枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ムーンバラッド
ニシノエックス
牡
3
栗毛
セイウンクレナイ
(タイキシャトル)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
佐々修
(岩手)
|
470
│
457
|
48.3
(8人気)
|
481
+11
|
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
2
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
師走賞B2
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
5人
470K
トーホクキング
1:55.6
(0.1)
3-4-3
38.7
|
5
盛岡
11.11.26
良
シルバーステッキ賞B2
1600
ダ
12頭
皆川麻
56.0
1人
467K
トーホクキング
1:40.4
(0.8)
5-5
39.4
|
1
盛岡
11.11.07
稍重
石川啄木没後百年記念レースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
457K
バクシンタッチ
1:39.7
(0.6)
4-3
38.2
|
3
盛岡
11.10.24
良
不来方賞(オンファイア賞)3歳
2000
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
7人
457K
カミノヌヴォー
2:10.5
(1.2)
10-10-10
37.6
|
1
盛岡
11.10.10
良
がんばろう野田選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
457K
タケデンブラウン
1:28.7
(0.1)
2-1
39.4
|
2
|
2
|
ダンスインザダーク
ゴールドマイン
セ
7
鹿毛
スーア
(Fairy King)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
57.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
498
│
470
|
6.2
(2人気)
|
486
±0
|
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
24 |
|
5
水沢
11.12.18
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
57.0
1人
486K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:41.5
(0.7)
5-6-8
39.2
|
2
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
57.0
2人
485K
ファーストメジャー
1:25.7
(0.4)
6-6
38.0
|
3
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
北上川大賞典(ファルブラヴ賞)オープン
2500
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
57.0
1人
478K
マイネルビスタ
2:50.7
(0.7)
3-3-4
36.5
|
12
東京
11.10.10
良
マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯3歳上オープン
1600
ダ
15頭
齋藤雄
57.0
13人
470K
トランセンド
1:39.3
(4.5)
13-13
38.9
|
1
盛岡
11.09.12
稍重
青藍賞(サムライハート賞)オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
57.0
2人
481K
マイネルプロートス
1:39.0
(0.1)
5-1
38.6
|
3
|
3
|
Gone West
ダノンムロー
セ
7
黒鹿毛
Final Destination
(O’Reilly)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
57.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
483
│
452
|
77.8
(10人気)
|
471
+12
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
59 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
|
6
盛岡
11.12.05
不良
農と輝の大地八幡平市レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
459K
サクラマジェスティ
1:55.6
(0.8)
6-6-7
38.8
|
4
佐賀
11.09.24
良
A1・A3
1400
ダ
8頭
杉村一
56.0
5人
470K
アリガタイ
1:30.4
(1.4)
7-7-6
37.4
|
4
佐賀
11.09.10
良
A1・A3
1400
ダ
7頭
杉村一
56.0
4人
472K
シルクアルバス
1:30.1
(0.5)
5-5-5
36.6
|
5
佐賀
11.08.21
不良
久住山特別A1・A2
1750
ダ
11頭
長田進
56.0
10人
470K
マイネサブリナ
1:54.8
(2.3)
8-8-7
40.0
|
6
佐賀
11.07.30
良
A1・A3
1400
ダ
7頭
長田進
56.0
3人
464K
ビービーダークライ
1:30.3
(1.0)
3-4-4
38.2
|
4
|
4
|
カミノサイレンス
カミノヌヴォー
牡
3
栗毛
カミノテースト
(ノーザンテースト)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
527
│
500
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
523
-2
|
13 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
1
盛岡
11.11.21
稍重
ダービーグランプリ(クロフネ賞)3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
525K
ピエールタイガー
2:09.2
(0.8)
4-4-3
37.8
|
1
盛岡
11.10.24
良
不来方賞(オンファイア賞)3歳
2000
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
523K
ガッテンモントレー
2:09.3
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.5
|
1
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう大槌A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
4人
525K
ブライティアピア
1:38.0
(1.8)
3-1
38.3
|
10
大井
11.09.12
良
オフトひたちなか賞競走B3一選抜特別
1700
ダ
10頭
中村尚
56.0
7人
524K
ライトレジーナ
1:48.8
(2.7)
9-9-8
39.6
|
1
大井
11.08.30
良
野分特別競走C1一選抜特別
1600
ダ
12頭
中村尚
56.0
10人
527K
タイムブライト
1:41.6
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
5
|
5
|
アフリート
マイネルビスタ
牡
7
栗毛
サンデースクリーン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原勲
(岩手)
57.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
474
│
442
|
7.4
(3人気)
|
481
+3
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
