枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
エアジハード
エアダーミ
牝
6
鹿毛
エアレンヌ
(Fairy King)
|
山本政
(岩手)
53.0
大和静
(岩手)
|
494
│
454
|
4.9
(2人気)
|
478
+2
|
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
73 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
43 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
|
7
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
2人
476K
フィッツナウ
1:28.1
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.8
|
1
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
53.0
1人
478K
ホクセツロマン
1:30.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
1
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
3人
477K
ホッコーキングダム
1:29.9
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
9
名古屋
12.03.20
重
東日本大震災私たちは忘れない!B3
1600
ダ
10頭
△
丸山真
52.0
9人
480K
サクラスティンガー
1:48.1
(3.2)
8-8-8
40.1
|
8
笠松
12.03.14
良
早春賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
△
丸山真
52.0
9人
478K
ウィルトゥウイン
1:44.9
(2.0)
7-7-8
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
アルカセット
ヴェロア
牝
5
鹿毛
タケノベルベット
(パドスール)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
53.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
407
│
388
|
66.6
(10人気)
|
401
-4
|
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
102 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
50 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
|
3
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
3人
405K
タケデンエビス
1:29.6
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.6
|
4
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
4人
400K
エアダーミ
1:30.8
(0.9)
8-8-6
39.5
|
2
水沢
12.04.16
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
53.0
5人
401K
モンテムーン
1:31.8
(1.5)
5-6-5
40.7
|
3
水沢
12.04.09
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
53.0
8人
409K
サマーブルーヘブン
1:32.3
(0.7)
4-4-5
40.9
|
3
水沢
12.01.08
不良
水沢から全国へありがとうカップC1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
412K
シャイニーキセキ
1:33.9
(0.3)
5-5-4
41.1
|
3
|
3
|
サクラバクシンオー
フィッツナウ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
メガンズイメージ
(Deputy Minister)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
53.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
498
│
480
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
488
±0
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
|
1
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
488K
パラダイスバスク
1:27.6
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
3
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
491K
エアダーミ
1:30.6
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
1
水沢
12.04.16
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
492K
ホクセツロマン
1:30.5
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
2
水沢
12.04.09
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
53.0
1人
498K
モンテムーン
1:30.5
(0.1)
8-7-4
40.3
|
14
小倉
12.02.11
良
八代特別4歳上
1200
芝
16頭
荻野琢
55.0
12人
480K
サンデージョウ
1:09.5
(1.2)
9-8
34.6
|
4
|
4
|
スターリングローズ
ホクセツロマン
牝
5
鹿毛
ノーブルベレーザ
(トニービン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
53.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
482
│
438
|
30.3
(7人気)
|
473
-4
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
6
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
7人
477K
フィッツナウ
1:28.1
(0.5)
5-4-5
38.3
|
2
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
53.0
2人
477K
エアダーミ
1:30.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
1
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
1人
480K
ハセノヒマワリ
1:30.8
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.2
|
2
水沢
12.04.16
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
53.0
2人
482K
フィッツナウ
1:31.2
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.7
|
1
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
C2十一組C2十一
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
1人
482K
ブライティアアイ
1:31.0
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
スキャターザゴールド
ビバサーストン
牡
10
鹿毛
オオミーアキノ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
527
│
489
|
36.0
(8人気)
|
525
+5
|
23 |
- |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
91 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
51 |
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
1
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
6人
520K
コマンダオー
1:30.6
(0.0)
6-6-6
40.3
|
6
水沢
12.04.16
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
55.0
6人
525K
サンデーレクサス
1:32.4
(1.8)
3-4-7
42.0
|
4
水沢
12.04.09
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
5人
529K
イシノツバサ
1:33.2
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
5
盛岡
11.10.15
不良
奥州市消防記念館レースB2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
