枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
マヤノトップガン
カゼノルビー
牝
4
鹿毛
スロクフルラード
(ニツポーテイオー)
|
菅原勲
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤晴
(岩手)
|
417
│
383
|
30.1
(6人気)
|
390
-4
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
8
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
9人
394K
ココロノマド
1:44.9
(1.3)
5-3-5
40.6
|
5
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
2人
387K
ホッコーハルマ
1:43.7
(2.1)
4-2
41.1
|
6
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「映画の街もりおか」レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
4人
393K
リベラルウエイ
1:41.9
(1.1)
4-2
39.5
|
3
盛岡
11.10.23
良
小岩井ひとくちスモークチーズ賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
53.0
1人
392K
メリーポピンズ
1:41.9
(0.7)
4-3
39.1
|
3
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう久慈C1二組C1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
5人
397K
マイネルスフィア
1:27.8
(1.3)
4-3
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
イーグルカフェ
ファイナルホープ
牡
5
鹿毛
リアルブーケ
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
493
│
463
|
37.5
(8人気)
|
490
+10
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
65 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
|
7
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
480K
ココロノマド
1:44.6
(1.0)
7-6-7
40.0
|
5
盛岡
11.12.05
不良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
481K
ニットウミューズ
1:29.0
(0.8)
7-6
39.0
|
4
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
472K
ホッコーハルマ
1:43.5
(1.9)
5-5
40.6
|
2
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「短歌の街もりおか」レースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
55.0
5人
472K
ノーティーズファン
1:42.0
(0.4)
7-4
38.7
|
5
盛岡
11.10.23
良
FIRE挽きたて微糖賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
55.0
2人
470K
パークセラピイ
1:42.4
(1.1)
5-6
39.6
|
3
|
3
|
アメリカンボス
ワタリタケノハナ
牝
3
栗毛
プライムエントリー
(ノーザンテースト)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
441
│
411
|
32.0
(7人気)
|
420
+2
|
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
17 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
|
9
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
418K
ココロノマド
1:45.2
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.7
|
2
盛岡
11.12.05
不良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
1人
418K
ニットウミューズ
1:28.3
(0.1)
2-2
38.7
|
2
盛岡
11.11.19
稍重
森林林業日本一の町住田レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
53.0
4人
421K
チェリッシュライン
1:43.3
(0.5)
4-1
40.3
|
3
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「短歌の街もりおか」レースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
53.0
1人
422K
ノーティーズファン
1:42.2
(0.6)
2-1
39.5
|
4
盛岡
11.10.22
良
明治記念館レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
53.0
1人
423K
センターゲイル
1:42.7
(0.3)
2-2
39.1
|
4
|
4
|
テイエムサンデー
ロッキー
牡
4
栗毛
タカラグロリー
(ジェネラス)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
500
│
478
|
4.1
(2人気)
|
491
+3
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
42 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
1
水沢
11.12.18
不良
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
488K
ケイタッチ
1:29.8
(0.2)
9-7-6
39.3
|
3
門別
11.11.15
良
C4-3組
1700
ダ
12頭
川島洋
56.0
3人
480K
デルマクリシュナ
1:50.9
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.0
|
7
門別
11.11.10
良
C4-3組
1200
ダ
12頭
川島洋
56.0
10人
474K
サンダーソニア
1:15.5
(1.1)
11-10
37.6
|
8
門別
11.10.27
稍重
手稲山初冠雪賞C4-3組
1200
ダ
9頭
川島洋
56.0
4人
476K
ティアップソフィー
1:15.3
(1.6)
6-9
38.4
|
3
門別
11.10.13
稍重
C4-3組
1200
ダ
12頭
川島洋
56.0
7人
480K
カネトシグレース
1:14.6
(1.2)
8-8
38.3
|
5
|
5
|
ティンバーカントリー
マルショウカザン
牡
6
黒鹿毛
スイートエンジェル
(フオテイテン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
494
│
470
|
10.7
(3人気)
|
495
+2
|
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
118 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
62 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
56 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
62 |
|
3
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
493K
ココロノマド
1:43.9
(0.3)
6-7-4
39.5
|
7
盛岡
11.12.03
不良
