枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤマックス
チャーミング
牝
3
鹿毛
マイネヴィーナス
(スターオブコジーン)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
▲
51.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
402
│
402
|
42.2
(9人気)
|
410
-6
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
- |
45 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
|
7
佐賀
11.03.12
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
村松翔
51.0
7人
416K
ローズパフューム
1:32.4
(0.5)
6-6-5
39.7
|
5
佐賀
11.02.19
稍重
青の洞門特別3歳ー1組
1750
ダ
9頭
▲
村松翔
51.0
9人
418K
ダイメイパックマン
1:59.7
(1.4)
7-7-8
39.6
|
7
佐賀
11.02.05
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
10頭
長田進
54.0
9人
418K
コスモノーズアート
1:32.8
(1.5)
10-10-10
39.8
|
7
佐賀
11.01.23
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
54.0
5人
416K
ウェンチャン
1:32.4
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.9
|
4
佐賀
11.01.03
不良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
長田進
54.0
9人
416K
シーオブスプリット
1:32.6
(1.1)
9-8-8
40.1
|
2
|
2
|
スキャン
ブロードフィールド
牡
3
鹿毛
ファイアーテン
(Green Dancer)
|
杉村一
(荒尾)
56.0
中川竜
(佐賀)
|
453
│
453
|
27.0
(7人気)
|
452
-14
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
5
佐賀
11.03.12
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
真島正
56.0
5人
466K
ローズパフューム
1:32.2
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.9
|
6
佐賀
11.02.19
稍重
青の洞門特別3歳ー1組
1750
ダ
9頭
真島正
56.0
6人
462K
ダイメイパックマン
1:59.7
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.9
|
5
佐賀
11.02.05
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
10頭
真島正
56.0
5人
460K
コスモノーズアート
1:32.7
(1.4)
9-7-9
39.9
|
5
佐賀
11.01.23
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
真島正
56.0
3人
465K
ウェンチャン
1:32.3
(2.0)
5-4-4
40.1
|
3
佐賀
11.01.02
不良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
56.0
5人
460K
ハンコック
1:32.7
(2.8)
4-4-5
40.8
|
3
|
3
|
アメリカンボス
アサフジセント
牡
3
鹿毛
ソレアード
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
長田進
(佐賀)
56.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
528
│
490
|
9.3
(4人気)
|
495
-10
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
3
佐賀
11.03.12
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
長田進
56.0
6人
505K
ローズパフューム
1:31.9
(0.0)
7-7-7
38.9
|
6
佐賀
11.02.05
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
7人
506K
コスモノーズアート
1:32.7
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.8
|
9
佐賀
11.01.22
良
筑紫野特別3歳ー1組
1800
ダ
9頭
櫻井拓
56.0
8人
507K
ハンコック
2:03.6
(3.6)
8-8-8
41.0
|
8
佐賀
11.01.03
不良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
櫻井拓
56.0
7人
511K
シーオブスプリット
1:33.6
(2.1)
6-6-7
41.3
|
5
佐賀
10.12.12
良
BAOO三刀屋協賛2歳-2組
1400
ダ
10頭
櫻井拓
55.0
7人
508K
クールラウンジ
1:33.2
(1.6)
8-9-9
40.4
|
4
|
4
|
トウカイテイオー
カノヤオーロラ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
カノヤランブル
(アグネスタキオン)
|
清水裕
(佐賀)
☆
53.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
436
│
419
|
5.8
(3人気)
|
430
+8
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
2
佐賀
11.03.12
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
422K
ローズパフューム
1:31.9
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
1
佐賀
11.02.11
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
419K
ケメコ
1:32.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
1
佐賀
11.01.10
稍重
3歳-8組3歳
1300
ダ
8頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
423K
パセリ
1:25.1
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.1
|
4
佐賀
10.12.12
良
JRA認定ルーキーステージ2歳(新馬)
1300
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
3人
422K
スペシャルドリーム
1:25.9
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|
5
|
5
|
サクラプレジデント
ケメコ
牝
3
鹿毛
ロンシャンオペラ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
鮫島克
(佐賀)
54.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
450
│
423
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
425
-1
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
2
佐賀
11.03.13
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
鮫島克
54.0
3人
426K
プレサレ
1:30.9
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.9
|
1
佐賀
11.02.27
良
