枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ユートカイザー
オウシュウカイザー
牡
6
栗毛
ミスハクギン
(トライバルセンプー)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
△
53.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
460
│
431
|
6.8
(4人気)
|
442
+2
|
23 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
105 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
6 |
- |
53 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
|
1
盛岡
11.10.17
重
B2八組B2八組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
菅原辰
53.0
5人
440K
ワタリハヤタケ
1:40.5
(0.2)
9-6
37.9
|
5
盛岡
11.10.10
良
東北ジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1
1400
ダ
12頭
小松丈
56.0
7人
440K
ユウサンチップ
1:28.8
(0.4)
10-7
38.2
|
4
盛岡
11.09.24
良
北上市立博物館レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
菅原辰
53.0
5人
444K
リュウノツバサ
1:41.9
(1.1)
8-6
37.7
|
5
盛岡
11.09.12
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
菅原辰
53.0
5人
435K
マルブツロック
1:27.5
(1.6)
8-7
36.3
|
4
盛岡
11.08.27
良
永岡蘇民祭レースC1C1
1400
ダ
10頭
△
菅原辰
53.0
7人
438K
ハイブリッジオール
1:28.7
(1.4)
6-5
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
ティンバーカントリー
キタサンオトコミチ
牡
4
栗毛
キタサンキャンドル
(Thunder Gulch)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
55.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
468
│
452
|
14.7
(7人気)
|
471
±0
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
4
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
胆沢郷土資料館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
55.0
4人
471K
フェニックスクイン
1:41.7
(1.0)
6-6
39.0
|
4
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
7頭
南郷家
55.0
7人
461K
モエレアンドロメダ
1:42.8
(1.4)
5-5
39.3
|
10
盛岡
11.09.11
良
夏油賞C1
1400
ダ
12頭
南郷家
55.0
9人
462K
ラブルビー
1:29.3
(2.4)
11-10
38.7
|
11
盛岡
11.08.28
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1000
ダ
12頭
南郷家
55.0
10人
472K
ナイトストーカーズ
1:02.5
(2.4)
12-11
36.6
|
10
盛岡
11.08.15
良
JRAVS岩手競馬第2戦C1
1600
ダ
13頭
南郷家
56.0
12人
472K
アポロパトリオット
1:44.2
(2.0)
10-11
39.4
|
3
|
3
|
スリリングサンデー
リュウノツバサ
牡
6
鹿毛
ソウルフラッシュ
(ソウルオブザマター)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
55.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
494
│
454
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
484
+5
|
12 |
- |
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
59 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
|
8
盛岡
11.10.23
良
OROターフスプリント(ローレルゲレイロオープン
1000
芝
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
3人
479K
ラブミープラチナ
1:00.6
(1.0)
9-9
35.8
|
2
盛岡
11.10.09
良
がんばろう宮古区界賞C1
1000
芝
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
2人
482K
ブリッジポート
59.2
(0.1)
7-5
35.3
|
1
盛岡
11.09.24
良
北上市立博物館レースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
55.0
2人
475K
コスモクルトゥーラ
1:40.8
(0.3)
4-3
37.5
|
5
盛岡
11.09.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
55.0
1人
473K
エアダーミ
1:31.2
(3.8)
5-4
41.7
|
2
盛岡
11.08.29
良
金ケ崎鳥海柵レースC2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
5人
469K
ラブルビー
1:27.5
(0.3)
4-3
37.2
|
4
|
4
|
リンドシェーバー
ジョッキーポルカ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
エーピーハルコッチ
(ダハール)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
55.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
478
│
460
|
11.3
(5人気)
|
473
+6
|
14 |
- |
19 |
- |
23 |
- |
74 |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
31 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
43 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
32 |
|
3
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
埋蔵文化財調査センターレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
55.0
5人
467K
マルブツロック
1:40.6
(1.2)
5-4
38.8
|
5
盛岡
11.10.01
良
新横手駅オープン記念レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
55.0
4人
472K
エアダーミ
1:42.5
(1.7)
8-6
39.7
|
3
盛岡
11.09.10
良
洋野産高級しいたけレースC1C1
1600
芝
7頭
村上忍
55.0
2人
468K
サイレントステージ
1:40.2
(0.5)
4-4
37.7
|
4
盛岡
11.08.29
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1C1
1600
芝
10頭
村上忍
57.0
7人
470K
シャイニーサンデー
1:39.8
(0.3)
6-5
37.3
|
3
盛岡
11.08.15
良
JRAVS岩手競馬第1戦C1
1600
ダ
14頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
470K
セイントネイティブ
1:42.1
(0.6)
4-4
39.5
|
5
|
5
|
グリーンアプローズ
ダンストンヴァール
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ノアレディ
(トウシヨウボーイ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
55.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
486
│
469
|
15.3
(8人気)
|
470
-9
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
7
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
胆沢郷土資料館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
479K
フェニックスクイン
1:43.0
(2.3)
1-3
40.9
|
7
盛岡
11.10.01
良
横手B級グルメよこまき。レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
480K
スパルタン
1:43.2
(0.8)
2-2
40.3
|
1
盛岡
11.09.12
不良
種市海岸線サーフィンレースC1C1
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
1人
470K
ブローザウインド
1:39.4
(0.0)
4-4
38.5
|
2
盛岡
11.08.27
良
永岡蘇民祭レースC1C1
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
