枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マイネルラヴ
フェニックスクイン
牝
6
黒鹿毛
キャッチユアアイ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
53.0
葛西勝
(岩手)
|
463
│
427
|
22.3
(7人気)
|
458
-2
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
6
盛岡
12.06.02
良
じゃこうあおいレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
7人
460K
キャラウェイ
1:41.6
(1.2)
5-5
39.8
|
8
盛岡
12.05.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
4人
460K
フェルマグリオ
1:44.0
(3.8)
3-6
41.5
|
5
水沢
12.05.06
不良
稗貫川レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
53.0
2人
456K
サダチカガーベラ
1:42.9
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.4
|
1
水沢
12.04.16
良
大屋梅賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
53.0
2人
453K
モエレハナオー
1:31.0
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.8
|
2
水沢
12.01.03
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
459K
ゲンパチドリーム
1:42.6
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
タヤスツヨシ
コスモクルトゥーラ
牡
7
鹿毛
プリティーメアー
(ホリスキー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
55.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
478
│
449
|
8.8
(4人気)
|
471
-3
|
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
6
水沢
12.06.17
良
雲切草レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
474K
センリグランピー
1:44.8
(0.5)
7-5-5
39.2
|
5
盛岡
12.06.03
良
ジューンカップB2
1700
芝
12頭
阿部英
55.0
1人
468K
アースグラヴィティ
1:47.5
(0.7)
11-10-11
37.2
|
2
盛岡
12.05.21
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
469K
マイネルリファイン
1:41.4
(1.2)
7-3
40.3
|
3
水沢
12.05.04
不良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
7頭
阿部英
55.0
2人
467K
リュウノヒーロー
1:55.4
(0.9)
5-5-4
38.8
|
3
水沢
12.04.23
不良
エイプリルカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
55.0
6人
468K
リュウノツバサ
1:44.0
(0.2)
5-4-5
39.1
|
3
|
3
|
バブルガムフェロー
カキツバタフェロー
牝
7
鹿毛
カバリセレーネ
(サルノキング)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
☆
52.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
447
│
411
|
57.5
(10人気)
|
440
-10
|
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
54 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
43 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
|
9
水沢
12.06.17
良
雲切草レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
菅原辰
52.0
9人
450K
センリグランピー
1:47.4
(3.1)
5-9-8
41.4
|
10
盛岡
12.05.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
菅原辰
52.0
10人
445K
フェルマグリオ
1:46.1
(5.9)
10-10
41.9
|
8
水沢
12.05.06
不良
稗貫川レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
53.0
9人
449K
サダチカガーベラ
1:45.0
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.0
|
7
水沢
12.04.22
良
コケモモレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
10人
445K
マイネヴィント
1:46.2
(1.9)
10-10-10
40.1
|
7
金沢
12.03.29
重
女川町復興支援B42
1400
ダ
12頭
葛山晃
54.0
3人
448K
ヤマカツクライム
1:32.9
(1.3)
6-7-7
40.2
|
4
|
4
|
ムタファーウエク
コアレスミューズ
牡
6
鹿毛
サクセスインライフ
(ハイブリツジスルー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
526
│
504
|
6.6
(3人気)
|
510
+7
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
4
水沢
12.06.17
良
雲切草レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
8人
503K
センリグランピー
1:44.6
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.3
|
10
盛岡
12.06.02
良
じゃこうあおいレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
8人
513K
キャラウェイ
1:42.8
(2.4)
6-8
40.7
|
6
盛岡
12.05.21
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
5人
515K
マイネルリファイン
1:43.4
(3.2)
8-9
41.8
|
7
水沢
12.05.06
不良
稗貫川レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
8人
510K
サダチカガーベラ
1:43.7
(1.1)
7-6-7
38.9
|
7
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
須賀倉山レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
9人
515K
アドマイヤサムライ
1:45.4
(1.6)
5-5-9
41.3
|
5
|
5
|
Pleasant Tap
ヤマニンエグザルト
牡
12
鹿毛
Super Snoopy
(Cryptoclearance)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
55.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
489
│
448
|
14.2
(6人気)
|
483
+3
|
34 |
- |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
104 |
17 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
17 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
62 |
18 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
44 |
|
3
水沢
12.06.17
良
雲切草レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
7人
480K
センリグランピー
1:44.5
(0.2)
9-7-9
38.7
|
9
盛岡
12.06.02
良
じゃこうあおいレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
10人
475K
キャラウェイ
1:42.2
(1.8)
10-10
39.1
|
7
盛岡
12.05.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
9人
474K
フェルマグリオ
1:43.4
(3.2)
7-8
40.0
|
8
水沢
12.04.22
良
コケモモレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
7人
475K
マイネヴィント
1:46.3
(2.0)
6-7-7
40.6
|
1
水沢
