枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サクラローレル
サクラインパルス
牡
6
青毛
サクラヒーロー
(サクラユタカオー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
55.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
494
│
463
|
13.4
(5人気)
|
478
+11
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
100 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
65 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
47 |
|
7
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
5人
467K
リベラルウエイ
1:31.3
(1.8)
9-8
39.2
|
10
盛岡
11.09.26
良
夏油高原スキー場レース選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
8人
468K
ラッキースマイル
1:30.2
(2.8)
9-10
39.2
|
3
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
6人
466K
ラッキースマイル
1:29.6
(1.2)
10-10
38.6
|
2
盛岡
11.09.11
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
4人
463K
ヤマニンフリュイド
1:29.0
(0.2)
5-5
38.7
|
5
盛岡
11.09.04
稍重
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
55.0
4人
465K
カクショウ
1:29.6
(1.4)
4-4
40.6
|
2
|
2
|
スキャン
ドロシーパーキンス
牝
4
鹿毛
ドロシーズドリーム
(ラツキーソブリン)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
53.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
464
│
441
|
25.5
(8人気)
|
449
+2
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
76 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
39 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
|
7
盛岡
11.10.23
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
7人
447K
ホッコーハルマ
1:29.2
(2.5)
7-7
39.3
|
5
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう洋野C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
53.0
5人
449K
フェロマッキニイ
1:29.8
(0.8)
5-6
40.0
|
6
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
53.0
8人
450K
リベラルウエイ
1:31.1
(1.6)
7-7
39.8
|
4
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
53.0
4人
450K
エイシンウルフオー
1:30.5
(1.6)
7-7
39.8
|
8
盛岡
11.09.11
良
おおのキャンパスレースC2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
53.0
8人
441K
ベルデンアイン
1:29.7
(1.5)
7-7
40.5
|
3
|
3
|
アドマイヤジャパン
チャーガンジュウ
牝
3
栗毛
ホシノダイアナ
(トニービン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
53.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
436
│
423
|
4.6
(3人気)
|
425
+4
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
|
9
盛岡
11.10.23
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
5人
421K
ホッコーハルマ
1:30.0
(3.3)
3-6
40.6
|
4
盛岡
11.10.10
良
がんばろう野田選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
53.0
4人
419K
ニシノエックス
1:29.1
(0.4)
1-1
39.9
|
3
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
4人
421K
ワタリタケノハナ
1:29.9
(0.4)
1-2
39.9
|
1
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
2人
423K
スピードリュウオー
1:29.1
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
7
盛岡
11.09.18
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
53.0
3人
423K
タケデンブラウン
1:29.6
(1.6)
2-3
40.3
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタキシード
ナックザワールド
牡
8
栗毛
ダイワフォード
(タツプオンウツド)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
55.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
503
│
469
|
41.5
(10人気)
|
499
+3
|
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
19 |
- |
96 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
81 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
|
9
盛岡
11.10.22
良
奥州市伝統産業会館レースC1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
55.0
10人
496K
ホッカイナシュア
1:30.4
(2.0)
1-2
41.0
|
9
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう洋野C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
皆川麻
55.0
8人
492K
フェロマッキニイ
1:30.6
(1.6)
1-1
41.7
|
8
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
菅原辰
53.0
9人
490K
リベラルウエイ
1:31.8
(2.3)
2-4
41.7
|
9
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
55.0
5人
488K
エイシンウルフオー
1:33.4
(4.5)
3-6
43.3
|
8
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
55.0
7人
488K
ラッキースマイル
1:30.9
(2.5)
8-7
40.7
|
5
|
5
|
アルカセット
ゲンパチヒーロー
牡
4
鹿毛
ターフサルート
(Lord At War)
|
菊地康
(岩手)
55.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
476
│
460
|
36.2
(9人気)
|
472
+6
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
8
盛岡
11.10.23
良
メルシャン・フランスワイン賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
菊地康
55.0
7人
466K
ホッコーハルマ
1:29.6
(2.9)
8-9
39.0
|
6
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう洋野C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
55.0
4人
461K
フェロマッキニイ
1:30.2
(1.2)
9-9
39.4
|
6
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
55.0
3人
458K
エイシンウルフオー
1:30.9
(2.0)
4-5
39.8
|
6
盛岡
11.08.21
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
55.0
5人
453K
ノーティーズファン
1:31.2
