枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤムーン
トキノスターライト
牝
5
栗毛
イルバチオ
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
478
│
451
|
26.0
(7人気)
|
467
-3
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
56 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.19
良
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
8人
470K
ウインミラージュ
59.9
(0.6)
9-9
35.2
|
6
水沢
16.09.05
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
490K
ケイジースワロー
1:31.8
(1.8)
9-9-8
40.4
|
8
盛岡
16.08.06
良
贅沢微糖杯B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
469K
スパンコール
1:42.1
(3.1)
5-7
40.4
|
4
盛岡
16.07.24
良
レインボーカップB1
1600
芝
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
469K
ロケットボール
1:40.3
(0.4)
7-8
35.9
|
5
門別
16.06.28
良
浜頓別スワットン特別C1-2C2-1
1200
ダ
11頭
岩橋勇
54.0
6人
476K
フジノピューマ
1:14.6
(0.7)
8-8
38.5
|
2
|
2
|
ディープスカイ
トゥニーナ
牝
3
栗毛
レッドグラス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
422
│
398
|
26.4
(8人気)
|
411
+3
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
51 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
|
5
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
408K
ブライテストムーン
1:49.1
(0.5)
4-5-6
36.1
|
6
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
416K
イマジンジョン
1:45.7
(0.9)
4-4-2
41.2
|
6
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
オニキス賞3歳
1700
芝
11頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
408K
オールドクラシック
1:48.2
(0.8)
11-11-9
37.5
|
7
盛岡
16.07.25
良
エメラルド賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
406K
ゴールドファーム
1:47.1
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.4
|
4
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
高松亮
54.0
10人
406K
サンエイゴールド
1:47.3
(1.2)
7-6-9
37.9
|
3
|
3
|
タニノギムレット
スギノアクトレス
牝
3
青鹿毛
エフティアクトレス
(ファルブラヴ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
464
│
430
|
12.5
(5人気)
|
440
-2
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
3
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
442K
シーセクション
1:56.6
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
11
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
2人
438K
コパノアルディー
1:46.5
(2.1)
5-7-8
42.8
|
2
盛岡
16.08.06
良
レインボーマウンテン杯3歳
1600
芝
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
444K
マイネルコローレ
1:39.9
(0.0)
2-1
38.0
|
9
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
9人
449K
サンエイゴールド
1:47.9
(1.8)
7-6-7
38.9
|
1
川崎
16.03.28
良
3歳4ロ
1500
ダ
12頭
本田重
54.0
1人
430K
ヤワタスバル
1:38.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
4
|
4
|
ハービンジャー
ラブミーリル
牝
3
青鹿毛
グッデーコパ
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
421
│
382
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
404
+30
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
10
札幌
16.08.13
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
△
長岡禎
52.0
4人
374K
アスターサムソン
2:03.1
(1.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
2
函館
16.07.24
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
14頭
△
長岡禎
52.0
4人
382K
スイートメモリーズ
2:01.5
(0.1)
2-2-2
36.1
|
4
函館
16.07.10
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
△
長岡禎
52.0
9人
382K
サトノオニキス
2:02.4
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.0
|
5
函館
16.06.25
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
15頭
△
長岡禎
52.0
5人
378K
ヌーヴェルダンス
1:50.6
(0.4)
5-5-5
36.7
|
7
福島
16.04.23
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
△
長岡禎
52.0
8人
378K
クリノサンスーシ
2:01.7
(1.4)
4-4-5
37.5
|
5
|
5
|
ネオユニヴァース
カグニザント
セ
8
黒鹿毛
インコグニート
(Gone West)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
474
│
450
|
22.4
(6人気)
|
461
+1
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
57 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
51 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
|
4
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
460K
ブライテストムーン
1:49.0
(0.4)
9-9-7
35.8
|
10
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
465K
イマジンジョン
1:46.9
(2.1)
2-2-4
42.6
|
9
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
466K
モズフウジン
1:46.2
(2.2)
8-8-4
39.9
|
3
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
山本政
56.0
4人
457K
ウインミラージュ
59.6
(0.6)
9-7
35.0
|
8
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
461K
キャンディッド
1:40.6
(1.1)
9-9
37.6
|
6
|
アドマイヤムーン
ブライテストムーン
牝
3
黒鹿毛
スターストリート
(Street Cry)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
398
│
389
|
5.3
(2人気)
|
390
-7
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
11人
397K
マイネルテンクウ
1:48.6
(0.0)
11-11-11
34.8
|
8
園田
16.08.31
稍重
C2一C2一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
渡瀬和
54.0
10人
410K
レイブラッド
1:36.2
(2.3)
1-1-1
43.1
|
12
園田
16.08.18
良
C2C23歳以上特別
1230
ダ
12頭
杉浦健
54.0
11人
401K
ワンダーグロワール
1:24.8
(4.4)
8-7-7
43.4
|
10
園田
16.08.04
良
C2二C2二3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
笹田知
54.0
10人
395K
キタノスズラン
1:34.8
(3.2)
6-6-6
43.0
|
11
園田
16.07.22
良
C2C23歳以上特別
1230
ダ
12頭
杉浦健
54.0
5人
402K
メイショウメロディ
1:25.0
(3.5)
8-8-9
43.5
|
6
|
7
|
アルカセット
ヒラボクビクトリー
牡
8
鹿毛
キャトルセゾン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
475
│
442
|
94.8
(12人気)
|
458
+4
|
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
100 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
37 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
- |
63 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
|
8
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
454K
シーセクション
1:57.5
(1.6)
10-9-9
39.2
|
9
水沢
16.09.03
良
