枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハーツクライ
フレイムハーツ
牡
6
青鹿毛
ノエラロワイヤル
(Garde Royale)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
540
│
510
|
262.7
(11人気)
|
512
-6
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
11
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
花菜好きシクラメン賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
518K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:42.5
(4.5)
11-11
39.8
|
11
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
518K
トーホクコルト
1:47.3
(7.6)
11-11
42.9
|
11
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
516K
ヴァーサス
1:46.6
(9.2)
11-11
43.4
|
10
盛岡
17.09.17
良
もみじ賞ターフチャレンジ一組B2
1000
芝
10頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
10人
502K
コスモロングソード
1:01.7
(2.8)
10-10
35.9
|
10
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
504K
オメガブレイン
1:49.0
(4.4)
10-10-10
44.3
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
ワンドロップ
牝
4
鹿毛
ゴールデンベティー
(アフリート)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
485
│
443
|
9.6
(2人気)
|
465
+1
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
36 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
|
2
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
花菜好きシクラメン賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
464K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:38.2
(0.2)
1-1
36.9
|
6
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
52.0
4人
458K
トーホクコルト
1:41.4
(1.7)
5-10
39.6
|
9
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
463K
ヴァーサス
1:40.1
(2.7)
2-5
40.0
|
5
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
461K
アテスト
1:40.2
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
4
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
466K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:44.6
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
3
|
3
|
スズカマンボ
スタンドアウト
牡
6
鹿毛
プリモスペシャル
(フォーティナイナー)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
475
│
434
|
80.8
(9人気)
|
472
+3
|
23 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
89 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
82 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
61 |
|
9
盛岡
17.10.30
不良
ユーレタイド賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
小林凌
56.0
9人
469K
ゼルビーノ
1:39.0
(1.9)
4-8
39.3
|
9
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
5人
470K
モルフェワイン
1:57.5
(2.5)
3-3-3
42.2
|
8
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
467K
ヴァーサス
1:39.8
(2.4)
5-8
39.5
|
4
盛岡
17.09.18
重
南部杯カウントダウン21B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
464K
オメガスパーキング
1:54.1
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.2
|
3
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
469K
オメガブレイン
1:45.7
(1.1)
4-5-7
41.8
|
4
|
4
|
クロフネ
セカンドネイチャー
牝
3
栗毛
パッションレッド
(アグネスタキオン)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
490
│
466
|
23.5
(6人気)
|
478
-9
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
4
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
花菜好きシクラメン賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
10人
487K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:38.4
(0.4)
9-5
36.6
|
5
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
486K
トーホクコルト
1:41.3
(1.6)
7-5
39.6
|
7
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
481K
ヴァーサス
1:39.7
(2.3)
8-7
39.1
|
6
盛岡
17.09.16
良
イーハトーブマイル(M3)3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
9人
487K
キングジャガー
1:40.7
(1.3)
9-9
37.6
|
4
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
481K
オメガブレイン
1:45.7
(1.1)
6-6-5
41.9
|
5
|
5
|
ブライアンズタイム
ホクレアネイチャー
牝
6
栗毛
ポラリストウショウ
(シアトルダンサー2)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
458
│
423
|
29.8
(7人気)
|
448
-4
|
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
79 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
|
5
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
花菜好きシクラメン賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
452K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:38.8
(0.8)
4-4
37.2
|
1
盛岡
17.10.07
不良
区界賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
445K
ブロンテ
1:39.1
(0.2)
5-1
38.1
|
1
盛岡
17.09.24
良
あきた枝豆あきたほのか賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
444K
ブロンテ
1:40.6
(0.4)
6-4
38.6
|
8
水沢
17.09.10
良
啄木の里ふれあいマラソン大会賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
440K
アミーコドーロ
1:47.1
(1.4)
6-8-7
41.1
|
3
水沢
17.08.28
良
シンデレラ賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
442K
エイプリルラヴ
1:45.1
(0.3)
11-10-4
39.8
|
6
|
6
|
ワークフォース
クレアチェイス
牝
3
鹿毛
スパーブクィーン
(グラスワンダー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
435
│
431
|
103.3
(10人気)
|
429
-3
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.30
重
レディスヴィクトリーラウンド盛岡第2戦B2
1600
芝
10頭
木村直
54.0
10人
432K
マリーズラン
1:42.3
(1.1)
4-3
40.4
|
11
盛岡
17.10.14
稍重
