枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アフリート
レオソニック
牡
9
栗毛
エールノーザン
(ノーザンテースト)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
△
54.0
安部弘
(名古屋)
|
500
│
464
|
44.4
(7人気)
|
462
-2
|
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
74 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
71 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
9
名古屋
11.06.20
不良
サラA4組A4
1400
ダ
10頭
尾崎章
56.0
8人
464K
メモリーキャップ
1:33.8
(4.0)
9-9-8
39.5
|
8
名古屋
11.06.02
不良
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん結婚記念A4
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
56.0
6人
461K
ビッグローズ
1:33.3
(4.4)
9-9-9
38.4
|
8
園田
11.05.17
良
C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
竹村達
56.0
8人
464K
アポロプレシャス
1:33.0
(1.1)
8-7-7
40.0
|
4
園田
11.05.03
良
C2三4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
竹村達
56.0
4人
461K
コパノワイルド
1:32.9
(0.6)
7-7-5
39.5
|
3
園田
11.04.20
稍重
C2三4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
竹村達
56.0
5人
465K
ハートマジック
1:34.1
(0.2)
10-9-8
40.0
|
2
|
2
|
リキアイワカタカ
グレイトアクション
牝
7
栗毛
コージネット
(Affirmed)
|
湯前良
(笠松)
54.0
後藤保
(笠松)
|
481
│
453
|
377.0
(9人気)
|
492
-6
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
6
笠松
11.06.15
良
サラ系A4・B2組特選A4B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
8人
498K
ヴァルナ
1:44.1
(2.4)
7-7-7
39.5
|
9
笠松
11.05.25
良
木曽川特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
9人
496K
マーブルアロー
1:29.2
(2.2)
8-8-8
38.4
|
6
笠松
11.05.11
不良
初夏特別A3特別
1800
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
10人
489K
モンピュア
2:00.4
(2.3)
5-5-6
38.6
|
7
笠松
11.04.27
良
つつじ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
湯前良
54.0
10人
496K
ボニータシチー
1:44.1
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.4
|
9
笠松
11.04.06
良
臥龍桜(がりゅうざくら)特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
湯前良
55.0
9人
492K
ミヤジシェンロン
1:30.7
(3.7)
9-9-10
38.8
|
3
|
3
|
クロフネ
リトルジュン
牝
4
芦毛
ベストタッセルド
(King’s Best)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
柳江仁
(笠松)
|
486
│
462
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
502
+22
|
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
2
中山
10.09.18
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
松岡正
54.0
5人
480K
パリエノミチ
2:01.6
(0.6)
3-3-3
35.3
|
2
新潟
10.08.21
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
18頭
内田博
54.0
3人
486K
カールファターレ
1:47.1
(0.5)
8-7
35.0
|
2
新潟
10.07.25
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
内田博
54.0
2人
478K
スズヨタキオン
2:02.2
(0.0)
5-3-4
36.0
|
2
福島
10.06.27
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
16頭
戸崎圭
54.0
3人
476K
ヤマニンミュゼット
1:48.1
(0.0)
8-8-7
35.9
|
12
東京
10.05.22
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
18頭
勝浦正
54.0
4人
468K
イオス
1:50.4
(2.2)
1-2-2
38.4
|
4
|
4
|
リンドシェーバー
エスデイブレイク
牡
7
鹿毛
カバリセリエ
(リズム)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
青木達
(笠松)
|
460
│
429
|
4.8
(3人気)
|
442
+1
|
20 |
- |
24 |
- |
14 |
- |
49 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
4
笠松
11.06.15
良
サラ系A4・B2組特選A4B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
1人
441K
ヴァルナ
1:42.4
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.5
|
4
笠松
11.05.25
良
木曽川特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
5人
442K
マーブルアロー
1:28.1
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.4
|
3
笠松
11.05.11
不良
初夏特別A3特別
1800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
3人
431K
モンピュア
1:58.9
(0.8)
4-4-3
37.5
|
4
笠松
11.04.27
良
つつじ特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
438K
ボニータシチー
1:43.0
(1.3)
4-4-4
38.6
|
5
笠松
11.04.08
稍重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
2人
440K
マコトバンクウ
1:58.8
(1.9)
4-4-3
38.0
|
5
|
5
|
モガンボ
リックチャー
牡
10
鹿毛
マサキモレア
(ランズダーン)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
477
│
447
|
377.0
(9人気)
|
453
+2
|
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
70 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
57 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
|
8
笠松
11.06.15
良
サラ系A4・B2組特選A4B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
57.0
9人
451K
ヴァルナ
1:45.3
(3.6)
8-8-9
39.8
|
9
笠松
11.05.27
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
9人
447K
パラダイスラビーダ
1:44.9
(4.1)
9-9-9
38.8
|
9
笠松
11.04.08
稍重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
8人
454K
マコトバンクウ
2:01.6
(4.7)
8-9-8
39.8
|
8
笠松
11.03.18
良
弥生特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