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
9人
459K
レディアントデイズ
1:46.2
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.6
|
7
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
463K
コパノアルディー
1:46.0
(1.6)
12-12-11
41.3
|
6
盛岡
16.08.06
良
贅沢微糖杯B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
457K
スパンコール
1:41.7
(2.7)
8-8
39.6
|
6
盛岡
16.07.24
良
レインボーカップB1
1600
芝
10頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
456K
ロケットボール
1:40.5
(0.6)
7-7
36.1
|
8
|
ファルブラヴ
ウップスアデイジイ
牡
4
鹿毛
スコールイ
(Seeking the Gold)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
566
│
529
|
70.5
(10人気)
|
522
+2
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
73 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
47 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
6
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
松本剛
56.0
6人
520K
ブライテストムーン
1:49.3
(0.7)
2-2-1
36.8
|
4
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡市産業まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
525K
サダルスード
2:01.3
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.9
|
7
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
6人
530K
モズフウジン
1:46.0
(2.0)
5-4-7
39.5
|
7
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石大観音賞B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
519K
コパノアルディー
1:56.7
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
4
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
1人
517K
エアラギオール
1:40.0
(0.3)
3-3
38.2
|
7
|
9
|
タニノギムレット
マイネルテンクウ
牡
7
鹿毛
コスモフライハイ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
524
│
500
|
6.1
(4人気)
|
512
+3
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
63 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
56 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
2
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
509K
ブライテストムーン
1:48.6
(0.0)
5-4-1
36.0
|
9
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡市産業まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
518K
サダルスード
2:02.1
(1.8)
6-7-6
41.8
|
4
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
3人
520K
シャイニーパンサー
1:59.6
(2.3)
4-4-5
40.7
|
7
盛岡
16.07.31
良
せきれい賞(トゥザワールド賞)オープン
2400
芝
11頭
大坪慎
57.0
8人
512K
パーティメーカー
2:33.5
(2.3)
1-1-2
40.7
|
8
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第3戦B2
1700
芝
12頭
川田将
56.0
1人
513K
ウインミラージュ
1:48.3
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.1
|
10
|
マイネルラヴ
エイプリルラヴ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
フジヤマサクラ
(クロフネ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
415
│
400
|
33.2
(9人気)
|
407
+3
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
▲
木村直
51.0
5人
404K
ブライテストムーン
1:49.3
(0.7)
3-3-5
36.5
|
9
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
414K
ゼンノブショウ
1:47.6
(2.4)
7-6-6
43.2
|
3
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
錦秋湖マラソン賞B2B2
1700
芝
12頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
414K
マイネルテンクウ
1:47.5
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.0
|
3
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ヤンルース賞B2B2
1600
芝
11頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
413K
ロケットボール
1:39.3
(0.5)
2-2
37.3
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
岩山公園賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
9頭
▲
木村直
51.0
8人
414K
エアラギオール
1:42.7
(1.6)
2-2
42.6
|
8
|
11
|
デュランダル
コスモロングソード
牡
3
栗毛
アースウイザード
(エイシンプレストン)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
△
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
478
│
434
|
5.5
(3人気)
|
445
+3
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
42 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
3
盛岡
16.09.17
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2
1700
芝
12頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
1人
442K
ブライテストムーン
1:48.7
(0.1)
8-6-4
36.0
|
4
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
2人
454K
スマイルリリー
1:24.6
(1.8)
3-3-2
40.2
|
2
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
オニキス賞3歳
1700
芝
11頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
6人
435K
オールドクラシック
1:47.5
(0.1)
5-4-2
37.6
|
4
盛岡
16.07.25
良
エメラルド賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
7人
438K
ゴールドファーム
1:46.8
(0.5)
12-11-10
37.4
|
5
盛岡
16.07.10
良
オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞)3歳
1700
芝
12頭
鈴木麻
56.0
8人
435K
サンエイゴールド
1:47.4
(1.3)
10-10-5
38.4
|
12
|
メイショウボーラー
トウショウパシオン
牡
6
鹿毛
デコトウショウ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
461
│
435
|
86.2
(11人気)
|
436
+1
|
12 |
- |
20 |
- |
11 |
- |
83 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
12 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
70 |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
44 |
|
7
盛岡
16.09.18
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
10人
435K
シーセクション
1:57.4
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.5
|
7
水沢
16.09.05
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
木村直
53.0
10人
438K
ケイジースワロー
1:31.9
(1.9)
2-2-2
42.0
|
9
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
洋野町種市サーフィン賞B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
10人
432K
コパノアルディー
1:46.4
(2.0)
1-1-1
43.5
|
7
盛岡
16.08.06
良
贅沢微糖杯B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
433K
スパンコール
1:42.0
(3.0)
1-4
40.8
|
6
盛岡
16.07.23
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
432K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:40.8
(1.8)
1-4
41.0
|