枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウンカイ
サクラダイチ
牡
2
青毛
竹小町
(タケタカラ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
510
金山明
(ばんえい)
|
1207
│
881
|
6.8
(3人気)
|
900
+5
|
24 |
- |
50 |
- |
36 |
- |
139 |
20 |
- |
43 |
- |
28 |
- |
116 |
|
2
帯広
15.08.02
0.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
510
6人
895K
アラワシキング
1:41.3
(0.1)
|
8
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
竹内組親善会来場記念2歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
510
4人
884K
アラワシキング
1:56.9
(25.4)
|
4
帯広
15.07.12
0.5%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
500
4人
888K
グレースゴールド
1:44.5
(6.9)
|
1
帯広
15.06.27
2.0%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
500
6人
882K
フウジンライデン
1:30.9
(0.3)
|
1
帯広
15.06.08
0.8%
第7回清水町旭山ばんば大会2歳B-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
490
8人
885K
チャンプ
1:55.5
(7.4)
|
2
|
2
|
ナリタビッグマン
ヒカルナナヒメ
牝
2
鹿毛
奈々姫
(イチショウザン)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
490
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
865
|
7.8
(4人気)
|
928
+3
|
14 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
79 |
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
72 |
|
2
帯広
15.08.09
1.8%
HBC杯第40回白菊賞2歳牝馬オープン
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
510
2人
925K
グレースゴールド
2:03.0
(0.3)
|
6
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
竹内組親善会来場記念2歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
490
7人
900K
アラワシキング
1:52.7
(21.2)
|
1
帯広
15.07.05
1.4%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
480
1人
895K
テンノイノリ
1:50.2
(0.8)
|
除外
帯広
15.06.27
2.0%
2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
480
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
15.06.07
1.0%
2015ライデンカップ2歳A-3
200
ダ
7頭
工藤篤
470
1人
874K
ブルーオーシャン
1:51.5
(0.5)
|
3
|
3
|
カネサテンリュウ
キタノリュウキ
牡
2
鹿毛
ヨシノサクラ
(タケタカラ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
515
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
995
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
1031
+5
|
15 |
- |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
111 |
15 |
- |
21 |
- |
17 |
- |
98 |
|
10
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
竹内組親善会来場記念2歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
515
1人
1026K
アラワシキング
2:08.8
(37.3)
|
2
帯広
15.07.12
0.5%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
505
1人
1026K
グレースゴールド
1:42.8
(5.2)
|
2
帯広
15.06.28
1.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
藤野俊
505
1人
1022K
アラワシキング
1:34.3
(0.1)
|
1
帯広
15.05.31
1.0%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
藤野俊
490
1人
1002K
アラワシキング
1:54.6
(8.5)
|
1
帯広
15.05.10
1.0%
2歳受賞-1
200
ダ
6頭
藤野俊
480
1人
995K
オトコギ
1:47.8
(2.1)
|
4
|
4
|
カネサテンリュウ
エアーシップ
牡
2
鹿毛
イサムエンジェル
(カゲイサム)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
515
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1023
│
859
|
8.9
(5人気)
|
910
+7
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
- |
181 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
145 |
|
1
帯広
15.08.08
2.0%
ふるさと銀河線りくべつ鉄道賞2歳A-2
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
510
5人
903K
ウンリューゴールド
1:47.3
(4.3)
|
1
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
青森県寺栄建設ほんと会来場記念2歳B-1
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
500
5人
903K
アンビシャス
1:38.2
(0.5)
|
3
帯広
15.07.05
1.4%
第8回足寄町産駒記念2歳産地限定別定
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
500
2人
890K
コウシュハアバター
2:13.7
(9.4)
|
5
帯広
15.06.21
0.5%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
500
3人
886K
ムサシブラザー
2:02.8
(10.5)
|
4
帯広
15.06.07
1.0%
2015ライデンカップ2歳A-3
200
ダ
7頭
島津新
490
4人
874K
ブルーオーシャン
2:04.9
(13.9)
|
5
|
5
|
タカラボーイ
ホクセイキカンボ
牡
2
栗毛
神の大吉
(グレイトショウグン)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
510
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
878
|
12.3
(6人気)
|
910
+2
|
19 |
- |
26 |
- |
37 |
- |
89 |
18 |
- |
21 |
- |
31 |
- |
76 |
|
7
帯広
15.08.02
0.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
510
2人
908K
アラワシキング
2:13.4
(32.2)
|
3
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
竹内組親善会来場記念2歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
510
5人
908K
アラワシキング
1:35.4
(3.9)
|
7
帯広
15.07.12
0.5%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
500
7人
906K
グレースゴールド
1:56.6
(19.0)
|
5
帯広
15.06.28
1.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
500
2人
900K
アラワシキング
1:37.8
(3.6)
|
2
帯広
15.06.14
0.7%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
藤本匠
490
4人
882K
ジェイナイト
2:00.6
(3.0)
|
6
|
6
|
カツテンリュウ
アアモンドネムロ
セ
2
鹿毛
フジノユリヒメ
(ジエツトボーイ)
|
渡来心
(ばんえい)
500
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1139
│
895
|
23.7
(7人気)
|
938
+8
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
72 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
64 |
|
8
帯広
15.08.02
0.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
500
4人
930K
アラワシキング
2:20.9
(39.7)
|
5
帯広
15.07.18
0.5%
竹内組親善会来場記念2歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
500
3人
922K
アラワシキング
1:51.9
(20.4)
|
1
帯広
15.07.11
0.5%
田中猪之助メモリアルカップ2歳A-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
490
1人
921K
フウジンライデン
1:33.1
(1.7)
|
4
帯広
15.06.28
1.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
安部憲
490
6人
916K
アラワシキング
1:37.5
(3.3)
|
3
帯広
15.06.14
0.7%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
7頭
島津新
480
5人
916K
ジェイナイト
2:04.8
(7.2)
|
7
|
7
|
ハマナカキング
フナノクン
牡
2
栗毛
宝 山
(エビスカチドキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
510
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
821
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
890
±0
|
29 |
- |
23 |
- |
26 |
- |
104 |
25 |
- |
14 |
- |
26 |
- |
99 |
|
3
帯広
15.08.02
0.9%
2歳A-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
510
5人
890K
アラワシキング
1:41.9
(0.7)
|
1
帯広
15.07.26
2.8%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
510
5人
878K
テンノイノリ
1:21.9
(4.7)
|
3
帯広
15.07.05
1.4%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
500
6人
866K
ヒカルナナヒメ
1:55.5
(5.3)
|
3
帯広
15.06.21
0.5%
2歳A-3
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
500
2人
862K
ムサシブラザー
2:02.5
(10.2)
|
1
帯広
15.06.07
1.0%
2歳B-4
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
490
2人
850K
ココー
2:06.9
(3.5)
|