55.0
3人
476K
ハイブリッジオール
1:27.5
(0.2)
2-1
38.7
|
取消
盛岡
11.07.31
良
早池峰山麓タイマグラレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
55.0
(0.0)
|
6
|
6
|
アフリート
コスモマリオネット
セ
10
黒鹿毛
ヒナニンギョウ
(ダンサーズイメージ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
55.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
528
│
508
|
64.5
(10人気)
|
519
-6
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
92 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
75 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
|
9
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
胆沢郷土資料館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
55.0
5人
525K
フェニックスクイン
1:44.1
(3.4)
9-9
40.7
|
4
盛岡
11.10.01
良
横手B級グルメよこまき。レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
55.0
9人
521K
スパルタン
1:42.9
(0.5)
3-6
39.6
|
6
盛岡
11.09.10
良
洋野産高級しいたけレースC1C1
1600
芝
7頭
木村暁
55.0
7人
510K
サイレントステージ
1:41.7
(2.0)
5-5
38.9
|
7
盛岡
11.08.20
良
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
55.0
5人
514K
マルブツジャガー
1:42.9
(0.5)
3-3
40.7
|
5
盛岡
11.08.08
良
B級グルメ十和田バラ焼きレース騎手ハンB2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
53.0
7人
510K
パノラマトウショウ
1:43.4
(1.4)
7-7
38.3
|
7
|
7
|
グラスワンダー
フジノチョウジロー
牡
4
鹿毛
フォルトゥナート
(オジジアン)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
55.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
503
│
492
|
40.1
(9人気)
|
494
+2
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
8
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
胆沢郷土資料館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
55.0
9人
492K
フェニックスクイン
1:43.3
(2.6)
8-8
40.0
|
9
盛岡
11.10.01
良
横手B級グルメよこまき。レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
55.0
8人
485K
スパルタン
1:44.5
(2.1)
9-9
39.6
|
7
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
7頭
大坪慎
55.0
4人
483K
モエレアンドロメダ
1:43.9
(2.5)
6-7
40.3
|
8
盛岡
11.08.20
良
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レースB2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
55.0
8人
484K
マルブツジャガー
1:42.9
(0.5)
7-8
39.9
|
6
盛岡
11.08.08
良
B級グルメ十和田バラ焼きレース騎手ハンB2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
57.0
8人
490K
パノラマトウショウ
1:43.4
(1.4)
4-5
38.8
|
8
|
グラスワンダー
オメガユーロスター
牡
6
黒鹿毛
アグネスショコラ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
55.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
482
│
451
|
12.9
(6人気)
|
473
+2
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
101 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
49 |
|
2
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
胆沢郷土資料館レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
55.0
8人
471K
フェニックスクイン
1:41.2
(0.5)
2-1
39.0
|
8
盛岡
11.10.01
良
新横手駅オープン記念レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
内田利
55.0
7人
468K
エアダーミ
1:44.1
(3.3)
7-9
41.2
|
9
盛岡
11.09.11
良
夏油賞C1
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
55.0
8人
464K
ラブルビー
1:29.2
(2.3)
6-7
39.1
|
6
盛岡
11.08.28
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1000
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
55.0
3人
463K
ナイトストーカーズ
1:01.4
(1.3)
5-5
36.9
|
11
盛岡
11.08.15
良
JRAVS岩手競馬第2戦C1
1600
ダ
13頭
齋藤雄
56.0
8人
464K
アポロパトリオット
1:45.6
(3.4)
7-10
42.2
|
8
|
9
|
ティンバーカントリー
エーシンスローイン
牡
7
鹿毛
エイシンワンシャン
(トニービン)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
55.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
493
│
471
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
488
-1
|
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
5
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
埋蔵文化財調査センターレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
小林俊
55.0
6人
489K
マルブツロック
1:40.8
(1.4)
8-8
37.8
|
4
盛岡
11.10.01
良
新横手駅オープン記念レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林俊
55.0
5人
491K
エアダーミ
1:42.2
(1.4)
5-3
39.8
|
4
盛岡
11.09.11
良
夏油賞C1
1400
ダ
12頭
小林俊
55.0
4人
485K
ラブルビー
1:28.2
(1.3)
6-6
38.1
|
6
盛岡
11.08.29
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1C1
1600
芝
10頭
小林俊
56.0
3人
487K
シャイニーサンデー
1:39.9
(0.4)
7-7
37.2
|
4
盛岡
11.08.15
良
JRAVS岩手競馬第1戦C1
1600
ダ
14頭
山本政
56.0
1人
490K
セイントネイティブ
1:42.5
(1.0)
5-3
39.8
|
10
|
タニノギムレット
ダイショウルシアン
牝
6
栗毛
ユノクリスピー
(Tabasco Cat)
|
菅原勲
(岩手)
53.0
田村光
(岩手)
|
452
│
415
|
4.1
(3人気)
|
451
-1
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
42 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
|
2
盛岡
11.10.16
不良
埋蔵文化財調査センターレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原勲
53.0
7人
452K
マルブツロック
1:40.1
(0.7)
3-2
38.4
|
6
盛岡
11.10.01
良
新横手駅オープン記念レースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原勲
53.0
7人
447K
エアダーミ
1:42.5
(1.7)
4-4
40.3
|
6
盛岡
11.09.19
不良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
7頭
菅原勲
53.0
5人
441K
モエレアンドロメダ
1:43.7
(2.3)
4-4
40.6
|
9
盛岡
11.08.28
良
田瀬湖賞C1
1000
ダ
12頭
菅原勲
53.0
6人
444K
ナイトストーカーズ
1:01.9
(1.8)
6-7
37.2
|
8
盛岡
11.08.15
良
JRAVS岩手競馬第2戦C1
1600
ダ
13頭
田邊裕
54.0
10人
447K
アポロパトリオット
1:43.9
(1.7)
9-8
40.2
|