枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤドン
ダンストンジェイク
牡
3
鹿毛
ダンストーンタイム
(サニーブライアン)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
490
│
443
|
59.3
(9人気)
|
461
-4
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
10
水沢
12.05.05
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.0
7人
465K
アスペクト
1:46.0
(3.5)
7-7-10
41.5
|
9
水沢
12.04.22
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
5人
473K
ハンター
1:51.2
(4.2)
5-5-6
45.3
|
取消
水沢
11.12.11
不良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
(0.0)
|
2
盛岡
11.11.26
良
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
2人
443K
シルクマイハート
1:28.3
(0.9)
2-2
39.0
|
5
盛岡
11.11.13
稍重
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1600
芝
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
444K
イナバチャンコリン
1:43.3
(0.3)
1-1
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
ブライアンズタイム
マルブツロータス
牡
3
栗毛
プリンセスローゼ
(フジキセキ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
杉浦宏
(中央)
|
440
│
436
|
3.1
(1人気)
|
436
-2
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
10
東京
12.04.21
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
江田照
56.0
8人
438K
ミヤビリファイン
1:30.3
(1.5)
11-11
37.8
|
2
船橋
12.04.05
稍重
ナイスハルター特別3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬
1600
ダ
11頭
江田照
56.0
2人
440K
サリエンテ
1:45.8
(0.1)
2-3-3
41.2
|
4
川崎
12.03.01
不良
マーチフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
13頭
今野忠
56.0
4人
438K
トキノドラゴン
1:35.3
(0.7)
7-5-2
40.1
|
8
中山
11.12.10
稍重
2歳新馬
1600
芝
15頭
後藤浩
55.0
5人
458K
ロジメジャー
1:39.1
(1.3)
3-4-4
36.1
|
|
3
|
3
|
シニスターミニスター
アニーザスナイパー
牝
3
鹿毛
ウエストバイノースウエスト
(Gone West)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
455
│
434
|
69.2
(10人気)
|
438
-10
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
5
水沢
12.05.05
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
448K
アスペクト
1:43.3
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.2
|
3
水沢
12.04.21
良
3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
455K
トーホクアロー
1:46.5
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.1
|
6
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
53.0
8人
447K
ロッソコルサ
1:46.5
(1.5)
10-10-9
40.4
|
3
水沢
12.01.03
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
1人
445K
イルドフランス
1:30.3
(0.8)
6-5-6
39.6
|
2
水沢
11.12.25
不良
2歳B12歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
450K
デベロッパー
1:31.4
(0.4)
7-7-6
41.3
|
4
|
4
|
アジュディケーティング
ダイメイサンジ
牡
3
鹿毛
ラーイズプライド
(Rahy)
|
小島太
(中央)
56.0
中野栄
(中央)
|
493
│
472
|
4.5
(3人気)
|
475
+13
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
7
福島
12.04.08
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
小島太
56.0
14人
462K
トウショウギフト
1:49.9
(1.8)
14-14-14
38.5
|
12
中山
12.03.04
重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
小島太
56.0
14人
460K
キングザブルース
1:58.0
(1.6)
1-1-3
40.9
|
8
東京
12.02.05
良
3歳新馬
1400
ダ
16頭
小島太
56.0
12人
464K
フルヒロボーイ
1:30.2
(2.5)
2-2
40.9
|
|
|
5
|
5
|
クロフネ
ドリームスパークル
牡
3
栗毛
ローズオブダイヤ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
56.0
畠山吉
(中央)
|
488
│
441
|
4.8
(4人気)
|
460
-3
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
49 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
48 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
32 |
|
5
船橋
12.04.05
稍重
ナイスハルター特別3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬
1600
ダ
11頭
柴山雄
56.0
6人
463K
サリエンテ
1:46.8
(1.1)
8-8-10
41.7
|
8
川崎
12.03.01
不良
マーチフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
13頭
柴山雄
56.0
5人
465K
トキノドラゴン
1:36.1
(1.5)
4-2-3
40.9
|
4
浦和
12.01.31
稍重
ツインマッチ特別3歳未格付馬
1400
ダ
10頭
柴山雄
56.0
2人
475K
ヴィレビスティー
1:31.9
(1.1)
4-6-4
40.3
|
14
中山
11.12.10
重
2歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
▲
小野祐
52.0
9人
482K
サンマルデューク
1:56.9
(3.4)
7-7-8
39.7
|
6
東京
11.11.20
不良
2歳新馬
1400
ダ
14頭
御神訓
55.0
8人
486K
フレイムオブピース
1:28.0
(2.4)
6-6
38.8
|
6
|
トワイニング
テアトログレコ
牡
3
鹿毛
ナイスロッチ
(ナイスダンサー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
455
│
430
|
34.1
(8人気)
|
452
+2
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
104 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
103 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
80 |
|
4
水沢
12.05.05
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
1人
450K
アスペクト
1:43.0
(0.5)
4-5-3
39.2
|
2
水沢
12.04.21
良
3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
2人
455K
トーホクアロー
1:46.4
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.8
|
1
水沢
12.04.07
稍重
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
450K
タイムリー
1:47.3
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
7
笠松
12.03.14
良
つくし賞3歳2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
8人
448K
オードゥルルド
1:30.8
(3.1)
9-10-10
38.7
|
2