4
盛岡
11.12.05
不良
農と輝の大地八幡平市レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
57.0
1人
478K
サクラマジェスティ
1:55.3
(0.5)
5-5-6
38.7
|
1
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
北上川大賞典(ファルブラヴ賞)オープン
2500
ダ
7頭
菅原勲
57.0
2人
473K
ツルマルヤマト
2:50.0
(0.1)
4-4-3
35.8
|
1
盛岡
11.10.24
良
斎藤實記念館レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
55.0
3人
469K
リュウノケンシロウ
1:55.0
(0.6)
7-7-7
37.8
|
7
盛岡
11.10.10
良
絆カップオープン
1400
ダ
13頭
南郷家
57.0
10人
465K
リュウノボーイ
1:26.9
(2.1)
11-8
37.9
|
4
盛岡
11.09.12
稍重
青藍賞(サムライハート賞)オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
57.0
7人
460K
ゴールドマイン
1:39.9
(0.9)
9-8
38.9
|
6
|
スエヒロコマンダー
リュウノケンシロウ
牡
7
鹿毛
フォレストメリー
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
57.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
495
│
464
|
36.6
(7人気)
|
482
+2
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
6
水沢
11.12.18
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
57.0
3人
480K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:41.5
(0.7)
7-7-5
39.4
|
4
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
栗駒賞オープン
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
57.0
3人
473K
ファーストメジャー
1:26.5
(1.2)
4-5
39.0
|
1
盛岡
11.11.07
稍重
A一組(アジュディミツオー賞)A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
3人
479K
ダンストンリアル
1:53.8
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.7
|
2
盛岡
11.10.24
良
斎藤實記念館レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
5人
473K
マイネルビスタ
1:55.6
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
8
園田
11.09.28
良
A23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
9頭
三野孝
56.0
7人
474K
クーゲルブリッツ
1:31.8
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
6
|
7
|
スパイキュール
コアレスバトラー
牡
3
青鹿毛
サクセスインライフ
(ハイブリツジスルー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
472
│
456
|
139.9
(11人気)
|
462
±0
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
11.12.18
不良
白嶺賞オープン
1600
ダ
11頭
△
菅原辰
55.0
11人
462K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:42.3
(1.5)
11-11-11
38.6
|
8
盛岡
11.12.04
不良
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
△
菅原辰
54.0
8人
451K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:42.6
(3.3)
8-8
38.8
|
7
盛岡
11.11.21
稍重
ダービーグランプリ(クロフネ賞)3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
446K
カミノヌヴォー
2:13.0
(3.8)
11-11-10
40.6
|
7
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
北上川大賞典(ファルブラヴ賞)オープン
2500
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
55.0
7人
447K
マイネルビスタ
2:54.4
(4.4)
7-7-7
39.3
|
11
盛岡
11.10.24
良
不来方賞(オンファイア賞)3歳
2000
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
12人
441K
カミノヌヴォー
2:14.0
(4.7)
12-12-12
40.3
|
8
|
エアエミネム
コアレスランナー
セ
5
鹿毛
ビバブライティア
(ツータイミング)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
57.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
457
│
417
|
14.3
(4人気)
|
435
+2
|
27 |
- |
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
119 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
93 |
20 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
76 |
|
1
水沢
11.12.17
不良
奥州市職員奥馬の会会長杯A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
433K
シャイニーハリアー
1:40.6
(0.7)
5-4-3
39.1
|
3
盛岡
11.11.21
稍重
気仙川レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
55.0
5人
428K
ツルマルヤマト
1:57.7
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
1
盛岡
11.11.05
良
中津川鮭の遡上レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
3人
430K
ベルモントギルダー
1:41.2
(0.6)
2-1
37.8
|
6
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう大槌A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
6人
428K
カミノヌヴォー
1:41.1
(3.1)
5-2
41.0
|
4
盛岡
11.09.24
良
ねばれ二子さといもレースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
431K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:41.4
(1.6)
3-3
40.4
|
7
|
9
|
マイネルラヴ
ダークライ
牡
4
鹿毛
