枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タップダンスシチー
バクソクトレイン
牡
6
鹿毛
タガノロリエット
(トニービン)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
493
│
480
|
18.3
(8人気)
|
496
±0
|
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
8
盛岡
14.10.19
稍重
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
496K
マイネリッカ
1:40.0
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
4
盛岡
14.09.29
良
JBCイヤー金木犀レースC1C1
1600
芝
8頭
木村暁
58.0
4人
489K
ラフィナート
1:40.5
(0.3)
2-2
37.3
|
7
水沢
14.09.15
良
夏油賞C1
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
57.0
4人
488K
リトルキング
1:31.2
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.6
|
1
水沢
14.08.31
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
489K
ネオシャンパーニュ
1:44.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
9
盛岡
14.08.15
不良
レインボーカップB1
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
489K
シャイニータキオン
1:41.2
(4.0)
7-9
40.3
|
2
|
2
|
キングカメハメハ
ホアピリ
牡
4
鹿毛
ライラックレーン
(Bahri)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
499
│
498
|
49.9
(12人気)
|
506
+1
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
9
盛岡
14.10.19
稍重
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
10人
505K
マイネリッカ
1:40.2
(0.9)
10-10
37.5
|
除外
盛岡
14.10.06
不良
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1600
ダ
13頭
村上忍
56.0
506K
(0.0)
|
7
盛岡
14.09.20
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2B2
1700
芝
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
489K
ゴールデンクロス
1:47.3
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.3
|
8
水沢
14.09.08
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
507K
オーバーザレインボ
1:47.5
(2.8)
2-2-3
44.6
|
9
水沢
14.08.23
不良
いわて銀河フェスタレースB2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
515K
ゴウイモン
1:46.3
(3.6)
5-5-5
41.9
|
3
|
3
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
スピニングゴッデス
牝
4
黒鹿毛
フェアリーゴッデス
(スピニングワールド)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
471
│
453
|
30.1
(10人気)
|
462
+6
|
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
3
盛岡
14.10.18
稍重
よこての菊まつりレースB2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
8頭
菊地康
54.0
6人
456K
スパンコール
1:40.5
(0.4)
6-3
38.6
|
7
盛岡
14.10.04
良
岩手・秋田県境国取り合戦レースB2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
10頭
菊地康
54.0
4人
454K
ピースワントゥルー
1:43.4
(1.3)
4-3
38.8
|
2
盛岡
14.09.22
良
B2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
8頭
菊地康
54.0
7人
456K
ダンストゥナイト
1:42.4
(0.1)
1-1
40.1
|
7
水沢
14.09.06
良
YOSAKOIinみずさわレースB2九B2九組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
458K
ヤマニンモントル
1:47.1
(2.1)
2-2-8
43.9
|
6
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
8頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
463K
モルフェリット
1:44.7
(1.2)
4-5-4
40.7
|
4
|
4
|
サクラプレジデント
サクラルモンド
牡
5
黒鹿毛
サクラブラッサム
(Seattle Slew)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
530
│
490
|
12.8
(7人気)
|
520
+1
|
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
54 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
48 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
7
盛岡
14.10.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
519K
マンボプリンス
1:41.5
(1.0)
1-1
41.5
|
6
盛岡
14.10.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
520K
ベシュテルング
1:42.7
(1.7)
3-6
40.8
|
3
盛岡
14.09.21
良
いしがきミュージックFレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
514K
ファーストメジャー
1:40.7
(0.3)
2-2
39.6
|
8
水沢
14.09.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
518K
トゥユアハート
1:46.1
(3.5)
2-2-3
43.5
|
12
水沢
14.08.25
良
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
9人
521K
ブラックタイガー
1:47.6
(4.2)
3-3-7
44.4
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウドトウ
バンブートニ
牡
7
鹿毛
チリビリビン
(ブロッコ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
497
│
469
|
49.0
(11人気)
|
495
-7
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
55 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
10
盛岡
14.10.20
良
B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
9人
502K
ステージアート
1:59.7
(3.2)
6-7-4
39.2
|
8
盛岡
14.09.21
良
カシオペア映画祭レースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
9人
488K
コスモリオ
1:57.7
(2.0)
11-10-11
38.2
|
5
水沢
14.09.06
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
10人
490K
エスカーダ
1:24.4
(1.4)
8-8-6
39.0
|
11
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
絶景北山崎レースB2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
千田洋
56.0
11人
488K
レーリュッケン
1:31.8
(3.2)
6-6-9
40.7
|
9
盛岡
14.08.13
稍重
華やぎの着物筑紫野ゆかたレースB2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
9人
494K
ブラックタイガー
1:58.2
(3.6)
9-9-9
38.9
|
6
|
タイキシャトル
タイキシャーリー
牝
4
栗毛
タイキプロバンス
(トワイニング)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
455
│
437
|
28.7
(9人気)
|
451
+8
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
10
盛岡
14.10.20
良
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯B2B2
1200
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
443K
ゴールデンスピード
1:16.0
(2.8)
1-4
40.5
|
4
盛岡
14.10.06
不良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
441K
フィールドグース
1:40.9
(0.7)
1-1
39.6
|
6
盛岡
14.09.21
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
438K
ハンサムボーイ
1:42.0
(1.3)
1-1
39.8
|
2
水沢
14.09.07
良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
6人
443K
ペガサスムーン
1:43.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
2
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
7人
437K
トーホクスマイル
1:44.0
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
6
|
7
|
キングカメハメハ
スズカグランデ
セ
3
栗毛
スズカグレイス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