岩手山コマクサレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
492K
ヒビキクエスト
1:43.0
(2.4)
6-6
40.2
|
2
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
6人
487K
ホッコーハルマ
1:43.2
(1.6)
6-5
40.2
|
5
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「短歌の街もりおか」レースC1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
4人
487K
ノーティーズファン
1:42.9
(1.3)
8-3
39.4
|
7
盛岡
11.10.23
良
FIRE挽きたて微糖賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
55.0
7人
491K
パークセラピイ
1:43.6
(2.3)
8-8
39.7
|
6
|
6
|
サクラチトセオー
ブライティアアネル
牝
3
鹿毛
ブライティアリンダ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
熊谷昇
(岩手)
|
477
│
460
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
468
±0
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
2
水沢
11.12.17
不良
伝統の味岩谷堂羊羹レースC1五組C1五組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
468K
シャインリーオウ
1:42.3
(0.2)
5-6-1
38.2
|
10
盛岡
11.12.04
不良
錦秋湖賞C1
1800
ダ
12頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
472K
セイントフェアリー
1:57.1
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.6
|
1
盛岡
11.11.19
稍重
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
53.0
1人
466K
タグライディーン
1:28.3
(0.7)
1-1
38.3
|
1
盛岡
11.11.07
重
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
53.0
2人
468K
ロードクリスタル
1:25.8
(1.8)
1-1
37.6
|
1
盛岡
11.10.24
良
選抜戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
53.0
2人
470K
シャインリーオウ
1:27.1
(0.1)
1-1
37.5
|
7
|
7
|
フサイチコンコルド
ヤマニンベルファム
牝
5
鹿毛
ヤマニンアリーナ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
447
│
425
|
76.8
(9人気)
|
449
+19
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
64 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
9
盛岡
11.12.03
不良
岩手山コマクサレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
9人
430K
ヒビキクエスト
1:43.9
(3.3)
7-7
40.3
|
8
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
10人
439K
ホッコーハルマ
1:44.4
(2.8)
9-9
40.6
|
10
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「映画の街もりおか」レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
8人
438K
リベラルウエイ
1:43.6
(2.8)
10-10
40.3
|
9
盛岡
11.10.23
良
小岩井ひとくちスモークチーズ賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
53.0
9人
443K
メリーポピンズ
1:44.6
(3.4)
9-9
40.1
|
9
盛岡
11.09.26
良
北上夜曲レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
9人
436K
ブリッジポート
1:29.9
(1.8)
7-9
39.1
|
8
|
8
|
アドマイヤジャパン
チャーガンジュウ
牝
3
栗毛
ホシノダイアナ
(トニービン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
436
│
423
|
20.8
(5人気)
|
425
-2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
|
6
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
3人
427K
ココロノマド
1:44.4
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.3
|
2
盛岡
11.12.03
不良
岩手山コマクサレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
4人
425K
ヒビキクエスト
1:41.6
(1.0)
1-1
40.1
|
6
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
4人
425K
ホッコーハルマ
1:43.9
(2.3)
2-3
41.5
|
1
盛岡
11.11.05
良
外山・藪川そばレースC1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
3人
425K
パチャールマニス
1:29.6
(0.2)
3-3
39.1
|
9
盛岡
11.10.23
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
5人
421K
ホッコーハルマ
1:30.0
(3.3)
3-6
40.6
|
9
|
キャプテンスティーヴ
ナムライシス
牝
7
栃栗毛
ナムラアイリス
(ソウルオブザマター)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
460
│
434
|
11.9
(4人気)
|
442
-4
|
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
70 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
4
水沢
11.12.18
不良
奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会杯C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
446K
ココロノマド
1:44.2
(0.6)
9-9-9
38.8
|
6
盛岡
11.12.03
不良
岩手山コマクサレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
447K
ヒビキクエスト
1:42.8
(2.2)
9-8
38.2
|
7
盛岡
11.11.20
稍重
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
53.0
5人
446K
ショコラティエ
1:42.2
(0.8)
9-9
39.1
|
4
盛岡
11.11.06
稍重
「映画の街もりおか」レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
53.0
9人
448K
リベラルウエイ
1:41.6
(0.8)
9-7
38.6
|
6
盛岡
11.10.23
良
小岩井ひとくちスモークチーズ賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
53.0
8人
449K
メリーポピンズ
1:43.1
(1.9)
6-6
39.5
|