(2.2)
3-4
41.2
|
7
盛岡
11.08.08
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
55.0
3人
457K
ヤマニンバウンサー
1:30.8
(1.9)
4-6
40.6
|
6
|
6
|
キングヘイロー
コアレスミラクル
セ
6
鹿毛
ブライティアマリン
(ペルジノ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
55.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
439
│
426
|
4.3
(2人気)
|
435
±0
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
4
盛岡
11.10.22
良
奥州市伝統産業会館レースC1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
55.0
4人
435K
ホッカイナシュア
1:29.7
(1.3)
5-4
39.6
|
8
盛岡
11.08.21
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
429K
ノーティーズファン
1:42.3
(13.3)
8-8
38.2
|
6
盛岡
11.08.16
稍重
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
55.0
6人
430K
ディテール
1:30.2
(1.0)
2-4
40.0
|
6
盛岡
11.08.08
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
55.0
3人
430K
サクラサンクス
1:30.6
(1.9)
5-6
40.3
|
1
盛岡
11.07.24
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
7頭
関本淳
55.0
1人
428K
ゴッデスフラワー
1:29.6
(0.1)
3-3
39.6
|
7
|
7
|
アルカセット
ヴェロア
牝
4
鹿毛
タケノベルベット
(パドスール)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
53.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
407
│
388
|
8.0
(4人気)
|
402
+7
|
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
102 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
|
3
盛岡
11.10.22
良
奥州市伝統産業会館レースC1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
3人
395K
ホッカイナシュア
1:29.6
(1.2)
7-5
39.2
|
1
盛岡
11.10.09
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
53.0
3人
393K
ウンケイ
1:29.9
(0.0)
7-2
39.7
|
6
盛岡
11.10.02
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
6人
391K
ニシノエックス
1:30.2
(2.3)
9-9
39.3
|
3
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
5人
390K
チャーガンジュウ
1:29.9
(0.8)
6-5
38.2
|
6
盛岡
11.09.18
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
10人
387K
タケデンブラウン
1:29.5
(1.5)
5-7
39.1
|
8
|
バブルガムフェロー
パチャールマニス
牝
5
鹿毛
パストラルフルーツ
(アフリート)
|
山本政
(岩手)
53.0
大和静
(岩手)
|
454
│
421
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
434
+9
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
57 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
55 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
27 |
|
3
盛岡
11.10.10
良
がんばろう野田選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
53.0
2人
425K
ニシノエックス
1:28.8
(0.1)
7-3
38.4
|
2
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
3人
426K
ワタリタケノハナ
1:29.6
(0.1)
7-5
38.3
|
3
盛岡
11.09.26
良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
3人
425K
ヒルノカディス
1:29.8
(0.9)
5-5
38.9
|
2
盛岡
11.09.18
不良
北上ゆるキャラおに丸くんレースC2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
53.0
6人
421K
スミヨシルビー
1:28.4
(0.1)
7-3
37.0
|
4
盛岡
11.09.11
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
8頭
山本政
53.0
3人
420K
ダンストンフルーク
1:15.5
(0.5)
8-6
38.1
|
8
|
9
|
アドマイヤボス
フォージドマリエ
牝
4
鹿毛
フォージドブライド
(ポリッシュネイビー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
△
51.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
482
│
470
|
21.2
(7人気)
|
479
-5
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
5
盛岡
11.10.22
良
奥州市伝統産業会館レースC1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
菅原辰
51.0
8人
484K
ホッカイナシュア
1:29.7
(1.3)
10-8
38.0
|
3
盛岡
11.10.09
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
53.0
4人
480K
ライスヴェス
1:31.1
(0.8)
5-3
39.4
|
8
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
53.0
7人
475K
ワタリタケノハナ
1:31.0
(1.5)
10-9
39.0
|
4
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
1人
474K
ユキマツリ
1:30.0
(0.9)
4-5
39.7
|
6
盛岡
11.09.11
良
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
53.0
2人
469K
ヤマニンフリュイド
1:30.5
(1.7)
3-7
40.4
|
10
|
マイネルラヴ
サマーピクシー
牝
5
芦毛
レディーシャルダン
(サクラユタカオー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
53.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
480
│
442
|
14.6
(6人気)
|
462
-5
|
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
86 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
75 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
42 |
|
8
盛岡
11.10.22
良
奥州市伝統産業会館レースC1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
6人
467K
ホッカイナシュア
1:30.3
(1.9)
4-6
40.3
|
5
盛岡
11.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
53.0
6人
463K
リベラルウエイ
1:30.9
(1.4)
3-3
40.6
|
2
盛岡
11.09.25
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
53.0
3人
461K
ユキマツリ
1:29.8
(0.7)
3-2
40.0
|
9
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
53.0
4人
458K
ファイナルホープ
1:31.5
(2.2)
2-4
40.7
|
7
盛岡
11.09.11
良
おおのキャンパスレースC2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
53.0
5人
458K
ベルデンアイン
1:29.7
(1.5)
6-6
40.7
|