438
│
425
|
3.2
(1人気)
|
452
-10
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
5
盛岡
14.10.18
稍重
サーモンフィッシングin久慈市レースBB2八組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
462K
ポワドサントゥール
1:40.9
(1.4)
3-4
39.4
|
4
函館
14.06.15
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
16頭
松田大
56.0
7人
440K
クールジョーカー
1:50.0
(0.4)
12-12-11
36.2
|
6
京都
14.05.11
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
☆
中井裕
55.0
10人
448K
ジョーウォルター
1:34.2
(0.6)
9-9
34.3
|
8
阪神
14.04.05
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
岩田康
56.0
5人
444K
セウアズール
1:37.2
(0.7)
13-15
34.7
|
11
阪神
13.12.08
良
2歳未勝利
1800
芝
16頭
戸崎圭
55.0
4人
452K
ミヤビジャスパー
1:50.0
(0.9)
10-10
35.0
|
8
|
クロフネ
ダイヤモンドパール
牝
5
芦毛
トネスボウス
(Danzig)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
482
│
469
|
9.7
(5人気)
|
490
+8
|
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
2
盛岡
14.10.05
良
洋野町三大ラーメンレースB1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
7頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
482K
ブラックタイガー
1:42.3
(1.5)
1-1
40.0
|
5
盛岡
14.09.22
良
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
10頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
479K
コスモアックス
59.6
(0.4)
1-2
36.6
|
11
水沢
14.09.06
良
衣の滝レースB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
487K
コアレスランナー
1:48.1
(3.8)
4-4-8
43.0
|
8
盛岡
14.08.14
良
盛岡舟っこ流しレースB1B1
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
476K
クロワッサン
1:41.5
(2.2)
2-3
40.1
|
6
川崎
14.07.23
良
C2四五
1400
ダ
11頭
△
瀧川寿
52.0
5人
486K
トゥービーハッピー
1:32.1
(0.9)
5-5-5
41.0
|
7
|
9
|
ロージズインメイ
ヤマニンパニエ
牝
5
鹿毛
ヤマニンドルチェ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
483
│
469
|
7.9
(4人気)
|
477
-5
|
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
61 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
|
3
盛岡
14.10.06
不良
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1600
ダ
13頭
真島大
54.0
7人
482K
テンプトミーノット
1:39.7
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
10
盛岡
14.09.21
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
★
鈴木麻
50.0
8人
476K
ハンサムボーイ
1:43.3
(2.6)
2-3
41.0
|
4
水沢
14.09.07
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつりレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
476K
ベシュテルング
1:44.3
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.5
|
5
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
たいゆう緑化園フェスタレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
478K
トゥユアハート
1:44.7
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.3
|
5
盛岡
14.08.14
良
葉月賞B2
1600
芝
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
473K
マイネリッカ
1:39.6
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
10
|
ステイゴールド
テンプトミーノット
牝
4
鹿毛
マージナルグラマー
(Crafty Prospector)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
55.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
475
│
445
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
466
+3
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
66 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
5
盛岡
14.10.19
稍重
オクトーバーカップB2
1600
芝
12頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
463K
マイネリッカ
1:39.6
(0.3)
9-8
37.1
|
1
盛岡
14.10.06
不良
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1600
ダ
13頭
丸野勝
54.0
13人
460K
ウイングオブハーツ
1:39.4
(0.2)
12-9
37.5
|
5
盛岡
14.09.20
良
オクトーバーカップターフチャレンジB2B2
1700
芝
10頭
木村暁
54.0
6人
453K
ゴールデンクロス
1:46.9
(0.5)
10-9-10
37.9
|
9
水沢
14.09.07
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつりレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
9人
467K
ベシュテルング
1:45.2
(2.3)
2-2-2
41.2
|
6
水沢
14.08.23
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
8人
460K
サクララフェスタ
1:43.2
(1.1)
6-5-6
41.0
|
8
|
11
|
デュランダル
ベシュテルング
牝
4
栗毛
ディナータイム
(Bering)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
416
│
397
|
5.7
(3人気)
|
402
±0
|
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
1
盛岡
14.10.05
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
1人
402K
エンジンソウル
1:41.0
(0.5)
6-3
39.0
|
2
盛岡
14.09.21
良
いしがきミュージックFレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
399K
ファーストメジャー
1:40.7
(0.3)
3-3
39.4
|
1
水沢
14.09.07
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつりレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
398K
シャイニングモモ
1:42.9
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
2
水沢
14.08.24
稍重
たいゆう緑化園フェスタレースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
397K
トゥユアハート
1:43.6
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.1
|
6
盛岡
14.07.28
良
奥州水沢夏まつりレースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
398K
オメガローズマリー
1:40.8
(1.1)
6-6
39.0
|
12
|
タイムパラドックス
ラブチェリー
牝
3
栃栗毛
クロースハーモニー
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
452
│
395
|
10.0
(6人気)
|
419
+1
|
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
17 |
|
2
盛岡
14.10.19
稍重
岩山パークランドカップB2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
418K
アクイラ
1:41.0
(1.0)
1-1
39.9
|
2
盛岡
14.10.04
良
がんばろう大船渡派遣職員杯B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
414K
フレイムヴェイン
1:41.8
(0.3)
1-1
41.2
|
3
盛岡
14.09.21
良
B2七組B2七組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
411K
フジシンゲン
1:40.7
(0.1)
2-2
40.1
|
6
水沢
14.09.13
良
ヴィーナススプリントオープン牝馬
1300
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
417K
マイネヴァイザー
1:23.1
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.6
|
1
水沢
14.08.25
良
B2九組B2九組
1600
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
413K
ヤマニンモントル
1:44.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|