枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トーホウエンペラー
トーホウドロン
牡
7
青鹿毛
トーホウスプレンダ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
高畑皓
(兵庫)
☆
55.0
西門則
(兵庫)
|
527
│
500
|
126.3
(12人気)
|
515
+1
|
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
93 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
84 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
46 |
|
10
園田
11.12.29
良
B23歳以上特別
1700
ダ
10頭
大柿一
56.0
10人
514K
ターフェアイト
1:57.5
(5.1)
10-10-10
43.0
|
12
園田
11.12.22
良
B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
大柿一
56.0
12人
519K
ビービーライズ
1:35.2
(4.0)
12-12-12
41.4
|
11
門別
11.11.15
良
シトリン特別B3-1組
1200
ダ
11頭
沼澤英
56.0
11人
524K
オンワードシュネル
1:17.3
(2.6)
11-11
39.0
|
11
門別
11.11.08
良
蠍座特別B3-1組
1800
ダ
11頭
櫻井拓
56.0
11人
530K
マサノエクスプレス
2:00.3
(5.3)
11-10-11
41.7
|
11
門別
11.10.25
不良
新得地鶏特別B4-1組
1800
ダ
11頭
櫻井拓
56.0
11人
524K
レインボーデイズ
1:58.3
(5.7)
11-11-11
41.0
|
2
|
2
|
スパイキュール
グッドスミス
牝
4
青鹿毛
ブルージュビリー
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
寺地誠
(兵庫)
54.0
渡邉幸
(兵庫)
|
432
│
397
|
101.0
(10人気)
|
415
-2
|
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
78 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
68 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
|
7
園田
11.12.31
良
B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
7頭
大山真
53.0
7人
417K
マイネクラレット
1:31.8
(1.2)
3-4-6
39.5
|
9
園田
11.12.13
良
B2二3歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
53.0
8人
426K
ブリリアンストーム
1:32.5
(1.5)
9-10-10
40.2
|
7
船橋
11.09.20
重
C1五六
1200
ダ
12頭
澤田龍
54.0
7人
392K
ダイゴゴダイ
1:15.7
(1.0)
11-11-12
38.3
|
2
浦和
11.09.08
良
特選3歳選抜馬
1600
ダ
10頭
澤田龍
54.0
2人
397K
ゴールドマベリック
1:45.5
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
5
船橋
11.08.24
稍重
ひまわり賞3歳選抜牝馬
1500
ダ
10頭
繁田健
54.0
4人
404K
ウミキララ
1:37.3
(1.2)
3-4-4
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドアリュール
ディアセイレーン
牝
5
鹿毛
セイカ
(ハープアイル)
|
杉浦健
(兵庫)
54.0
薮田辰
(兵庫)
|
458
│
422
|
97.2
(9人気)
|
454
±0
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
10 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
|
5
金沢
11.12.28
不良
C22
1300
ダ
11頭
川添明
54.0
2人
ナムラマース
1:25.9
(1.6)
4-5-2
39.8
|
取止
金沢
11.12.26
不良
C22
1300
ダ
頭
川添明
54.0
(0.0)
|
取止
金沢
11.12.25
C22
1300
ダ
頭
川添明
54.0
(0.0)
|
4
金沢
11.12.11
不良
C22
1400
ダ
8頭
川添明
54.0
2人
451K
セイコーフジ
1:32.4
(1.4)
4-4-3
40.2
|
12
京都
11.10.22
良
3歳上
1200
ダ
12頭
▲
花田大
52.0
11人
458K
ラガーリンリン
1:15.3
(4.2)
3-6
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
マンハッタンカフェ
クラッシュアゲン
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ゴールデンハピネス
(Sanglamore)
|
下原理
(兵庫)
56.0
栗林徹
(兵庫)
|
500
│
489
|
1.0
(1人気)
|
496
+3
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
1
園田
11.12.28
良
C13歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
下原理
56.0
1人
493K
ラッキーヤマザクラ
1:30.4
(1.1)
2-2-1
39.3
|
1
園田
11.12.06
良
C13歳以上
1400
ダ
12頭
下原理
55.0
1人
500K
トウケイマンボ
1:29.9
(0.3)
6-5-3
38.6
|
1
園田
11.11.15
良
C2一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
下原理
56.0
1人
496K
ハギノクレバー
1:30.4
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.0
|
1
園田
11.10.25
稍重
