシキャピタル
1:45.8
(1.7)
7-8-5
38.9
|
3
笠松
11.04.29
良
頑張ろう笠松!馬場秀一郎杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
5人
481K
パワーインパクト
1:45.3
(0.7)
5-6-6
37.7
|
4
笠松
11.04.07
良
奈良津桜賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
5人
481K
シルクマーマレード
1:43.4
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.0
|
10
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
3人
483K
カラーレストパーズ
1:32.3
(2.0)
6-3-3
40.7
|
4
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
56.0
4人
482K
レッドスピネル
1:45.4
(1.8)
5-6-4
38.6
|
8
|
9
|
イーグルカフェ
レオナプリティー
牝
5
鹿毛
レッツゴービバリー
(レッツゴーターキン)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
456
│
403
|
5.1
(2人気)
|
440
-7
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
73 |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
2
笠松
11.05.12
不良
サラ系C2組特選(イ)C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
447K
ヒシキャピタル
1:44.1
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
4
笠松
11.04.29
良
頑張ろう笠松!馬場秀一郎杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
437K
パワーインパクト
1:45.4
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
3
笠松
11.04.07
良
笠松町商工会特別C1特別(イ)
1800
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
8人
445K
メモリーセイバー
1:59.2
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
9
笠松
11.03.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
438K
カラーレストパーズ
1:31.9
(1.6)
5-8-8
39.2
|
6
笠松
11.02.15
重
第6回梅酒のぱかぱか杯B6
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
423K
レッドスピネル
1:46.2
(2.6)
3-4-5
39.7
|
10
|
フサイチコンコルド
スペースモア
牡
5
青鹿毛
ターフサルート
(Lord At War)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
494
│
464
|
6.0
(3人気)
|
489
-2
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
72 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
54 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
34 |
|
3
名古屋
11.05.20
良
サラC2組(選抜)C2
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
1人
491K
ヒシキャピタル
1:31.9
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.3
|
3
名古屋
11.05.06
良
サラC2組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
4人
489K
ロンシャンホープ
1:31.5
(1.4)
2-2-2
38.8
|
2
名古屋
11.04.22
稍重
谷穂希くん1歳誕生日記念C2
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
2人
491K
マイネルラディウス
1:29.8
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
5
名古屋
11.04.15
良
サラC2組C2
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
3人
489K
シルクマーマレード
1:31.3
(2.5)
2-2-2
40.0
|
5
名古屋
11.03.31
良
座禅草特別C1
1400
ダ
12頭
大畑雅
56.0
3人
485K
イワイザケ
1:31.2
(1.7)
4-4-3
40.5
|