枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
チチカステナンゴ
リオサリナス
牡
4
芦毛
ミスティックリバー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
521
│
496
|
57.1
(8人気)
|
499
+10
|
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
24 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
10
盛岡
15.10.18
良
サーモンフィッシングin久慈市賞B2四B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
489K
ノーティカルスター
1:42.3
(1.1)
6-7
40.4
|
4
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
テレトラック釜石再開1周年記念B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
497K
スズカグランデ
1:40.1
(0.8)
6-4
38.3
|
3
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
くずまき高原牧場in中津川賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
492K
シンプリースパーブ
1:41.2
(2.3)
7-6
39.2
|
9
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
498K
スマイルリリー
1:45.2
(1.3)
8-9-9
38.3
|
6
水沢
15.08.22
不良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
501K
クインオブザナイト
1:44.8
(0.5)
6-4-4
41.3
|
2
|
2
|
フレンチデピュティ
カミングオブエイジ
牡
3
栗毛
エアデデュー
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
497
│
480
|
83.9
(9人気)
|
494
+6
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
8
盛岡
15.10.18
良
室根神社特別大祭賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
9人
488K
アフリカンブルー
1:42.9
(2.4)
7-8
40.1
|
8
盛岡
15.10.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
8人
479K
プラウドワンダー
1:43.2
(1.4)
3-7
39.8
|
6
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
くずまき高原牧場in中津川賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
9人
475K
シンプリースパーブ
1:41.5
(2.6)
5-4
39.8
|
8
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
482K
ランデックハーツ
1:45.5
(1.3)
8-7-7
38.9
|
10
水沢
15.08.22
不良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
9人
476K
クインオブザナイト
1:47.4
(3.1)
8-8-8
43.3
|
3
|
3
|
アドマイヤコジーン
アスロック
牡
4
鹿毛
ブルームフィールド
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
491
│
463
|
6.1
(3人気)
|
484
+12
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
1
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
北三陸高校賞B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
472K
ヤマニントレフル
1:40.3
(0.1)
7-5
38.5
|
4
盛岡
15.09.21
良
唐梅館絵巻賞B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
470K
アフリカンブルー
1:40.7
(1.2)
6-5
38.4
|
2
水沢
15.08.22
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
478K
ランドグローリー
1:44.5
(0.3)
3-3-5
40.2
|
7
大井
15.07.27
良
C2四五六
1600
ダ
13頭
岡部誠
56.0
7人
481K
ユニコーンバローズ
1:42.3
(0.3)
6-6-7
39.4
|
6
大井
15.07.07
不良
織姫賞C2三四
1600
ダ
12頭
岡部誠
56.0
10人
482K
ケイズイーグル
1:44.5
(1.7)
9-9-8
41.5
|
4
|
4
|
ケイムホーム
プレミアムフレンチ
セ
4
黒鹿毛
キャンディアップル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
470
│
433
|
488.1
(10人気)
|
467
-1
|
17 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
73 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
9
盛岡
15.10.18
良
室根神社特別大祭賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
468K
アフリカンブルー
1:43.5
(3.0)
9-9
40.2
|
9
盛岡
15.10.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
459K
プラウドワンダー
1:44.2
(2.4)
7-9
39.8
|
10
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
くずまき高原牧場in中津川賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
455K
シンプリースパーブ
1:42.0
(3.1)
8-9
39.7
|
9
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
450K
ランデックハーツ
1:46.0
(1.8)
3-3-9
39.3
|
11
水沢
15.08.23
不良
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
12人
444K
シーザーズセレクト
1:32.0
(1.7)
9-12-12
40.6
|
5
|
5
|
ダンスインザダーク
ピースワンポイント
牡
3
黒鹿毛
レッドダイヤモンド
(エルハーブ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
527
│
498
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
501
-2
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
1
盛岡
15.10.17
良
久慈平岳賞B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
503K
キッズアベリア
1:40.8
(0.3)
6-2
38.7
|
2
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり賞B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
499K
タイセイオーシャン
1:40.3
(0.3)
3-3
39.3
|
10
盛岡
15.09.19
不良
イーハトーブマイル3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
499K
シークロム
1:41.0
(3.2)
5-8
40.5
|
2
水沢
15.08.23
不良
地ビールフェスティバルin一関賞B2四B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
498K
オウシュウベスト
1:44.0
(0.4)
4-4-1
38.5
|
1
盛岡
15.08.09
良
衣川の星空賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
503K
ウインミラージュ
1:43.5
(0.3)
4-2
39.6
|
6
|
6
|
ヴィクトリー
シーザーズセレクト
牡
4
青毛
カプリース
(アグネスタキオン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
482
│
468
|
43.3
(7人気)
|
472
-1
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
2
盛岡
15.10.19
良
