枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サクラバクシンオー
シルクプレスト
セ
8
鹿毛
グラスファッション
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
野田誠
(福山)
56.0
渡邉貞
(福山)
|
530
│
502
|
21.7
(4人気)
|
504
-5
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
31 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
1
福山
12.08.05
良
夕顔特別A2
1600
ダ
10頭
野田誠
56.0
2人
509K
エンジンソウル
1:46.2
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
6
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
野田誠
56.0
9人
509K
グラスブラスト
1:46.4
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.7
|
8
福山
12.07.08
稍重
福山スプリントカップ4歳上OP
1250
ダ
9頭
野田誠
56.0
5人
509K
シーアクロス
1:23.0
(2.4)
3-3-3
40.4
|
9
福山
12.06.23
稍重
中国地区畜産会会長杯仙酔島特別A1
1600
ダ
10頭
野田誠
56.0
2人
503K
ストロングジョイス
1:49.0
(1.4)
1-1-1
43.5
|
1
福山
12.05.26
良
全国公営競馬主催者協議会会長杯つつじ島賞A12
1600
ダ
10頭
佐原秀
56.0
1人
508K
ミラクルタイザン
1:46.3
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
マンハッタンカフェ
グラスブラスト
牡
7
青鹿毛
レン2
(Bob Back)
|
渡辺博
(福山)
56.0
渡邉貞
(福山)
|
510
│
492
|
4.9
(3人気)
|
482
-11
|
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
9
福山
12.08.05
良
門別町農業協同組合長賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
56.0
1人
493K
フレアリングマリー
1:48.0
(1.3)
2-3-4
40.8
|
1
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
渡辺博
56.0
1人
492K
サマースピード
1:44.5
(0.5)
4-3-2
38.2
|
1
福山
12.07.07
重
オッズパーク杯七夕賞A12
1600
ダ
9頭
渡辺博
56.0
1人
496K
グラスヴィクター
1:45.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
12
東京
12.06.03
良
青梅特別3歳上
1600
ダ
13頭
伊藤工
57.0
13人
512K
ホッコータルマエ
1:39.4
(2.1)
13-13
36.2
|
11
東京
11.10.08
良
多摩川特別3歳上
1600
ダ
16頭
大野拓
57.0
11人
502K
アドマイヤロイヤル
1:39.5
(1.2)
8-10
35.8
|
3
|
3
|
ブラックホーク
ビービーバイラ
牝
7
鹿毛
アンドレヤノバ
(Dancehall)
|
池田敏
(福山)
54.0
檜山博
(福山)
|
448
│
408
|
40.4
(5人気)
|
423
-7
|
30 |
- |
25 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
28 |
- |
21 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
9
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
6人
430K
グラスブラスト
1:47.2
(2.7)
8-9-10
39.7
|
3
福山
12.07.08
稍重
福山スプリントカップ4歳上OP
1250
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
430K
シーアクロス
1:22.1
(1.5)
7-7-6
38.7
|
1
福山
12.06.09
稍重
広島県馬主会会長賞A12
1800
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
423K
イマカツタイガー
2:00.9
(0.3)
9-9-7
41.3
|
2
福山
12.05.26
良
鞆の浦弁天島花火大会特別A3
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
423K
ロッキーダイヤ
1:47.3
(0.2)
4-3-4
39.3
|
6
福山
12.04.29
良
藤特別A2
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
418K
ナリタブラック
1:47.2
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.9
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタイアフェアー
ナリタブラック
牡
10
芦毛
ウェディングダイヤ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
黒川知
(福山)
56.0
徳本慶
(福山)
|
511
│
482
|
79.3
(7人気)
|
501
-4
|
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
92 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
66 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
|
3
福山
12.08.05
良
夕顔特別A2
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
56.0
6人
505K
シルクプレスト
1:47.8
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.6
|
6
福山
12.07.22
良
むくげ特別A2
1600
ダ
9頭
岡田祥
56.0
4人
506K
ラド
1:47.3
(1.3)
8-9-8
39.9
|
4
福山
12.07.07
重
オッズパーク杯七夕賞A12
1600
ダ
9頭
岡田祥
56.0
5人
506K
グラスブラスト
1:46.3
(0.9)
6-5-5
39.2
|
6
福山
12.06.23
稍重
中国地区畜産会会長杯仙酔島特別A1
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
56.0
6人
508K
ストロングジョイス
1:48.5
(0.9)
7-7-8
41.4
|
9
福山
12.06.10
良
西日本グランプリ4歳上OP
2250
ダ
9頭
黒川知
56.0
7人
503K
レイズミーアップ
2:37.2
(3.4)
9-9-9