12.01.03
不良
grossoCupB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
472K
グランプリボーイ
1:41.5
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.8
|
6
|
6
|
スターオブコジーン
トカチヒビキ
牝
8
青鹿毛
トカチローリー
(キンググローリアス)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
53.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
488
│
467
|
40.5
(8人気)
|
474
-4
|
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
71 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
48 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
8
水沢
12.06.17
良
雲切草レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
53.0
6人
478K
センリグランピー
1:45.1
(0.8)
8-8-7
39.3
|
3
盛岡
12.06.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
53.0
9人
475K
ヤマトスピリット
1:42.3
(1.2)
10-8
39.6
|
5
盛岡
12.05.21
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
53.0
10人
477K
マイネルリファイン
1:43.1
(2.9)
9-6
41.7
|
7
水沢
12.05.04
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
53.0
10人
467K
ルミナスヘイロー
1:43.5
(1.6)
9-10-10
38.6
|
10
水沢
12.04.22
良
コケモモレースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
53.0
9人
473K
マイネヴィント
1:46.8
(2.5)
7-8-8
41.0
|
7
|
7
|
ストラヴィンスキー
ゲンパチドリーム
牡
5
栗毛
ドリームストーリー
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
55.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
501
│
484
|
9.9
(5人気)
|
487
-3
|
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
2
水沢
12.06.18
良
はなにがなレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
7人
490K
ベルウッドショット
1:44.1
(0.2)
6-5-5
39.8
|
5
盛岡
12.06.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
4人
490K
ヤマトスピリット
1:42.6
(1.5)
8-5
40.4
|
6
水沢
12.05.04
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
3人
488K
ルミナスヘイロー
1:43.4
(1.5)
5-5-4
40.1
|
6
水沢
12.04.22
良
みちゃおきいちゃおIBC賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
4人
505K
セイウンワキタツ
1:46.5
(1.4)
9-7-7
41.4
|
5
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
4人
493K
ウェイアウトバジー
1:45.7
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.8
|
8
|
マンハッタンカフェ
トウカイプライム
牡
7
黒鹿毛
トウカイダイナ
(ギヤロツプダイナ)
|
上田健
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田勝
(岩手)
|
556
│
521
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
542
+1
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
10
川崎
12.06.15
稍重
大磯町(おおいそまち)特別A3下
1600
ダ
14頭
酒井忍
57.0
11人
541K
センゲンコスモ
1:43.4
(2.1)
11-11-12
39.2
|
8
浦和
12.05.31
良
水無月(みなづき)特別A3下選抜馬
1900
ダ
10頭
酒井忍
57.0
9人
541K
ネオグラティア
2:06.0
(3.0)
6-6-7
39.6
|
13
川崎
12.05.17
良
小田原市特別A2下
1600
ダ
14頭
酒井忍
55.0
13人
544K
ピエールタイガー
1:44.6
(4.0)
9-8-8
41.6
|
10
川崎
12.04.12
重
大観山(だいかんざん)特別A2下
1600
ダ
12頭
酒井忍
55.0
10人
544K
ピエールタイガー
1:40.9
(2.0)
8-9-9
38.7
|
9
浦和
12.03.20
良
春分の日(しゅんぶんのひ)特別A3B1選抜馬
1600
ダ
11頭
酒井忍
57.0
10人
544K
シツジツゴウケン
1:45.6
(1.6)
11-11-11
39.7
|
8
|
9
|
リンドシェーバー
アーノルドクィーン
牝
6
栗毛
エドノマーサー
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
53.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
501
│
474
|
5.8
(2人気)
|
494
-1
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
56 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
|
3
水沢
12.06.25
良
焼石岳賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
小林俊
53.0
4人
495K
モンテムーン
1:43.8
(0.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
2
盛岡
12.06.11
良
全国からの復興支援に感謝C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
53.0
6人
491K
グラスシューター
1:40.3
(0.5)
7-5
38.5
|
4
盛岡
12.05.28
稍重
華鬘草レースC1C1
1600
芝
10頭
小林俊
53.0
2人
497K
コスモスイートテン
1:40.2
(0.6)
10-7
37.5
|
4
水沢
12.05.04
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
53.0
1人
498K
マイネルハイラント
1:42.0
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
1
水沢
12.04.16
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
53.0
1人
486K
タグライディーン
1:46.3
(0.1)
6-5-3
40.3
|
10
|
グランデラ
ダーリングオー
牡
6
鹿毛
マルゼンカーニバル
(マルゼンスキー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
55.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
464
│
442
|
47.5
(9人気)
|
457
-1
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
9
水沢
12.06.18
良
はなにがなレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
8人
458K
ベルウッドショット
1:46.2
(2.3)
5-7-10
40.7
|
7
盛岡
12.06.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
7人
463K
ヤマトスピリット
1:43.7
(2.6)
3-6
41.7
|
8
盛岡
12.05.21
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
8人
462K
マイネルリファイン
1:44.2
(4.0)
4-8
43.4
|
5
水沢
12.05.04
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
7人
450K
ルミナスヘイロー
1:43.3
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.2
|
9
水沢
12.04.22
良
みちゃおきいちゃおIBC賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
55.0
9人
455K
セイウンワキタツ
1:49.2
(4.1)
3-3-9
43.9
|