笠松
12.02.28
良
古市美恵誕生日・狙え万馬券杯!3歳4
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
449K
ベストスキャン
1:31.8
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
6
|
7
|
ブライアンズタイム
ハンター
牡
3
栗毛
エバープレゼント
(タイキシャトル)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
479
│
453
|
30.8
(7人気)
|
469
+2
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
6
水沢
12.05.05
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
3人
467K
アスペクト
1:43.7
(1.2)
8-8-4
39.5
|
1
水沢
12.04.22
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
1人
470K
ウーマノミクス
1:47.0
(0.4)
6-6-3
40.9
|
5
水沢
12.04.08
稍重
スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
55.0
6人
478K
ロッソコルサ
1:46.2
(1.2)
11-11-6
40.7
|
1
水沢
12.01.08
不良
3歳B23歳B2
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
1人
472K
ギルトブロンズ
1:32.9
(0.5)
5-5-2
40.5
|
3
水沢
11.12.25
不良
2歳B12歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
55.0
2人
473K
デベロッパー
1:31.8
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.5
|
8
|
ロージズインメイ
コスモクーペ
牡
3
鹿毛
マイネカレッシュ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
丹内祐
(中央)
56.0
阿部新
(中央)
|
514
│
514
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
514
+14
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
9
京都
12.02.19
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
柴田大
56.0
10人
500K
ベストサーパス
1:56.2
(2.1)
6-7-9
39.4
|
12
東京
12.01.28
稍重
3歳未勝利
2100
ダ
16頭
柴田大
56.0
8人
504K
タイセイモンスター
2:18.0
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.0
|
7
中山
11.12.04
不良
2歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
津村明
55.0
9人
500K
ドラゴンツヨシ
1:57.1
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
9
東京
11.11.20
不良
2歳未勝利
1600
ダ
16頭
中谷雄
55.0
8人
510K
アルファウイング
1:40.8
(2.6)
4-3
40.4
|
5
東京
11.10.23
重
2歳新馬
1600
ダ
16頭
柴田大
55.0
3人
504K
ミリオンヴォルツ
1:40.6
(1.0)
4-4
38.3
|
7
|
9
|
ダイワメジャー
クレバータイガー
牡
3
栗毛
イリジスタブル
(Woodman)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
石毛彦
(中央)
|
│
|
80.3
(11人気)
|
412
+2
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
16
新潟
12.05.06
良
3歳未勝利
2200
芝
16頭
大野拓
56.0
16人
410K
ホッコーゼニト
2:18.2
(2.5)
15-15-16
36.5
|
14
福島
12.04.22
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
16頭
木幡初
56.0
9人
422K
フェデラルホール
2:05.6
(1.8)
2-2-2
37.0
|
15
中山
12.03.17
稍重
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
木幡初
56.0
10人
444K
エリクサー
1:17.0
(4.2)
11-11
40.9
|
9
東京
11.10.08
良
2歳未勝利
1400
芝
12頭
大野拓
55.0
9人
414K
トーセンピアス
1:25.6
(1.4)
11-11
35.3
|
8
中山
11.09.10
良
2歳新馬
1200
芝
12頭
田邊裕
54.0
5人
422K
バウンダリーワン
1:11.2
(1.3)
5-7
35.5
|
10
|
ダンスインザダーク
ケイツーナンナ
牝
3
鹿毛
プリセージ
(メジロライアン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
461
│
444
|
5.2
(5人気)
|
464
+5
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
水沢
12.05.06
不良
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
1人
459K
バトルプリモ
1:29.1
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.4
|
1
水沢
12.04.23
重
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
53.0
2人
460K
オリヅルドリーマー
1:30.7
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.1
|
1
水沢
12.04.16
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
53.0
2人
461K
カネトシコミット
1:25.6
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.7
|
11
中京
12.03.03
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
千葉直
54.0
14人
438K
アドマイヤフライト
2:06.7
(1.6)
15-16-16
35.7
|
9
中山
12.01.22
不良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
千葉直
54.0
16人
454K
コスモトゥルーラヴ
1:40.7
(1.6)
14-15-15
37.3
|
8
|
11
|
カコイーシーズ
ワタリエナジー
牝
3
鹿毛
クールエナジー
(イクエーション)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
475
│
450
|
191.4
(12人気)
|
455
+7
|
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
6
水沢
12.04.22
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
53.0
8人
448K
ハンター
1:49.5
(2.5)
9-9-9
42.8
|
11
水沢
12.04.09
良
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
53.0
7人
457K
サブリナラッシュ
1:35.0
(5.3)
6-5-5
44.6
|
2
水沢
12.01.03
不良
3歳B13歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
452K
イルドフランス
1:30.1
(0.6)
5-4-3
39.6
|
4
水沢
11.12.25
不良
2歳B12歳B1
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
454K
デベロッパー
1:31.9
(0.9)
2-3-2
42.5
|
2
水沢
11.12.10
稍重
JRA認定ホープフル競走2歳
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
450K
ファイアースカイ
1:46.5
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.5
|
12
|
タップダンスシチー
マースストロング
牡
3
栗毛
アイノサウスポー
(スキャン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
田村康
(中央)
|
479
│
458
|
19.6
(6人気)
|
462
-4
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
11
東京
12.05.05
重
3歳未勝利
1600
ダ
16頭
▲
杉原誠
53.0
13人
466K
レッドブルピサ
1:42.1
(3.3)
15-13
39.0
|
10
東京
12.01.29
良
3歳新馬
2000
芝
14頭
後藤浩
56.0
11人
474K
ヴォードヴィリアン
2:10.3
(2.0)
10-12-10
35.0
|
|
|
|