枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ファンタスティックライト
リアリゼーション
牡
7
鹿毛
サニースイフト
(スイフトスワロー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
481
│
462
|
35.2
(7人気)
|
470
-2
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
76 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
60 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
|
5
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
千田洋
56.0
8人
472K
イケハートジョイ
1:26.9
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.3
|
7
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
千田洋
56.0
9人
473K
ラッキーゴールド
1:26.5
(1.5)
8-9-9
40.3
|
7
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
8頭
千田洋
56.0
6人
477K
オールドケベック
1:16.2
(1.0)
8-8
38.1
|
5
盛岡
15.05.31
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
475K
イガノティアラ
1:15.5
(0.7)
7-5
38.5
|
2
盛岡
15.05.24
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
6頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
469K
ドラゴンオサム
1:14.1
(0.9)
4-4
37.6
|
2
|
2
|
スリリングサンデー
クラアミーゴ
牝
5
栗毛
クラビッグレディ
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
438
│
416
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
435
-3
|
6 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
67 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
|
2
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
438K
ケイアイボルト
1:25.9
(0.2)
3-3-1
41.0
|
3
水沢
15.06.13
良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
438K
エルビウム
1:26.4
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.4
|
4
盛岡
15.05.30
良
秋田場外開設記念出羽国賞C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
425K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:15.0
(1.6)
3-3
38.3
|
2
盛岡
15.05.17
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
426K
スターボウ
1:14.6
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
4
盛岡
15.05.03
良
C2十三組C2十三
1200
ダ
6頭
阿部英
54.0
1人
426K
ヤレバデキルコ
1:15.3
(1.4)
1-2
38.9
|
3
|
3
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンジンジャー
セ
8
栗毛
ヤマニンチアフル
(タマモクロス)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
▲
53.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
460
│
422
|
42.8
(8人気)
|
453
-4
|
12 |
- |
17 |
- |
17 |
- |
122 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
65 |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
57 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
61 |
|
8
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
457K
イケハートジョイ
1:27.5
(1.7)
7-7-8
41.5
|
9
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
456K
ラッキーゴールド
1:27.3
(2.3)
6-4-5
42.0
|
7
盛岡
15.05.31
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
457K
イガノティアラ
1:17.2
(2.4)
5-7
40.6
|
7
盛岡
15.05.24
良
C2十組C2十組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
454K
ガラパ
1:29.2
(1.7)
4-5
40.1
|
1
盛岡
15.05.16
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
453K
オーミフォレスト
1:15.0
(0.0)
2-2
37.6
|
4
|
4
|
フジキセキ
デルマゴクウ
牡
4
栗毛
スマラ
(Antheus)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
457
│
456
|
10.7
(4人気)
|
455
+3
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
3
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
452K
イケハートジョイ
1:26.7
(0.9)
8-8-7
40.5
|
4
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
7人
454K
ラッキーゴールド
1:26.2
(1.2)
8-8-8
40.2
|
5
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
7頭
千田洋
56.0
7人
458K
レッツライド
1:16.0
(1.3)
7-7
37.9
|
6
盛岡
15.05.30
良
秋田場外開設記念出羽国賞C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
8人
458K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:15.3
(1.9)
8-8
37.0
|
6
盛岡
15.05.24
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
457K
ドラゴンオサム
1:15.3
(2.1)
4-5
38.6
|
5
|
5
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
キャンディタフト
牝
5
芦毛
ミスフチュウ
(セクレト)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
▲
51.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
373
│
364
|
21.5
(5人気)
|
376
±0
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
21 |
|
8
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
9人
376K
アルテッツァ
1:26.3
(1.0)
7-7-7
40.6
|
5
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
376K
オールドケベック
1:16.0
(0.8)
6-6
38.5
|
6
盛岡
15.05.31
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
378K
イガノティアラ
1:16.4
(1.6)
3-6
39.9
|
4
盛岡
15.05.17
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
381K
セレンディピティ
1:14.1
(0.4)
6-6
37.2
|
7
盛岡
15.05.10
良
芝桜チューリップウォークC2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
378K
フロールジェナ
1:16.1
(1.2)
7-7
38.5
|
6
|
6
|
バゴ
キングアルファ
牡
4
鹿毛
イシノビリーヴミー
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
492
│
460
|
32.0
(6人気)
|
488
+2
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
57 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
|
6
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
7人
486K
イケハートジョイ
1:27.4
(1.6)
5-4-5
41.8
|
8
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
8人
487K
ラッキーゴールド
1:26.6
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.9
|
8
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
487K
オールドケベック
1:16.5
(1.3)
7-7
38.6
|
5
盛岡
15.05.30
良
秋田場外開設記念出羽国賞C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
483K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:15.2
(1.8)
7-6
37.8
|
5
盛岡
15.05.24
良
C2十組C2十組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
483K
ガラパ
1:29.0
(1.5)
6-7
39.5
|
7
|
7
|
キングヘイロー
シャイニードルチェ
牝
4
鹿毛
ダイタクドルチェ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
464
│
446
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
453
+5
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
2
水沢
15.06.13
良
C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
5人
448K
エルビウム
1:26.3
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.8
|
4
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
7頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
457K
レッツライド
1:15.6
(0.9)
2-2
38.9
|
4
盛岡
15.05.30
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援C2十三C2十三
1200
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
6人
456K
ヒビキクエスト
1:14.6
(0.6)
2-3
38.6
|
4
盛岡
15.05.17
稍重
C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
448K
スターボウ
1:15.5
(1.0)
3-3
38.5
|
3
盛岡
15.05.10
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
457K
デサフィナード
1:16.5
(1.5)
4-4
38.8
|
8
|
8
|
ジャイアントレッカー
シネンシス
牝
4
鹿毛
クイーンアドマイヤ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
456
│
433
|
7.9
(3人気)
|
448
+2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
55 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
|
4
水沢
15.06.20
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
3人
446K
イケハートジョイ
1:26.9
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.5
|
7
水沢
15.06.14
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
6人
452K
アルテッツァ
1:26.2
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.9
|
3
盛岡
15.06.07
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
8頭
木村暁
54.0
5人
447K
オールドケベック
1:15.9
(0.7)
4-4
38.6
|
3
盛岡
15.05.30
良
秋田場外開設記念出羽国賞C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
8頭
木村暁
54.0
6人
441K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:14.2
(0.8)
5-3
37.4
|
5
盛岡
15.05.24
良
C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
6頭
木村暁
54.0
4人
447K
ドラゴンオサム
1:14.9
(1.7)
6-6
38.0
|