5人
526K
キタサンアイドル
1:41.2
(0.9)
3-4
39.5
|
4
盛岡
11.10.02
良
よこて湯っこめぐりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
10人
521K
モエレアンドロメダ
1:43.1
(1.1)
1-1
42.1
|
6
|
6
|
タニノギムレット
ユーワアンビシャス
牡
8
栗毛
マガリーダー
(Alydar)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
55.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
497
│
472
|
60.6
(9人気)
|
490
-3
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
80 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
16 |
- |
70 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
37 |
|
10
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.0
9人
493K
フィッツナウ
1:28.9
(1.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
3
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
7人
493K
エアダーミ
1:30.9
(0.7)
5-4-4
40.4
|
7
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
5人
493K
エアダーミ
1:31.5
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.9
|
6
水沢
12.04.14
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
55.0
6人
496K
タケデンエメラルド
1:32.4
(0.5)
10-9-9
40.4
|
1
園田
12.03.13
稍重
C3二4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
木村健
56.0
3人
497K
ペンステモン
1:33.4
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.1
|
7
|
7
|
シルバーチャーム
エスユーシルバー
牡
6
鹿毛
グレースペニー
(アフリート)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
55.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
555
│
523
|
8.9
(5人気)
|
550
-1
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
5
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
55.0
5人
551K
フィッツナウ
1:28.0
(0.4)
8-7-6
38.1
|
1
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
553K
タケショウナイト
1:30.4
(0.5)
8-6-5
39.2
|
1
水沢
12.04.22
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
555K
マイネルビジュー
1:31.9
(0.6)
5-6-3
39.7
|
2
水沢
12.04.15
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
555K
アルマダ
1:25.6
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.6
|
1
水沢
12.04.07
稍重
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
553K
ウインベルフラワー
1:25.1
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.6
|
8
|
キングカメハメハ
ラナイダンス
牝
5
鹿毛
レイナデラダンサ
(Storm Cat)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
53.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
428
│
410
|
9.6
(6人気)
|
420
±0
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
2
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
53.0
3人
420K
トウカイマジック
1:30.1
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.4
|
3
水沢
12.04.23
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
4人
420K
バンブーキャプテン
1:31.1
(0.6)
6-7-5
39.7
|
12
浦和
12.03.21
良
C3六七
1500
ダ
12頭
内田利
54.0
12人
416K
ガッツパワー
1:43.0
(3.0)
5-6-11
43.7
|
11
船橋
12.03.14
良
C3六七イ
1500
ダ
12頭
内田利
54.0
10人
418K
アーサリリー
1:43.3
(5.0)
7-7-8
44.7
|
8
浦和
12.02.22
良
C3六七八
1400
ダ
10頭
内田利
54.0
5人
424K
グリーンスターズ
1:34.4
(1.3)
8-8-5
40.6
|
8
|
9
|
パラダイスクリーク
パラダイスバスク
牡
5
鹿毛
エイシンストレート
(ミシエロ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
55.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
473
│
437
|
5.9
(3人気)
|
460
+3
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
57 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
2
水沢
12.05.06
重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
6人
457K
フィッツナウ
1:27.7
(0.1)
6-6-4
38.0
|
1
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
456K
アルマダ
1:30.3
(0.5)
8-6-3
40.0
|
1
水沢
12.04.22
良
C2十組C2十組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
3人
454K
コスモマリオネット
1:32.5
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.3
|
3
佐賀
12.03.18
不良
ベストテンジョッキーズカップC2-1組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
8人
468K
ミスファイアー
1:29.9
(0.3)
6-6-5
37.1
|
3
佐賀
12.03.03
不良
C2-2組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
470K
ミスファイアー
1:30.9
(0.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
10
|
トウカイテイオー
トウカイマジック
セ
10
鹿毛
マジックバレー
(Northern Baby)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
櫻田勝
(岩手)
|
487
│
470
|
8.4
(4人気)
|
485
+5
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
1
水沢
12.04.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
2人
480K
ラナイダンス
1:30.0
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
4
水沢
12.04.09
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
7人
479K
ショウナンカルマン
1:31.6
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
8
水沢
11.12.30
不良
石淵ダムレースAA
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
10人
488K
シャイニーハリアー
1:46.2
(2.4)
7-7-8
40.0
|
8
盛岡
11.11.07
稍重
A一組(アジュディミツオー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
8人
485K
リュウノケンシロウ
1:57.7
(3.9)
9-9-9
40.8
|
6
盛岡
11.10.24
良
斎藤實記念館レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
7人
488K
マイネルビスタ
1:58.4
(3.4)
5-5-5
41.3
|