枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ジェニュイン
ケイジートレジャー
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ミネノリンドー
(リンドシェーバー)
|
菅原勲
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
491
│
467
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
479
-3
|
18 |
- |
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
137 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
121 |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
76 |
|
3
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
56.0
2人
482K
ディーエスファジー
1:45.0
(0.8)
9-8-7
39.8
|
3
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
沢田盛
56.0
7人
478K
マアーラウ
1:45.3
(0.4)
7-8-5
40.0
|
8
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
56.0
3人
480K
アポロパトリオット
1:48.6
(1.0)
10-9-8
41.4
|
2
水沢
10.11.13
良
気仙川レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
4人
475K
サイレントカイザー
1:46.9
(0.2)
7-6-5
41.0
|
5
水沢
10.11.01
不良
こんぶかりんとうレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
3人
477K
ヨイチクローン
1:46.1
(1.6)
10-9-8
39.5
|
2
|
2
|
マイネルラヴ
フェニックスクイン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
キャッチユアアイ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
葛西勝
(岩手)
|
463
│
427
|
18.2
(6人気)
|
442
-1
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
5
水沢
10.12.25
不良
洋野町南部もぐりレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
8人
443K
ビュレットライナー
2:02.7
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.0
|
7
水沢
10.12.12
重
B2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
441K
トーホクキング
2:02.5
(1.4)
2-2-1
42.2
|
8
水沢
10.11.13
良
葉山めがね橋レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
3人
444K
ビバサーストン
1:47.5
(1.8)
9-9-4
42.5
|
4
水沢
10.10.30
良
B2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
7人
442K
リザルト
2:02.2
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.3
|
4
盛岡
10.10.04
重
シルバースパー賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
坂井英
54.0
13人
438K
オヤマハリケーン
1:40.0
(2.1)
10-8
38.1
|
3
|
3
|
キングリファール
リュウノヒーロー
牡
4
芦毛
プチプレリュード
(エリシオ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤晴
(岩手)
|
462
│
422
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
443
±0
|
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
35 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
2
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
443K
ディーエスファジー
1:44.5
(0.3)
8-9-9
39.2
|
7
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
439K
マアーラウ
1:46.2
(1.3)
5-6-8
41.0
|
6
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
439K
アポロパトリオット
1:48.3
(0.7)
7-7-7
41.2
|
6
水沢
10.11.13
良
葉山めがね橋レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
5人
440K
ビバサーストン
1:46.6
(0.9)
7-8-9
41.5
|
9
水沢
10.10.30
良
B2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
5人
442K
リザルト
2:03.1
(2.2)
3-3-4
42.8
|
4
|
4
|
スターオブコジーン
ラビットジーズニ
牝
7
鹿毛
ミュージックガール
(ミルジヨージ)
|
村松学
(岩手)
54.0
只野廣
(岩手)
|
472
│
445
|
4.9
(3人気)
|
463
-3
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
57 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
54 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
10
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村松学
54.0
1人
466K
ディーエスファジー
1:46.1
(1.9)
3-3-4
41.9
|
1
水沢
10.11.28
稍重
斎藤實記念館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
村松学
54.0
1人
472K
ジョッキーポルカ
1:48.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.0
|
2
水沢
10.11.14
良
鏡岩レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
村松学
53.0
2人
470K
ラヴァリーズーム
1:45.5
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
1
盛岡
10.10.18
稍重
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
10頭
沢田盛
53.0
2人
468K
フレッシュゴールド
1:40.1
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
2
盛岡
10.10.02
良
折爪岳レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
沢田盛
53.0
3人
464K
カミノマーチ
1:41.3
(0.0)
4-3
38.5
|
5
|
5
|
リンドシェーバー
アーノルドクィーン
牝
5
栗毛
エドノマーサー
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
54.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
501
│
474
|
34.8
(9人気)
|
482
±0
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
56 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
|
5
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
9人
482K
ディーエスファジー
1:45.3
(1.1)
10-10-10
39.6
|
7
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
6人
483K
ラヴァリーズーム
1:47.5
(1.6)
9-10-9
41.0
|
10
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
54.0
6人
482K
アポロパトリオット
1:49.6
(2.0)
9-10-10
42.1
|
5
水沢
10.11.13
良
