枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
バトルプラン
ヤコウレッシャ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
エアファーギー
(エアシャカール)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
519
│
478
|
18.0
(5人気)
|
480
+4
|
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
74 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
66 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
36 |
|
3
盛岡
17.10.01
重
白神賞B1
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
476K
サインズストーム
1:25.0
(0.6)
4-3
37.1
|
5
水沢
17.09.04
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
476K
スティルプリンス
1:31.7
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.9
|
6
盛岡
17.08.07
良
ピーチパッション賞3歳
1600
芝
7頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
コスモリョウゲツ
1:40.1
(1.9)
5-6
38.0
|
10
盛岡
17.07.09
良
オパールカップ(M2)(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
8人
478K
ブラックロード
1:49.4
(2.6)
6-6-10
39.0
|
4
水沢
17.06.25
稍重
ウイナーカップ(M3)3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
487K
オールザベスト
1:31.9
(1.3)
5-5-6
41.5
|
2
|
2
|
ヴィクトワールピサ
メイショウオニマル
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ジャストフォーチャンス
(Danehill)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
55.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
498
│
498
|
114.4
(8人気)
|
506
+8
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
5
盛岡
17.09.18
稍重
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
498K
スティルプリンス
59.7
(0.5)
7-7
35.4
|
5
水沢
17.08.22
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1300
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
506K
キクノレヨン
1:23.5
(0.7)
7-6-7
39.4
|
6
盛岡
17.08.08
良
サーフィンのメッカひろの賞B1
1000
芝
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
ウインミラージュ
59.8
(0.7)
9-8
35.1
|
9
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
レインボーカップB1
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
12人
507K
ニーマルキング
1:39.8
(1.7)
10-7
38.2
|
8
盛岡
17.07.08
良
レインボーカップターフチャレンジB1
1700
芝
8頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
3人
498K
ロケットボール
1:48.2
(2.0)
6-6-6
37.3
|
3
|
3
|
ダイワメジャー
チェルカービレ
牝
4
芦毛
レッドルンバ
(Red Ransom)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
440
│
418
|
11.1
(4人気)
|
448
-1
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
12
園田
17.07.27
良
J-PLACE柳津・福山駅前開設1周年記B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
田中学
54.0
1人
449K
アルファジェイド
1:33.5
(2.5)
1-1-2
43.4
|
3
園田
17.06.21
不良
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
田中学
54.0
6人
446K
エターナルウインド
1:28.2
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
12
大井
17.03.23
重
陽炎特別競走C1二選抜特別
1400
ダ
13頭
本橋孝
54.0
10人
439K
レジェンドセプター
1:32.7
(3.9)
4-4-9
42.3
|
13
川崎
17.03.03
重
かなかなかぞく杯C1一
1500
ダ
14頭
吉原寛
54.0
4人
442K
ケンブリッジゴール
1:40.4
(3.3)
12-12-12
41.8
|
6
川崎
17.02.01
良
姫椿(ひめつばき)賞C1選定牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
吉原寛
54.0
3人
442K
エンプレスダンス
1:31.9
(0.5)
7-7-7
40.3
|
4
|
4
|
バゴ
タイセイマライカ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ミヤビアルカディア
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
436
│
398
|
350.1
(11人気)
|
438
±0
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
55 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.07
重
南部杯カウントダウン2OROターフ特別オープン
1000
芝
8頭
木村暁
53.0
8人
438K
サチノリーダース
1:00.7
(0.8)
6-5
36.6
|
7
盛岡
17.09.18
稍重
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
木村暁
53.0
12人
433K
スティルプリンス
1:00.2
(1.0)
4-5
36.4
|
7
水沢
17.09.04
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
7頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
7人
432K
スティルプリンス
1:34.8
(4.2)
7-7-7
42.8
|
9
水沢
17.08.22
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
9人
430K
キクノレヨン
1:25.7
(2.9)
5-5-5
41.8
|
9
盛岡
17.08.08
良
サーフィンのメッカひろの賞B1
1000
芝
9頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
ウインミラージュ
1:00.5
(1.4)
7-7
36.5
|
5
|
5
|
キングカメハメハ
ストロングファルコ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
アスペンリーフ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
455
│
442
|
34.4
(6人気)
|
465
±0
|
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
9
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1700
芝
9頭
山本政
56.0
4人
465K
ロケットボール
1:49.0
(1.8)
8-8-9
36.5
|
2
水沢
17.09.04
良
盛岡秋まつり山車賞B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
5人
455K
ブライティアベル
2:00.4
(1.0)
6-5-6
39.9
|
3
水沢
17.08.22
不良
シルバーメモリー賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
山本政
56.0
2人
455K
フライガイザー
1:58.0
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
7
盛岡
17.08.07
良
マンチキン賞B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
★
藤田菜
52.0
3人
チェリーピッカー
1:57.7
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.2
|
3
盛岡
17.07.24
重
メリーゴーランド賞B1一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
466K
マツリダインゴット
1:54.1
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.6
|
6
|
6
|
ネオユニヴァース
パールフューチャー
牡
4
黒鹿毛
スターペスミツコ
(カーネギー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
511
│
486
|
5.6
(2人気)
|
507
+1
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
12
盛岡
17.09.25
良
東京カップけやき賞A
1800