C2四3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
下原理
55.0
5人
489K
ノンパッサーレ
1:29.3
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.5
|
12
中山
11.09.25
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
西田雄
56.0
11人
482K
オークヴィル
1:59.1
(2.8)
6-6-10
40.5
|
5
|
5
|
リンカーン
メトログリペン
牡
4
鹿毛
トーワフォーチュン
(エンドスウィープ)
|
笹田知
(兵庫)
△
54.0
森澤友
(兵庫)
|
511
│
496
|
29.8
(5人気)
|
514
-1
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
7
園田
11.12.30
良
B1B23歳以上特別
1230
ダ
12頭
△
笹田知
52.0
4人
515K
ショーリクィーン
1:20.9
(0.9)
7-7-3
39.9
|
3
門別
11.11.09
良
新冠町軽種馬生産振興会特別B3-1組
1200
ダ
10頭
桑村真
55.0
1人
514K
ヤマノクーガー
1:14.9
(0.3)
2-1
39.4
|
8
門別
11.10.25
不良
新得地鶏特別B4-1組
1800
ダ
11頭
桑村真
56.0
4人
512K
レインボーデイズ
1:54.1
(1.5)
2-2-1
39.8
|
4
門別
11.10.11
稍重
ブラックタイド賞B4-1組
1700
ダ
12頭
桑村真
56.0
7人
502K
レッドライオン
1:48.8
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
1
門別
11.09.28
稍重
オレハマッテルゼ賞B4-1組
1200
ダ
11頭
桑村真
54.0
2人
508K
タマキチャン
1:12.7
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
6
|
タイキシャトル
メイスンドリーム
牝
5
栗毛
ドリームチルチル
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
坂本和
(兵庫)
54.0
平松徳
(兵庫)
|
532
│
510
|
30.5
(6人気)
|
524
-2
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
6
園田
12.01.04
良
B24歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
板野央
54.0
4人
526K
ヤマトロード
1:33.1
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
6
園田
11.12.22
良
B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
板野央
54.0
4人
528K
ビービーライズ
1:32.8
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.1
|
2
門別
11.11.16
良
C3-2組
1000
ダ
10頭
川島洋
54.0
1人
532K
フェアリーピンク
1:01.9
(0.5)
1-1
38.0
|
1
門別
11.11.02
良
C4-1組
1000
ダ
9頭
川島洋
54.0
1人
532K
ラグタイムバンド
1:00.9
(0.3)
2-2
37.4
|
1
門別
11.10.13
稍重
Aiba静内祭(まつり)賞C4-3組
1000
ダ
10頭
川島洋
54.0
1人
530K
バトルドゥーマ
1:00.4
(1.4)
1-1
36.9
|
6
|
7
|
タップダンスシチー
ケイティマリーン
牝
4
栗毛
アローイーグル
(ミルジヨージ)
|
川原正
(兵庫)
54.0
荒山義
(兵庫)
|
476
│
451
|
16.4
(3人気)
|
457
±0
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
5
金沢
11.12.27
不良
B4級チャンピオンB41
1400
ダ
11頭
川添明
54.0
10人
サクラプレリュード
1:31.7
(1.2)
3-3-4
39.5
|
6
金沢
11.12.13
重
新冠町開町130周年記念特別B41
1500
ダ
9頭
吉田晃
54.0
6人
465K
メイショウグレイト
1:39.0
(1.8)
3-3-5
40.3
|
1
金沢
11.11.27
重
あつこさんバースデー記念C12
1500
ダ
11頭
吉田晃
54.0
3人
463K
アンリミテッド
1:38.1
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
2
金沢
11.11.15
不良
C23
1400
ダ
9頭
吉田晃
54.0
1人
462K
ガルネリ
1:31.4
(0.4)
6-5-5
38.4
|
5
金沢
11.10.25
不良
3歳A2
1700
ダ
11頭
服部大
54.0
10人
471K
ジョウテンホープ
1:52.6
(0.8)
4-4-9
39.4
|
8
|
メジロマックイーン
トーアギンガ
牡
9
芦毛
トーアハロースター
(モガミ)
|
三野孝
(兵庫)
56.0
西村守
(兵庫)
|
531
│
513
|
109.8
(11人気)
|
534
±0
|
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
93 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
90 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
55 |
|
6
金沢
11.12.28
不良
長竹實メモリアルB33
1400
ダ
11頭
鬼束亮
56.0
8人
スーパーキャニオン
1:33.3
(1.8)
2-4-5
40.1
|
取止
金沢
11.12.26
不良
長竹實メモリアルB33
1400
ダ
頭
鬼束亮
56.0
(0.0)
|
取止
金沢
11.12.25
長竹實メモリアルB33
1400
ダ
頭
鬼束亮
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
金沢
11.12.13
重
B42
1500
ダ
11頭
鬼束亮
56.0
4人
518K
ソウルオブジャパン
1:39.7
(1.9)
4-4-5
39.9
|
5
金沢
11.11.29
稍重