3歳-4組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山口勲
54.0
2人
425K
フジヤマセント
1:31.4
(0.0)
4-3-4
38.8
|
2
佐賀
11.02.11
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
△
石川慎
52.0
4人
432K
カノヤオーロラ
1:32.6
(0.0)
7-5-4
38.3
|
3
佐賀
11.01.15
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
440K
ローズパフューム
1:31.9
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
4
佐賀
11.01.05
重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
4人
449K
プレサレ
1:31.1
(0.4)
9-9-6
38.7
|
6
|
6
|
スパイキュール
ゴッドフット
牝
3
黒鹿毛
リンダスキー
(マルゼンスキー)
|
倉富隆
(佐賀)
54.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
406
│
405
|
37.5
(8人気)
|
409
±0
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
7
佐賀
11.03.13
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
吉留孝
54.0
7人
409K
プレサレ
1:32.7
(2.0)
8-8-8
40.1
|
7
佐賀
11.02.19
稍重
青の洞門特別3歳ー1組
1750
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
54.0
7人
417K
ダイメイパックマン
1:59.8
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.0
|
3
佐賀
11.02.05
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
10頭
竹吉徹
54.0
10人
409K
コスモノーズアート
1:32.3
(1.0)
8-9-8
39.5
|
4
佐賀
11.01.23
良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
54.0
8人
416K
ウェンチャン
1:32.3
(2.0)
7-7-7
38.9
|
6
佐賀
11.01.03
不良
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
54.0
4人
416K
シーオブスプリット
1:33.0
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
パラダイスクリーク
ナンバーワンスター
牡
3
黒鹿毛
オルトミシェル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
南谷圭
(佐賀)
56.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
486
│
470
|
15.4
(5人気)
|
479
±0
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
4
佐賀
11.03.12
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
南谷圭
56.0
2人
479K
ローズパフューム
1:32.0
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.5
|
3
佐賀
11.02.19
稍重
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
南谷圭
56.0
3人
478K
スペシャルドリーム
1:32.5
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.2
|
2
佐賀
11.02.06
良
3歳-3組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
南谷圭
56.0
3人
482K
イチザゴールド
1:32.0
(0.3)
7-7-6
39.8
|
1
佐賀
11.01.30
稍重
3歳-6組3歳
1300
ダ
8頭
長田進
56.0
3人
486K
ベニバナクラウン
1:25.0
(0.4)
3-3-4
38.8
|
5
佐賀
11.01.04
不良
3歳-6組3歳
1300
ダ
9頭
吉田隆
56.0
7人
485K
ルクスハチ
1:26.3
(2.0)
3-3-2
40.2
|
8
|
8
|
シックスセンス
フジヤマセント
牡
3
鹿毛
ミッドナイトムーン
(キンググローリアス)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
56.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
420
│
409
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
417
+5
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
1
佐賀
11.03.20
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
412K
ニュープロスパー
1:30.9
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.1
|
2
佐賀
11.02.27
良
3歳-4組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
吉田順
56.0
4人
409K
ケメコ
1:31.4
(0.0)
8-8-5
38.3
|
4
佐賀
11.02.11
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
田中直
56.0
3人
419K
カノヤオーロラ
1:33.1
(0.5)
6-6-5
38.5
|
2
佐賀
11.01.15
稍重
3歳-5組3歳
1400
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
415K
ローズパフューム
1:31.4
(0.6)
6-7-7
38.8
|
2
佐賀
11.01.04
不良
3歳-6組3歳
1300
ダ
9頭
田中直
56.0
3人
413K
ルクスハチ
1:24.9
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.4
|
9
|
ブラックタキシード
オトコノハナミチ
牡
3
栗毛
イサミオテンバ
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
田中直
(佐賀)
56.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
463
│
436
|
21.8
(6人気)
|
460
+17
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
5
佐賀
10.11.21
良
九州ジュニアチャンピオン(KJ1)2歳オープン
1750
ダ
10頭
田中直
55.0
9人
443K
ウルトラカイザー
1:56.8
(3.4)
6-7-8
40.1
|
5
佐賀
10.10.30
良
JRA認定アゲインステージ2歳JRA認定競走(未勝利)
1400
ダ
12頭
田中直
55.0
5人
438K
シャンゼリゼローズ
1:32.8
(0.5)
5-5-5
41.0
|
1
佐賀
10.10.03
重
2歳-3組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
田中直
55.0
3人
438K
シーオブスプリット
1:31.6
(0.6)
3-2-1
39.5
|
4
佐賀
10.09.20
不良
JRA認定アゲインステージ2歳JRA認定競走(未勝利)
1400
ダ
12頭
田中直
55.0
12人
440K
デロース
1:32.4
(1.7)
11-11-11
40.4
|
2
佐賀
10.08.28
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
7頭
吉留孝
55.0
7人
436K
アサフジセント
1:33.3
(0.5)
6-6-6
39.4
|