気仙川レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
53.0
2人
485K
サイレントカイザー
1:47.2
(0.5)
4-5-4
41.2
|
4
水沢
10.11.01
不良
こんぶかりんとうレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
53.0
2人
485K
ヨイチクローン
1:46.0
(1.5)
4-4-3
40.7
|
6
|
6
|
Rock of Gibraltar
マルブツロック
牡
5
栗毛
カイロローズ
(Sadler’s Wells)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
452
│
444
|
26.7
(7人気)
|
446
-5
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
8
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
451K
ディーエスファジー
1:45.9
(1.7)
5-5-6
41.3
|
4
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
447K
ラヴァリーズーム
1:46.9
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
3
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
447K
ナリタテイオー
1:48.2
(0.1)
2-2-1
42.4
|
7
水沢
10.11.13
良
気仙川レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
6人
445K
サイレントカイザー
1:47.5
(0.8)
6-7-7
41.4
|
2
水沢
10.11.01
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
55.0
6人
446K
セプテンバーレイン
1:46.3
(0.3)
6-4-4
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
タマモクロス
キラメキパスワード
牝
8
栗毛
ローズオブダイヤ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
447
│
413
|
17.2
(5人気)
|
439
±0
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
88 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
80 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
|
10
水沢
10.12.25
不良
洋野町南部もぐりレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
439K
ビュレットライナー
2:04.1
(2.7)
9-9-9
41.5
|
5
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
435K
マアーラウ
1:45.8
(0.9)
8-7-8
40.4
|
4
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
435K
アポロパトリオット
1:47.9
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
7
水沢
10.11.13
良
葉山めがね橋レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
2人
430K
ビバサーストン
1:47.2
(1.5)
5-5-5
42.4
|
3
水沢
10.10.30
良
B2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
3人
436K
リザルト
2:01.8
(0.9)
4-5-4
41.4
|
8
|
バブルガムフェロー
バルク
牝
8
鹿毛
カナディアンレディ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
453
│
410
|
31.4
(8人気)
|
426
-11
|
17 |
- |
36 |
- |
25 |
- |
83 |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
43 |
9 |
- |
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
37 |
|
6
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
10人
437K
ディーエスファジー
1:45.6
(1.4)
4-4-3
41.4
|
8
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
435K
マアーラウ
1:46.4
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.0
|
10
水沢
10.11.13
良
葉山めがね橋レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
4人
433K
ビバサーストン
1:48.5
(2.8)
3-4-5
43.8
|
8
水沢
10.10.30
良
B2三組B2三組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
4人
433K
リザルト
2:03.0
(2.1)
2-2-2
42.9
|
6
盛岡
10.10.16
重
盛岡市農業まつりレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
3人
432K
ゴールデンクリーク
1:55.6
(1.0)
3-3-2
38.8
|
8
|
9
|
サクラバクシンオー
ウメムスメ
牝
5
芦毛
ジェニファーズルビー
(Rubiano)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
千田知
(岩手)
|
460
│
460
|
|
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
10.12.27
不良
おおのミルク村ゆめ牛乳レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
475K
ディーエスファジー
1:45.9
(1.7)
7-7-8
40.9
|
9
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
10人
469K
マアーラウ
1:47.2
(2.3)
10-10-10
41.5
|
9
水沢
10.11.29
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
10人
473K
アポロパトリオット
1:48.6
(1.0)
8-8-9
41.3
|
4
水沢
10.11.13
良
気仙川レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
9人
471K
サイレントカイザー
1:47.1
(0.4)
5-4-5
41.4
|
7
水沢
10.11.01
不良
こんぶかりんとうレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
6人
471K
ヨイチクローン
1:46.6
(2.1)
3-3-4
41.4
|
10
|
アドマイヤコジーン
アドマイヤホーム
牡
5
芦毛
アドマイヤモンロー
(Caerleon)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
459
│
446
|
4.6
(2人気)
|
451
-3
|
13 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
2
水沢
10.12.25
不良
洋野町南部もぐりレースB2二組B2二組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
5人
454K
ビュレットライナー
2:01.8
(0.4)
8-8-4
39.8
|
6
水沢
10.12.11
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
56.0
2人
453K
マアーラウ
1:46.2
(1.3)
5-5-7
41.2
|
1
水沢
10.11.14
良
みそに会岩手競馬応援レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
55.0
1人
446K
クラマクロス
1:45.7
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.6
|
3
水沢
10.11.01
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
55.0
2人
450K
セプテンバーレイン
1:46.4
(0.4)
3-3-3
41.0
|
6
盛岡
10.10.16
重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
55.0
2人
453K
クォーク
1:40.6
(1.7)
8-6
39.2
|