枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダイヤテンリユウ
ホシダイキチ
牡
11
鹿毛
セタナヒメ
(フ ジ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
670
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1089
│
948
|
3.5
(3人気)
|
1085
+3
|
21 |
- |
32 |
- |
36 |
- |
220 |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
100 |
|
3
帯広
11.01.10
2.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
670
3人
1082K
トカチキクヒメ
1:53.4
(3.9)
|
2
帯広
11.01.03
2.1%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
1人
1089K
ニシキオージャ
1:49.9
(3.4)
|
4
帯広
10.12.30
3.1%
B3-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
4人
1092K
フクノカミカゼ
1:43.4
(9.4)
|
2
帯広
10.12.27
3.4%
B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
660
7人
1080K
オホーツクヒーロー
1:43.0
(0.1)
|
10
帯広
10.12.18
5.1%
熊の湯賞B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
660
6人
1090K
スナイパー
1:57.3
(17.2)
|
2
|
2
|
カゲイサム
イーグル
牡
11
鹿毛
リユウセイクイン
(ミサワフジ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
670
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1057
│
818
|
20.7
(7人気)
|
1013
-2
|
37 |
- |
28 |
- |
35 |
- |
293 |
22 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
128 |
|
5
帯広
11.01.10
2.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
670
8人
1015K
トカチキクヒメ
1:57.7
(8.2)
|
10
帯広
11.01.03
2.1%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
660
10人
1017K
ニシキオージャ
2:24.2
(37.7)
|
9
帯広
10.12.30
3.1%
B3-2・3・4選抜
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
660
3人
1017K
イチショウリ
2:06.9
(17.5)
|
10
帯広
10.12.27
3.4%
B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
660
5人
1015K
オホーツクヒーロー
2:04.2
(21.3)
|
10
帯広
10.12.18
4.8%
B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
660
2人
1019K
キタノトヨホマレ
1:56.6
(18.9)
|
3
|
3
|
クロキチ
ペーパンクロヒメ
牝
6
青毛
寿 姫
(アサヒコトブキ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
650
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1056
│
872
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
1009
-7
|
21 |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
112 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
|
4
帯広
11.01.10
2.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
5人
1016K
トカチキクヒメ
1:54.0
(4.5)
|
4
帯広
11.01.05
2.4%
B4-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
630
4人
1012K
ビックダンサー
1:43.5
(7.3)
|
1
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-4
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
630
3人
1012K
タイコーヨシヒメ
1:36.8
(6.8)
|
6
帯広
10.12.25
4.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
630
6人
1000K
ホッカクヒメ
2:00.6
(11.4)
|
6
帯広
10.12.19
4.9%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
630
7人
1006K
ビックダンサー
1:46.8
(14.7)
|
4
|
4
|
タケタカラ
チャーミング
牝
6
鹿毛
花子姫
(レイシヨウ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
902
|
16.6
(6人気)
|
1026
+6
|
8 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
138 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
49 |
|
2
帯広
11.01.09
2.2%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
細川弘
640
2人
1020K
リアルスペシャル
1:49.8
(0.4)
|
6
帯広
11.01.05
2.4%
B4-3・4・5選抜
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
3人
1025K
モコトコマ
1:55.8
(12.6)
|
1
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-5
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
1人
1022K
クシロジャッキー
1:48.5
(3.2)
|
3
帯広
10.12.27
3.5%
B4-6
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
2人
1030K
ヤマトライデン
1:59.7
(7.1)
|
除外
帯広
10.12.20
5.4%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
630
1030K
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
フクイチ
モコトテンリュウ
セ
6
鹿毛
舞 姫
(CRAWFORDS SARGENT MA)
|
中山直
(ばんえい)
660
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
947
|
38.2
(9人気)
|
1028
+3
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
69 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
27 |
|
4
帯広
11.01.09
2.2%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
660
10人
1025K
リアルスペシャル
1:52.2
(2.8)
|
10
帯広
11.01.05
2.4%
B4-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
中山直
650
9人
1025K
ビックダンサー
1:59.0
(22.8)
|
7
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-4
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
650
5人
1022K
ペーパンクロヒメ
1:54.8
(18.0)
|
7
帯広
10.12.25
4.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
650
4人
1025K
ホッカクヒメ
2:00.8
(11.6)
|
2
帯広
10.12.20
5.2%
B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