祝KyuSan誕生日記念B43
1400
ダ
10頭
鬼束亮
56.0
4人
516K
コスモテロメア
1:33.1
(3.5)
3-3-3
41.1
|
7
|
9
|
アグネスタキオン
ルクールダンジェ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
パーフェクトワールド
(Gone West)
|
内田利
(兵庫)
54.0
田中範
(兵庫)
|
482
│
466
|
24.1
(4人気)
|
500
+28
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
10
浦和
11.01.12
良
福寿草(ふくじゅそう)特別C1二
1400
ダ
12頭
佐藤太
53.0
5人
472K
トーセンディオール
1:31.8
(1.7)
4-3-3
40.9
|
5
浦和
10.12.23
重
冬萌(ふゆもえ)特別C1一
1600
ダ
10頭
戸崎圭
53.0
1人
469K
シャカリキオー
1:43.5
(1.1)
3-3-2
40.4
|
4
浦和
10.11.24
稍重
ローズマリー特別C1C2選抜牝馬
1600
ダ
11頭
戸崎圭
55.0
2人
465K
ハーレムスウィング
1:42.9
(0.8)
7-6-3
39.1
|
5
阪神
10.10.03
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
福永祐
55.0
2人
474K
トップオブザヘヴン
1:26.9
(0.9)
4-4
38.0
|
5
小倉
10.09.04
良
3歳未勝利
1000
ダ
14頭
▲
高倉稜
51.0
1人
472K
ホッコーイェーガー
1:00.0
(0.8)
6-6
36.6
|
10
|
ダンスインザダーク
ヒラボクエース
牡
5
黒鹿毛
バトンルージュ
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
板野央
(兵庫)
56.0
三宅直
(兵庫)
|
485
│
470
|
12.9
(2人気)
|
478
±0
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
6
園田
12.01.03
良
B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
板野央
56.0
3人
478K
ニホンピロリッチ
1:31.0
(0.8)
9-9-9
38.6
|
3
金沢
11.12.20
不良
B2級チャンピオンB21
1500
ダ
10頭
藤田弘
56.0
5人
479K
サーストンヴィンス
1:38.4
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.5
|
4
金沢
11.12.11
不良
山中温泉感謝祭特別B31
1500
ダ
11頭
藤田弘
56.0
3人
479K
ヒカルビジュー
1:38.4
(2.9)
6-5-6
40.7
|
2
金沢
11.11.27
重
くわい・そば祭り特別B31
1400
ダ
10頭
藤田弘
56.0
1人
476K
サーストンヴィンス
1:30.6
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.9
|
1
金沢
11.11.15
不良
B42
1500
ダ
9頭
藤田弘
56.0
1人
481K
ラッシュトウショウ
1:36.8
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.9
|
8
|
11
|
マイネルラヴ
マイネルサラン
牡
7
芦毛
フックライン
(Shaadi)
|
松浦聡
(兵庫)
56.0
内山周
(兵庫)
|
490
│
460
|
87.1
(8人気)
|
473
±0
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
60 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
24 |
|
7
園田
12.01.04
良
B24歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
中田貴
56.0
8人
473K
ヤマトロード
1:33.1
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.3
|
8
園田
11.12.23
良
菊正宗特別B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
中田貴
56.0
12人
472K
シグナルパス
1:32.2
(0.8)
10-9-10
40.7
|
7
園田
11.12.08
重
B13歳以上特別
1400
ダ
8頭
中田貴
56.0
8人
473K
ローレルファイアー
1:31.4
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.2
|
8
園田
11.11.22
稍重
報知澪標特別B13歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
中田貴
56.0
9人
477K
カウンセラー
1:31.3
(1.0)
8-8-6
39.1
|
8
園田
11.11.10
良
A2B13歳以上特別
1230
ダ
10頭
中田貴
55.0
7人
479K
エイシンマロニエ
1:20.2
(2.6)
6-6-6
38.3
|
12
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ソワール
牝
4
芦毛
ルビーノキセキ
(フジキセキ)
|
竹村達
(兵庫)
54.0
山元博
(兵庫)
|
432
│
424
|
63.2
(7人気)
|
421
±0
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
2
金沢
11.12.28
不良
B32
1400
ダ
11頭
藤田弘
54.0
3人
タケノチャンス
1:31.0
(1.0)
4-4-3
38.5
|
取止
金沢
11.12.26
不良
B32
1400
ダ
頭
藤田弘
54.0
(0.0)
|
取止
金沢
11.12.25
B32
1400
ダ
頭
藤田弘
54.0
(0.0)
|
5
金沢
11.12.11
不良
第1回ビッグゴールドSC杯B32
1500
ダ
9頭
藤田弘
54.0
6人
405K
ウインザモチ
1:39.2
(1.3)
5-5-5
41.2
|
6
金沢
11.11.27
重
B32
1400
ダ
10頭
藤田弘
54.0
6人
408K
トウショウフロスト
1:33.0
(1.9)
8-8-7
41.1
|