キャッチユアアイ
(ノーザンテースト)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
57.0
葛西勝
(岩手)
|
477
│
452
|
159.9
(12人気)
|
480
+1
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
31 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
5
水沢
11.12.17
不良
奥州市職員奥馬の会会長杯A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
479K
コアレスランナー
1:42.3
(1.7)
4-3-4
40.7
|
2
盛岡
11.12.03
不良
日本一の安代りんどうの郷レースA三組A三組
1600
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
477K
クリスティラビット
1:40.3
(1.0)
6-3
38.6
|
8
盛岡
11.11.19
稍重
滝観洞レースA二組B1一組混合A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
57.0
10人
476K
クリスティラビット
1:42.3
(2.3)
6-6
39.6
|
6
盛岡
11.11.05
良
中津川鮭の遡上レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
5人
478K
コアレスランナー
1:43.1
(1.9)
6-6
38.9
|
4
盛岡
11.10.22
良
後藤新平記念館レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
8人
474K
ファンタジックキー
1:40.6
(0.9)
4-4
37.6
|
10
|
キングリファール
トーホクキング
牡
4
栗毛
ドリームシュガー
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
57.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
484
│
452
|
19.4
(5人気)
|
479
+9
|
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
39 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
1
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
師走賞B2
1800
ダ
10頭
菊地康
58.0
1人
470K
ニシノエックス
1:55.5
(0.1)
4-3-4
38.6
|
1
盛岡
11.11.26
良
シルバーステッキ賞B2
1600
ダ
12頭
菊地康
57.0
5人
472K
リュウノツバサ
1:39.6
(0.5)
9-1
38.1
|
3
盛岡
11.11.14
良
LJS2011第1戦アルテミス賞B2
1400
ダ
6頭
皆川麻
55.0
2人
472K
モエレアンドロメダ
1:28.7
(0.5)
3-3
39.2
|
1
盛岡
11.10.30
良
騎手ハンデ戦B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
471K
センリグランピー
1:58.4
(0.2)
7-5-6
38.4
|
9
盛岡
11.10.01
良
増田蔵の日レースB1四組B2一組混合B1四組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
57.0
2人
467K
ストリートダンス
1:43.8
(2.2)
5-7
41.2
|
8
|
11
|
サクラローレル
サクラマジェスティ
牡
8
栗毛
サクラアカツキ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
57.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
501
│
462
|
49.1
(9人気)
|
513
+12
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
1
盛岡
11.12.05
不良
農と輝の大地八幡平市レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
501K
リリーレインボー
1:54.8
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.5
|
5
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
北上川大賞典(ファルブラヴ賞)オープン
2500
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
57.0
5人
495K
マイネルビスタ
2:53.8
(3.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
4
盛岡
11.10.24
良
斎藤實記念館レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
55.0
2人
493K
マイネルビスタ
1:55.7
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.2
|
3
盛岡
11.09.26
良
A一組(ファスリエフ賞)A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
5人
490K
ファーストメジャー
1:40.0
(0.4)
4-3
38.6
|
4
盛岡
11.09.11
良
大野木工レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
490K
ダンストンリアル
1:56.0
(0.7)
7-8-7
39.3
|
12
|
ダンスインザダーク
ツルマルヤマト
牡
4
栗毛
マークプロミス
(トウシヨウボーイ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
57.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
490
│
472
|
21.0
(6人気)
|
498
+7
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
3
盛岡
11.12.04
不良
岩手山焼走り溶岩流レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
491K
ベルモントダイヤ
1:40.4
(1.1)
3-3
38.8
|
1
盛岡
11.11.21
稍重
気仙川レースA一組A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
55.0
3人
490K
ゲンパチタキオン
1:57.3
(0.2)
4-6-6
39.4
|
2
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
北上川大賞典(ファルブラヴ賞)オープン
2500
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
57.0
4人
487K
マイネルビスタ
2:50.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
36.3
|
3
盛岡
11.10.22
良
後藤新平記念館レースA二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
3人
492K
ファンタジックキー
1:40.2
(0.5)
2-3
37.4
|
4
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう大槌A二組A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
55.0
1人
494K
カミノヌヴォー
1:40.5
(2.5)
4-3
40.3
|