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
8人
506K
エルズミーア
1:59.4
(7.1)
3-4-7
43.3
|
4
水沢
17.08.27
良
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
5人
511K
コウユーココロザシ
1:31.2
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.8
|
2
盛岡
17.08.13
良
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
3人
511K
オープンベルト
1:40.7
(0.5)
2-2
36.6
|
4
盛岡
17.07.31
重
立秋特別A
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
6人
510K
イチフジキング
1:38.5
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
2
盛岡
17.07.15
良
文月特別AB1一組混合
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
55.0
7人
508K
ヴィグラスムーヴ
1:40.0
(1.0)
2-1
40.4
|
7
|
エンパイアメーカー
キクノレヨン
牝
5
鹿毛
ゴールドコイン
(デヒア)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
465
│
451
|
87.5
(7人気)
|
466
+5
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
7
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン7B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
461K
トキノシップー
1:40.1
(2.5)
5-8
39.0
|
11
盛岡
17.09.18
稍重
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
461K
スティルプリンス
1:00.6
(1.4)
8-11
36.1
|
4
水沢
17.09.04
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
456K
スティルプリンス
1:31.1
(0.5)
5-5-6
40.1
|
1
水沢
17.08.22
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
453K
スティルプリンス
1:22.8
(0.0)
4-3-4
39.0
|
8
盛岡
17.08.07
良
マンチキン賞B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
8人
チェリーピッカー
1:58.3
(2.7)
5-5-5
40.2
|
7
|
8
|
パーソナルラッシュ
スマートアレンジ
牝
7
鹿毛
アイスダンス
(Jade Robbery)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
490
│
450
|
6.7
(3人気)
|
483
+7
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
5
盛岡
17.10.01
重
白神賞B1
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
476K
サインズストーム
1:25.8
(1.4)
3-4
37.9
|
2
水沢
17.09.09
良
ヴィーナススプリント(M3)オープン牝馬
1300
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
477K
アリッサム
1:23.9
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.2
|
10
盛岡
17.08.15
稍重
クラスターカップ(Jpn3)オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
小林凌
52.0
11人
470K
ブルドッグボス
1:11.3
(2.5)
12-10
35.5
|
4
盛岡
17.07.16
不良
岩鷲賞(M2)(ベーカバド賞)オープン
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
55.0
8人
485K
ラブバレット
1:11.3
(1.3)
3-4
36.7
|
7
水沢
17.07.02
良
栗駒賞(M3)オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
8人
485K
ラブバレット
1:33.0
(3.9)
5-7-7
41.3
|
9
|
ベーカバド
レイズアスマイル
牝
4
鹿毛
ダノンスイショウ
(Fusaichi Pegasus)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
462
│
442
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
459
+2
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
1
盛岡
17.09.18
重
B2B2
1200
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
457K
グラディス
1:10.7
(0.2)
5-2
36.0
|
1
水沢
17.09.02
稍重
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
456K
コウギョウリズ
1:24.0
(0.2)
4-4-2
40.4
|
2
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
455K
コパノチャールズ
1:29.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
3
盛岡
17.08.07
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
タイセイマジック
59.3
(0.2)
1-2
35.8
|
1
盛岡
17.07.29
重
ヘブンリーブルー賞C1
1200
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
450K
コウギョウヘンリー
1:11.9
(0.6)
3-3
36.5
|
8
|
10
|
シンボリクリスエス
レッドジェイド
牡
4
青鹿毛
レリックレーヌ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
500
│
500
|
198.4
(10人気)
|
515
±0
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
8
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
南部杯カウントダウン7B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
9人
515K
トキノシップー
1:41.8
(4.2)
7-9
40.4
|
10
盛岡
17.09.18
稍重
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
南郷家
55.0
11人
521K
スティルプリンス
1:00.5
(1.3)
10-9
35.8
|
7
水沢
17.08.22
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
503K
キクノレヨン
1:24.4
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.7
|
9
盛岡
17.08.07
良
マンチキン賞B1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
9人
チェリーピッカー
1:59.6
(4.0)
6-7-6
41.5
|
10
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
レインボーカップB1
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
11人
512K
ニーマルキング
1:40.4
(2.3)
6-9
39.1
|
11
|
スターリングローズ
コウギョウハンサム
牡
7
鹿毛
メガンズイメージ
(Deputy Minister)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
485
│
452
|
180.3
(9人気)
|
470
-1
|
12 |
- |
22 |
- |
15 |
- |
110 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
42 |
11 |
- |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
68 |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
|
7
盛岡
17.10.01
重
白神賞B1
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
471K
サインズストーム
1:26.9
(2.5)
7-7
38.1
|
10
盛岡
17.09.16
良
南部杯カウントダウン23B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
472K
サインズストーム
1:41.0
(2.3)
6-10
39.1
|
6
水沢
17.09.04
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
477K
スティルプリンス
1:31.8
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
3
水沢
17.08.22
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
479K
キクノレヨン
1:23.0
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
9
盛岡
17.08.06
良
バラエティーミックス賞B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
スパンコール
1:42.4
(2.3)
7-9
39.3
|