41.4
|
5
|
5
|
スターリングローズ
サマースピード
牡
6
芦毛
ヤグラシンメル
(タマモクロス)
|
岡田祥
(福山)
56.0
徳本慶
(福山)
|
493
│
464
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
476
-7
|
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
78 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
72 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
|
2
福山
12.08.05
良
門別町農業協同組合長賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
56.0
2人
483K
フレアリングマリー
1:46.8
(0.1)
7-7-6
39.3
|
2
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
56.0
2人
486K
グラスブラスト
1:45.0
(0.5)
7-7-4
38.3
|
2
福山
12.05.12
良
福山記念トライアル6歳選抜6歳
1600
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
57.0
1人
474K
モエレパーフェクト
1:46.9
(0.0)
6-7-2
38.5
|
1
福山
12.04.15
稍重
福山桜花賞4歳上OP
2250
ダ
10頭
岡田祥
56.0
3人
478K
グラスヴィクター
2:33.8
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.2
|
2
福山
12.03.24
重
日本トーター賞A12
1800
ダ
9頭
岡田祥
56.0
1人
481K
ゲットワンダー
1:58.2
(0.5)
7-7-4
38.6
|
6
|
6
|
フジキセキ
ユーガットテースト
牡
9
黒鹿毛
ファッションショー
(ノーザンテースト)
|
三村展
(福山)
56.0
徳本慶
(福山)
|
485
│
453
|
97.3
(8人気)
|
471
-6
|
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
|
10
福山
12.08.05
良
門別町農業協同組合長賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
黒川知
56.0
10人
477K
フレアリングマリー
1:48.0
(1.3)
9-10-10
39.9
|
8
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
8人
479K
グラスブラスト
1:46.8
(2.3)
10-10-9
39.3
|
6
福山
12.07.08
稍重
福山スプリントカップ4歳上OP
1250
ダ
9頭
寺地誠
56.0
8人
479K
シーアクロス
1:22.9
(2.3)
9-9-9
38.6
|
2
福山
12.06.23
稍重
中国地区畜産会会長杯仙酔島特別A1
1600
ダ
10頭
黒川知
56.0
9人
474K
ストロングジョイス
1:47.8
(0.2)
10-10-9
40.4
|
4
福山
12.06.09
稍重
広島県馬主会会長賞A12
1800
ダ
9頭
黒川知
56.0
6人
476K
ビービーバイラ
2:01.2
(0.3)
8-8-7
41.8
|
7
|
7
|
ジャングルポケット
ミライポケット
牝
4
黒鹿毛
レディフューチャー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
寺地誠
(福山)
54.0
高本友
(福山)
|
464
│
450
|
46.5
(6人気)
|
457
+2
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
6
福山
12.08.05
良
門別町農業協同組合長賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
54.0
6人
455K
フレアリングマリー
1:47.4
(0.7)
8-8-8
39.7
|
7
福山
12.07.22
良
広島県農業共済組合連合会会長杯しらゆり賞A1
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
54.0
4人
459K
グラスブラスト
1:46.5
(2.0)
9-8-7
39.4
|
1
福山
12.07.08
稍重
めざせレコードマッハチャレンジA3B1一
1250
ダ
10頭
内田利
55.0
1人
456K
アルテローザ
1:22.4
(0.1)
7-6-6
38.7
|
1
福山
12.06.23
稍重
はまゆう特別A3B1
1600
ダ
7頭
内田利
54.0
1人
453K
スカイサーファー
1:47.2
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.0
|
2
福山
12.06.10
良
入梅特別B1二B2一
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
54.0
1人
461K
ジュライザセヴンス
1:47.1
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.5
|
8
|
8
|
マイネルセレクト
コスモワッチミー
牡
4
栗毛
ドリームダンシーズ
(オジジアン)
|
赤岡修
(高知)
56.0
田中守
(高知)
|
516
│
494
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
503
-10
|
17 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
16 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
13 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
1
高知
12.07.22
重
トレノ賞
1300
ダ
6頭
赤岡修
57.0
1人
513K
パイパールヴァティ
1:23.8
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
1
高知
12.07.06
不良
アラサー旅行記念特別A-1選抜馬
1400
ダ
7頭
赤岡修
57.0
1人
512K
フジヤマワカムシャ
1:31.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
1
高知
12.06.23
不良
四万十町平家の里特別A-1選抜馬
1600
ダ
7頭
赤岡修
56.0
1人
510K
バウンサー
1:44.0
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
1
高知
12.06.16
不良
AイBイ混合
1300
ダ
7頭
赤岡修
56.0
1人
506K
マルマツパワフル
1:22.6
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.4
|
4
高知
12.06.10
重
誠の男最小目森山特別A-1選抜馬
1600
ダ
8頭
赤岡修
57.0
1人
512K
カモンネイチャ
1:48.3
(1.5)
4-5-3
42.6
|