650
1人
1028K
コウコサンネンセイ
1:49.1
(2.9)
|
6
|
6
|
フジノキリンオー
トカチキクヒメ
牝
7
鹿毛
トカチヒフミ
(リシリ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
☆
640
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
960
│
828
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
948
-2
|
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
23 |
- |
89 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
31 |
|
1
帯広
11.01.10
2.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
☆
島津新
640
1人
950K
コウコサンネンセイ
1:49.5
(3.1)
|
4
帯広
11.01.04
2.3%
B3-3
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
640
4人
936K
ナンエイテンリュウ
1:46.3
(9.0)
|
6
帯広
10.12.30
3.1%
B3-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
7人
938K
タニノホウザン
1:44.8
(9.3)
|
4
帯広
10.12.26
3.9%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
3人
942K
タニノホウザン
1:53.5
(15.8)
|
1
帯広
10.12.20
5.4%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
630
3人
944K
キタノユリヤー
1:43.2
(3.0)
|
7
|
7
|
エビスタイシヨウ
リアルスペシャル
牡
6
芦毛
スズノコトブキ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
660
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1061
│
854
|
12.1
(5人気)
|
1002
-2
|
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
20 |
- |
106 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
|
1
帯広
11.01.09
2.2%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
660
4人
1004K
チャーミング
1:49.4
(0.4)
|
3
帯広
11.01.05
2.4%
B4-3・4・5選抜
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
9人
1004K
モコトコマ
1:54.1
(10.9)
|
9
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-4
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
650
7人
1000K
ペーパンクロヒメ
2:02.3
(25.5)
|
8
帯広
10.12.25
4.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
650
8人
999K
ホッカクヒメ
2:01.0
(11.8)
|
9
帯広
10.12.20
5.2%
B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
細川弘
650
3人
1001K
コウコサンネンセイ
2:13.4
(27.2)
|
8
|
サロマオーカン
コウコサンネンセイ
牡
6
栗毛
朝 姫
(タケテンザン)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
670
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1078
│
873
|
7.0
(4人気)
|
1054
+3
|
26 |
- |
49 |
- |
51 |
- |
183 |
8 |
- |
21 |
- |
26 |
- |
83 |
|
2
帯広
11.01.10
2.0%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
670
4人
1051K
トカチキクヒメ
1:52.6
(3.1)
|
5
帯広
11.01.03
2.1%
B3-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
660
3人
1040K
ニシキオージャ
1:53.8
(7.3)
|
2
帯広
10.12.25
4.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
650
2人
1034K
ホッカクヒメ
1:49.9
(0.7)
|
1
帯広
10.12.20
5.2%
B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
澁谷益
650
4人
1038K
モコトテンリュウ
1:46.2
(2.9)
|
7
帯広
10.12.11
2.2%
B3・B4混合-8
200
ダ
9頭
藤島隆
650
6人
1031K
ビックダンサー
1:42.8
(16.0)
|
8
|
9
|
サカノタイソン
サカノアイチャン
牝
7
青毛
桜 姫
(ネビアス)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
640
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1090
│
872
|
49.6
(10人気)
|
1074
+5
|
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
97 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
|
5
帯広
11.01.09
2.2%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
640
9人
1069K
リアルスペシャル
1:53.5
(4.1)
|
8
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-4
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
630
8人
1062K
ペーパンクロヒメ
2:00.8
(24.0)
|
5
帯広
10.12.25
4.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
630
10人
1065K
ホッカクヒメ
1:58.9
(9.7)
|
10
帯広
10.12.12
3.8%
B3・B4混合-7
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
630
9人
1053K
オホーツクヒーロー
2:02.0
(27.6)
|
7
帯広
10.11.27
2.4%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
630
1人
1065K
ライデンホマレ
2:23.9
(16.5)
|
10
|
アアモンドマレー
ヤマトライデン
牡
9
鹿毛
ソルジヤンヌ
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
660
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1120
│
880
|
35.5
(8人気)
|
1094
+6
|
22 |
- |
52 |
- |
45 |
- |
181 |
9 |
- |
19 |
- |
18 |
- |
77 |
|
3
帯広
11.01.09
2.2%
B4-4
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
660
3人
1088K
リアルスペシャル
1:50.4
(1.0)
|
7
帯広
11.01.05
2.4%
B4-3・4・5選抜
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
650
4人
1083K
モコトコマ
1:55.9
(12.7)
|
6
帯広
11.01.02
2.0%
B4-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
1人
1080K
ペーパンクロヒメ
1:54.5
(17.7)
|
1
帯広
10.12.27
3.5%
B4-6
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
1人
1084K
サンダーアレックス
1:52.6
(3.0)
|
3
帯広
10.12.20
5.4%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
650
7人
1080K
トカチキクヒメ
1:47.1
(3.9)
|