枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ゴールドアリュール
キョウワマロン
牝
6
栗毛
キョウワモンロー
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
461
│
439
|
39.4
(7人気)
|
453
±0
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
42 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
7
笠松
17.02.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
3人
453K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.4
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
2
笠松
17.01.24
良
葉牡丹賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
450K
ワイルドジーク
1:42.3
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.6
|
3
笠松
17.01.11
良
若竹賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
水野翔
54.0
6人
451K
エメラルドクイーン
1:43.2
(0.7)
7-7-7
39.1
|
5
笠松
16.12.28
良
雪吊り賞B4
1600
ダ
8頭
水野翔
54.0
4人
451K
レッドクラーケン
1:46.0
(0.9)
2-3-6
41.8
|
12
船橋
16.12.05
重
今年の締めは乗馬に挑戦!!クレイン千葉杯C2選抜馬ア
1200
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
54.0
8人
453K
ケアロハ
1:20.0
(4.0)
4-5-9
43.6
|
2
|
2
|
トワイニング
エメラルドクイーン
牝
4
栗毛
レッドレターデイ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
449
│
433
|
7.7
(3人気)
|
441
+1
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
3
笠松
17.02.08
良
ホトケノザ賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
440K
トキノベラトリクス
1:28.8
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
3
笠松
17.01.23
良
千両特別B1特別
1800
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
439K
ソットヴォーチェ
1:58.8
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.2
|
1
笠松
17.01.11
良
若竹賞B4
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
4人
439K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:42.5
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
2
笠松
16.12.28
良
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯B5
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
54.0
2人
440K
ウインステージ
1:30.7
(0.5)
4-3-4
40.8
|
9
笠松
16.12.07
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
439K
キタノアドラーブル
1:29.0
(2.4)
3-3-3
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
サムライハート
セブンサムライ
牡
4
青鹿毛
ミラージェネス
(ジェネラス)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
493
│
456
|
6.1
(2人気)
|
469
-5
|
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
5
笠松
17.02.06
稍重
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
3人
474K
カンテラガール
1:44.8
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.5
|
1
笠松
17.01.24
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
1人
475K
ベジャールコード
1:28.9
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.3
|
3
笠松
16.10.14
良
岐阜金賞(SP1)3歳・オープン
1900
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
3人
456K
エイシンニシパ
2:05.1
(1.0)
2-3-3
40.0
|
1
笠松
16.09.30
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
1人
462K
ナタリー
1:40.8
(1.2)
2-2-1
37.7
|
3
笠松
16.09.07
良
舟山高原賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
56.0
4人
455K
ネイバルエンスン
1:42.5
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
ベーカバド
キタノアドラーブル
牝
4
鹿毛
セレスアドラーブル
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
54.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
438
│
398
|
17.2
(4人気)
|
421
-6
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
4
笠松
17.02.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
木之葵
53.0
5人
427K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.0
(0.8)
5-5-8
39.2
|
6
笠松
17.01.23
良
さざんか賞B3
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
木之葵
53.0
1人
427K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:29.9
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.5
|
8
名古屋
17.01.02
良
新春盃(SP2)オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
木之葵
54.0
1人
424K
ワンダフルタイム
2:01.0
(2.1)
7-8-8
40.6
|
1
笠松
16.12.07
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
木之葵
53.0
3人
420K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:26.6
(1.2)
4-4-3
38.0
|
9
川崎
16.11.02
重
ロジータ記念(S1)【地方交流】3歳牝馬オープン
2100
ダ
14頭
木之葵
54.0
14人
414K
ミスミランダー
2:21.9
(1.5)
12-12-12
40.3
|
5
|
5
|
サウスヴィグラス
サンダルエチケット
牝
5
栗毛
シロキタカーニバル
(アグネスタキオン)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
491
│
467
|
53.2
(8人気)
|
485
±0
|
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
45 |
9 |
- |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
17.02.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
485K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.0
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
5
笠松
17.01.23
良
さざんか賞B3
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
485K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:28.9
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
4
笠松
17.01.11
良
福寿草特別A3B3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
6人
484K
スズカレビン
1:43.6
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
笠松
16.12.27
重
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
7頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
486K
マイネルボールド
1:29.0
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
7
笠松
16.12.05
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
8人
488K
ヒルノサルバドール
1:42.7
(2.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
6
|
6
|
コンデュイット
ウインステージ
牝
6
栗毛
マイネレプリーク
(アフリート)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
411
│
376
|
32.0
(6人気)
|
404
-2
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
62 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
5
笠松
17.02.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
406K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.1
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.7
|
4
笠松
17.01.23
良
さざんか賞B3
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
406K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:28.9
(0.8)
9-9-9
37.1
|
5
笠松
17.01.09
重
ことぶき特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
404K
カンテラガール
1:43.3
(1.0)
5-6-5
38.9
|
1
笠松
16.12.28
良
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯B5
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
408K
エメラルドクイーン
1:30.2
(0.5)
2-4-3
40.3
|
2
笠松
16.12.05
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
403K
ヒルノサルバドール
1:40.5
(0.1)
5-5-4
36.9
|
7
|
7
|
フレンチデピュティ
デピュートアゲン
牡
5
鹿毛
エキサイトアゲン
(Lear Fan)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
529
│
492
|
23.7
(5人気)
|
520
-1
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
8
笠松
17.02.08
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
7人
521K
ミツアキダイチャン
1:45.5
(1.3)
4-3-4
40.1
|
7
笠松
17.01.23
良
千両特別B1特別
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
7人
524K
ソットヴォーチェ
2:00.2
(1.9)
5-6-6
38.8
|
1
笠松
17.01.11
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
522K
エイシンジャドゥー
1:29.1
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
2
笠松
16.12.28
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
525K
パーソナルベスト
1:30.8
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.6
|
2
笠松
16.12.08
良
マックル賞B6
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
519K
シンゼンマリリン
1:43.3
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
8
|
8
|
ヴィクトワールピサ
ソットヴォーチェ
牝
4
鹿毛
トレアンサンブル
(トニービン)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
460
│
436
|
1.2
(1人気)
|
443
-2
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
2
笠松
17.02.06
稍重
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.5
1人
445K
カンテラガール
1:43.7
(0.2)
6-5-6
37.7
|
1
笠松
17.01.23
良
千両特別B1特別
1800
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
2人
444K
ツクバキセキ
1:58.3
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.5
|
1
笠松
17.01.12
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
449K
クロスアンジュ
1:29.8
(0.4)
3-4-3
37.8
|
1
笠松
16.12.31
良
笠松ワンダーカップB11C3
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
1人
446K
ゲラーデ
1:30.1
(0.6)
6-3-4
39.3
|
2
笠松
16.12.09
良
新穂高特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.5
1人
441K
ワイルドジーク
1:28.4
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.9
|