451K
トミノダンディ
2:01.3
(3.6)
8-8-8
38.8
|
9
名古屋
11.03.09
稍重
名古屋CCヴィーナス賞
1900
ダ
9頭
大原浩
57.0
9人
463K
タガノキャプテン
2:09.5
(6.7)
9-9-9
41.7
|
6
|
6
|
Seeking the Gold
バリバリセレブ
牡
7
鹿毛
グラマラス
(Danzig)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
477
│
467
|
9.5
(5人気)
|
461
-3
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
7
名古屋
11.06.24
良
名古屋でら馬スプリント(SP1)オープン
800
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
57.0
10人
464K
ラブミーチャン
49.0
(2.6)
4-4
35.8
|
1
名古屋
11.06.01
重
こぐま座特別B1
800
ダ
10頭
☆
山本茜
56.0
3人
467K
コスモルアノーヴァ
48.6
(0.5)
2-1
35.3
|
8
笠松
11.05.23
稍重
A・G・I(ハイアーゲーム賞)3歳以上B級
1600
ダ
10頭
戸部尚
56.0
10人
471K
レッドアンバー
1:42.4
(2.5)
3-3-4
40.0
|
12
名古屋
11.05.02
重
AGI名古屋城カップ(スクリーンヒーローB
1800
ダ
12頭
佐藤友
56.0
8人
470K
シルクアルボーレ
2:04.5
(7.6)
2-2-2
46.6
|
2
名古屋
11.03.31
良
サラA4組A4
1600
ダ
11頭
尾島徹
56.0
3人
467K
リーヴザネスト
1:43.5
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
7
|
7
|
ヘクタープロテクター
ヤマニンデューン
牡
6
栗毛
ヤマニンロージー
(ヤマニンスキー)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
56.0
森山英
(笠松)
|
494
│
456
|
9.4
(4人気)
|
480
+8
|
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
55 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
13
新潟
11.05.22
稍重
三条特別4歳上
1800
ダ
13頭
柴山雄
57.0
13人
472K
スギノブレイド
1:55.6
(2.9)
8-6-5
40.2
|
6
浦和
11.01.13
良
マルチビクトリー特別B2B3選抜馬
1400
ダ
12頭
柴山雄
56.0
9人
480K
エステーラブ
1:29.7
(1.5)
8-7-7
39.2
|
11
中山
10.10.03
良
3歳上
2200
芝
17頭
▲
小野祐
54.0
14人
466K
インザブラック
2:15.6
(0.7)
5-6-9
35.4
|
10
札幌
10.09.11
良
3歳上
2000
芝
16頭
宮崎北
57.0
16人
462K
ウォークラウン
2:02.7
(1.0)
7-8-7
36.9
|
10
札幌
10.08.29
良
3歳上
1700
ダ
13頭
柴山雄
57.0
11人
458K
サイモントルナーレ
1:48.6
(1.5)
12-12-12
38.5
|
8
|
スキャン
メモリージャグラー
牡
7
栗毛
メモリーアイズ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
463
│
446
|
60.4
(8人気)
|
475
+3
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
5
笠松
11.06.15
良
水無月特別A3特別
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
10人
472K
テイエムバゴオー
1:58.0
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.2
|
除外
笠松
11.04.08
稍重
笠置(かさぎ)特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
花本正
56.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
11.03.18
良
弥生特別A2特別
1800
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
477K
トミノダンディ
1:59.8
(2.1)
7-7-5
38.7
|
6
笠松
11.02.15
稍重
うぐいす特別A2特別
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
4人
479K
ブライトパステル
2:01.3
(3.4)
9-10-10
39.0
|
7
笠松
11.02.03
良
節分特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
57.0
8人
476K
ミブロボーイ
1:44.9
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.1
|
8
|
9
|
デュラブ
ケイアイダンシング
牡
9
鹿毛
サチジョージ
(ミルジヨージ)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
472
│
434
|
36.8
(6人気)
|
458
-5
|
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
157 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
134 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
71 |
|
7
名古屋
11.06.22
稍重
アカンサス特別A3b
1600
ダ
12頭
大畑雅
56.0
10人
463K
シーグランジャー
1:43.1
(2.2)
3-3-3
39.8
|
3
名古屋
11.06.02
不良
祝!幸くん☆幸ちゃん結婚記念A4
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
山本茜
55.0
5人
466K
ビッグローズ
1:29.6
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.9
|
8
笠松
11.05.25
良
木曽川特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
57.0
8人
461K
マーブルアロー
1:29.1
(2.1)
10-10-9
37.1
|
10
名古屋
11.05.18
良
カーネーション特別A3b
1600
ダ
11頭
持原大
56.0
9人
462K
ケイアイカルディナ
1:46.1
(3.7)
9-9-9
40.9
|
5
名古屋
11.05.06
良
サラA4組A4
1400
ダ
10頭
持原大
56.0
8人
464K
テラノハイトップ
1:30.9
(1.1)
9-9-9
38.2
|
10
|
タイキシャトル
パレスシュガー
牝
5
鹿毛
エンベゼル
(Seeking the Gold)
|
安部幸
(名古屋)
54.0
角田輝
(名古屋)
|
460
│
448
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
451
-9
|
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
2
名古屋
11.06.22
稍重
アカンサス特別A3b
1600
ダ
12頭
安部幸
54.0
1人
460K
シーグランジャー
1:42.2
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.3
|
3
名古屋
11.06.02
不良
紅バラ特別A3
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
山本茜
53.0
3人
452K
ベルモントパッシオ
1:42.7
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.2
|
5
笠松
11.05.27
良
長良川特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
山本茜
53.0
5人
454K
パラダイスラビーダ
1:41.8
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.4
|
7
名古屋
11.05.18
良
名古屋CCアポロ賞A3a
1900
ダ
10頭
山本茜
55.0
6人
451K
スナークスペイン
2:06.8
(3.6)
4-2-2
41.4
|
6
名古屋
11.05.05
良
ライラック特別A3
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
山本茜
53.0
3人
452K
ホウライエイブル
1:43.9
(1.0)
3-3-5
40.3
|