B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
473K
パオロッサ
1:14.6
(0.1)
3-3
38.3
|
6
盛岡
15.10.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
473K
プラウドワンダー
1:42.5
(0.7)
5-4
38.8
|
6
水沢
15.09.05
重
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
57.0
1人
470K
テイケイフロックス
1:24.7
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.2
|
1
水沢
15.08.23
不良
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
468K
トゥユアハート
1:30.3
(0.1)
7-7-6
40.6
|
4
盛岡
15.08.12
良
美人時計賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
477K
プラウドワンダー
1:45.3
(0.5)
3-1
40.0
|
7
|
7
|
ハイアーゲーム
タイセイオーシャン
牡
4
鹿毛
ダイコーマリーン
(シャンハイ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
496
│
478
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
486
-1
|
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
8 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
17 |
|
1
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
岩泉町龍泉洞秋まつり賞B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
487K
ピースワンポイント
1:40.0
(0.3)
2-2
39.4
|
2
盛岡
15.09.21
良
唐梅館絵巻賞B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
486K
アフリカンブルー
1:39.8
(0.3)
3-2
38.5
|
1
水沢
15.09.06
重
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
484K
ユメノナカヘ
1:44.5
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.5
|
2
盛岡
15.08.16
良
ガタゴンまつり賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
479K
ヤマタケデュック
1:42.9
(0.2)
3-4
39.1
|
2
盛岡
15.08.02
良
盛岡花火の祭典賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
484K
ヤマタケデュック
1:43.1
(0.7)
2-2
39.9
|
8
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ランドグローリー
セ
4
栗毛
メイショウヤヨイ
(アンバーシヤダイ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
485
│
465
|
29.5
(5人気)
|
473
+2
|
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
38 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
|
4
盛岡
15.10.18
良
サーモンフィッシングin久慈市賞B2四B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
7人
471K
ノーティカルスター
1:41.4
(0.2)
9-8
39.1
|
7
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
テレトラック釜石再開1周年記念B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
466K
スズカグランデ
1:41.2
(1.9)
7-6
39.3
|
8
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
くずまき高原牧場in中津川賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
高橋昭
54.0
4人
464K
シンプリースパーブ
1:41.8
(2.9)
6-5
39.9
|
7
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
高橋昭
54.0
1人
470K
スマイルリリー
1:45.0
(1.1)
7-6-7
38.3
|
1
水沢
15.08.22
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
高橋昭
54.0
3人
470K
アスロック
1:44.2
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.1
|
8
|
9
|
アグネスデジタル
コスモリボン
牝
6
栗毛
マイネシャーナ
(スターオブコジーン)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
△
52.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
495
│
478
|
12.2
(4人気)
|
484
-4
|
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
2
盛岡
15.10.18
良
サーモンフィッシングin久慈市賞B2四B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
小林凌
52.0
5人
488K
ノーティカルスター
1:41.3
(0.1)
5-3
39.7
|
4
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
小林凌
52.0
2人
483K
トレモロアーム
1:40.9
(0.9)
2-3
40.2
|
4
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
489K
スマイルリリー
1:44.3
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.2
|
7
水沢
15.08.22
不良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
489K
クインオブザナイト
1:45.0
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.4
|
2
盛岡
15.08.12
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
486K
レオナビゲート
1:43.3
(0.4)
2-1
40.3
|
10
|
グラスワンダー
ヤマニンティグル
牡
7
鹿毛
ヤマニンスフィアー
(ホワイトマズル)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
486
│
462
|
41.6
(6人気)
|
470
-1
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
82 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
25 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
57 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
|
3
盛岡
15.10.18
良
サーモンフィッシングin久慈市賞B2四B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
471K
ノーティカルスター
1:41.3
(0.1)
8-10
39.0
|
6
盛岡
15.10.04
不良
テレトラック釜石再開1周年記念B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
465K
スズカグランデ
1:41.1
(1.8)
8-7
38.2
|
4
盛岡
15.09.20
稍重
くずまき高原牧場in中津川賞B2三B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
469K
シンプリースパーブ
1:41.3
(2.4)
10-10
38.5
|
6
水沢
15.09.07
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
472K
スマイルリリー
1:45.0
(1.1)
5-7-5
38.6
|
1
盛岡
15.07.27
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
470K
サンファーゴ
1:42.0
(0.3)
5-2
39.2
|