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
阿部英
54.0
9人
430K
コスモロングソード
1:40.5
(1.3)
9-10
38.1
|
2
盛岡
17.10.01
重
セレナーデ賞B2
1000
芝
8頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
432K
ラブミーリル
59.7
(0.2)
3-4
35.8
|
6
盛岡
17.09.17
良
もみじ賞ターフチャレンジ一組B2
1000
芝
10頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
435K
コスモロングソード
59.2
(0.3)
4-3
35.6
|
13
小倉
17.08.19
良
3歳上
1200
芝
17頭
松若風
52.0
16人
434K
ベルディーヴァ
1:09.5
(1.0)
13-13
34.6
|
7
|
メイショウサムソン
メイショウテンロウ
牡
5
鹿毛
メイショウフント
(アルカセット)
|
木村直
(岩手)
△
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
487
│
456
|
15.7
(5人気)
|
461
-1
|
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
80 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
54 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
花菜好きシクラメン賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
54.0
3人
462K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:38.9
(0.9)
8-6
36.9
|
6
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
54.0
5人
458K
ヴァーサス
1:39.6
(2.2)
10-9
38.6
|
3
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
54.0
5人
460K
アテスト
1:39.6
(0.3)
8-5
38.0
|
6
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
468K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:45.1
(1.4)
8-9-9
40.5
|
2
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
オードリー賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
465K
シンボリダルク
1:43.7
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.8
|
7
|
8
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ノンブリールデロア
牡
4
鹿毛
オヘソノタカラモノ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
☆
55.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
476
│
444
|
68.5
(8人気)
|
450
-3
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
9
盛岡
17.10.30
不良
レディスヴィクトリーラウンド盛岡第1戦B2
1200
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
10人
453K
アテスト
1:12.7
(1.4)
5-6
37.5
|
10
盛岡
17.10.16
良
スプレーマム賞B2
1200
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
12人
453K
ハルズハッピー
1:14.2
(1.1)
10-9
37.4
|
4
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
453K
ヴァーサス
1:39.4
(2.0)
6-6
38.9
|
7
盛岡
17.09.18
重
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
454K
レイズアスマイル
1:12.4
(1.7)
8-6
36.8
|
8
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
450K
オメガブレイン
1:46.2
(1.6)
9-9-8
41.9
|
9
|
ステイゴールド
ゴールドグリッター
牡
4
鹿毛
サミットヴィル
(Grand Lodge)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
491
│
464
|
10.3
(4人気)
|
485
+8
|
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
41 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
1
盛岡
17.10.14
稍重
セイウルヴィーノ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
477K
ベッキー
1:38.8
(0.0)
2-2
38.0
|
2
盛岡
17.10.01
重
パープルシャワー賞B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
473K
ピンギット
1:38.7
(0.2)
5-3
37.9
|
8
盛岡
17.09.17
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
473K
スクリーンハッピー
1:41.3
(1.4)
3-4
39.6
|
9
水沢
17.09.03
良
南部牛追唄全国大会賞B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
478K
トーホクコルト
1:47.4
(2.8)
6-6-6
43.1
|
1
盛岡
17.08.15
稍重
新食感!岩手・盛岡純米めん賞C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
472K
ムーンビューティ
1:26.2
(0.4)
3-3
36.9
|
8
|
10
|
ファルブラヴ
ウップスアデイジイ
牡
5
鹿毛
スコールイ
(Seeking the Gold)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
566
│
529
|
10.2
(3人気)
|
545
+3
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
73 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
4
盛岡
17.10.30
不良
ユーレタイド賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
542K
ゼルビーノ
1:37.9
(0.8)
9-8
37.5
|
2
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
539K
トーホクコルト
1:40.3
(0.6)
10-7
37.9
|
1
盛岡
17.10.01
重
南部杯カウントダウン8B2五組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
535K
シーザドナルド
1:39.4
(0.0)
10-8
37.9
|
1
盛岡
17.09.18
重
久慈平岳賞B2八組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
533K
シュクエターナル
1:38.3
(0.1)
9-9
37.4
|
5
水沢
17.09.02
稍重
三沢青年会議所理事長賞B2十一
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
531K
ピースワンブーケ
1:47.3
(1.6)
4-4-4
41.3
|
11
|
シニスターミニスター
メイショウサギリ
牝
3
鹿毛
タケノチャンス
(チーフベアハート)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
450
│
432
|
1.2
(1人気)
|
448
+11
|
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
1
盛岡
17.10.14
稍重
セイスピカ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
437K
ココロヲコメテ
1:39.7
(0.3)
2-2
37.5
|
1
盛岡
17.09.30
不良
B2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
436K
トゥザキングダム
1:37.9
(0.7)
1-1
36.8
|
1
水沢
17.09.11
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
2人
438K
ペイシャパッチ
1:29.7
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.6
|
1
水沢
17.09.04
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
438K
モント
1:29.6
(2.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
1
水沢
17.08.21
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
2人
441K
ツクバネ
1:30.1
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|