枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タケタカラ
ミヤビライズ
牡
5
栗毛
優 奈
(タカラフジ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
650
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
906
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
1021
+6
|
32 |
- |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
117 |
24 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
65 |
|
4
帯広
13.06.24
1.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
640
1人
1015K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:01.2
(5.5)
|
1
帯広
13.06.17
1.8%
B2-6
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
640
1人
1014K
ブルーホマレ
1:51.9
(9.8)
|
1
帯広
13.01.27
3.7%
B3-2
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
675
5人
1049K
ヒメサマ
1:48.4
(1.5)
|
7
帯広
13.01.21
2.4%
B3-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
675
3人
1045K
テルシゲ
1:57.5
(16.2)
|
7
帯広
13.01.14
3.8%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
675
5人
1044K
テルシゲ
1:41.4
(17.5)
|
2
|
2
|
キングビクトリー
マタキタヨ
牡
6
栗毛
恵天竜
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
650
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
888
|
38.7
(9人気)
|
1046
+1
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
52 |
- |
213 |
20 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
|
7
帯広
13.06.24
1.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
7頭
藤野俊
640
4人
1045K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:17.6
(21.9)
|
6
帯広
13.06.16
2.2%
旭川の繁華街サンロク賞B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
640
5人
1050K
ジャングルソング
2:02.7
(18.5)
|
8
帯広
13.05.26
1.2%
WeNeedたのしい!マルハンB2-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
640
8人
1050K
マゴコロ
2:20.5
(18.6)
|
10
帯広
13.05.12
2.5%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
7人
1061K
アローファイター
1:52.6
(18.0)
|
9
帯広
13.04.27
2.5%
青葉特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
6人
1063K
スギノファントム
2:16.1
(24.9)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
ヤマノウンカイ
牡
4
栗毛
春 風
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
640
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1127
│
892
|
9.9
(6人気)
|
1003
-9
|
39 |
- |
42 |
- |
45 |
- |
188 |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
33 |
- |
137 |
|
8
帯広
13.06.30
1.7%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
630
3人
1012K
キョウエイボーイ
2:03.9
(11.6)
|
4
帯広
13.06.23
1.7%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
630
2人
1012K
フクトク
1:59.4
(12.5)
|
5
帯広
13.06.16
2.2%
旭川の繁華街サンロク賞B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
1人
1015K
ジャングルソング
1:59.7
(15.5)
|
3
帯広
13.06.02
1.3%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
7頭
藤本匠
630
1人
1022K
ユウセンスピード
1:45.9
(3.2)
|
2
帯広
13.05.26
1.2%
WeNeedたのしい!マルハンB2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
1人
1022K
マゴコロ
2:03.2
(1.3)
|
4
|
4
|
コーネルトップ
カネサローズ
牝
8
青毛
カネサウイン
(カゲイサム)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
630
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1054
│
846
|
17.2
(8人気)
|
1035
+5
|
33 |
- |
35 |
- |
28 |
- |
225 |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
118 |
|
7
帯広
13.06.29
1.9%
エゾノー杯B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
10人
1030K
ユウセンスピード
2:03.3
(12.5)
|
5
帯広
13.06.24
1.6%
B2-3
200
ダ
7頭
工藤篤
620
5人
1030K
サカノキヨヒメ
2:01.4
(5.7)
|
9
帯広
13.06.15
2.6%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
620
9人
1032K
ニシキトモエ
1:56.3
(22.2)
|
8
帯広
13.06.08
0.6%
B2-2
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
620
6人
1040K
ニシキトモエ
2:16.3
(26.4)
|
9
帯広
13.05.26
1.2%
WeNeedたのしい!マルハンB2-2
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
620
3人
1040K
マゴコロ
2:27.0
(25.1)
|
5
|
5
|
タケタカラ
ギャンブラーキング
牡
7
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
650
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1114
│
975
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
1055
-5
|
35 |
- |
39 |
- |
36 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
21 |
- |
19 |
- |
72 |
|
8
帯広
13.06.23
1.7%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
640
3人
1060K
フクトク
2:33.3
(46.4)
|
2
帯広
13.06.16
2.2%
旭川の繁華街サンロク賞B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
640
4人
1057K
ジャングルソング
1:47.2
(3.0)
|
5
帯広
13.06.02
1.3%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
7頭
大口泰
640
4人
1050K
ユウセンスピード
1:58.1
(15.4)
|
4
帯広
13.05.27
1.0%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
640
2人
1048K
ニシキオージャ
2:01.1
(5.9)
|
6
帯広
13.05.19
2.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
630
1人
1060K
キタノオーロラ
1:50.8
(9.0)
|
6
|
6
|
コーネルトップ
コーネルフジ
牡
9
鹿毛
ツベツユウ
(富 士)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
650
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
936
|
6.2
(4人気)
|
982
+2
|
31 |
- |
20 |
- |
31 |
- |
131 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
46 |
|
7
帯広
13.06.23
1.7%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
640
4人
980K
フクトク
2:13.5
(26.6)
|
3
帯広
13.06.16
2.2%
旭川の繁華街サンロク賞B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
640
3人
986K
ジャングルソング
1:48.5
(4.3)
|
2
帯広
13.06.02
1.3%
B2-4
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
2人
981K
プロンガー
1:46.0
(1.1)
|
除外
帯広
13.05.19
2.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
630
(0.0)
|
5
帯広
13.05.11
1.5%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
630
4人
979K
アウルメンバー
1:53.5
(10.5)
|
7
|
7
|
ウンカイ
ダイヤミラクル
牡
6
鹿毛
パラゴンクイン
(ハイセンプー)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
650
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
805
|
7.9
(5人気)
|
1030
±0
|
17 |
- |
19 |
- |
25 |
- |
99 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
|
2
帯広
13.06.22
2.0%
東京帯農会設立50周年記念B2-5
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
640
7人
1030K
オメガグレート
1:45.1
(0.6)
|
5
帯広
13.06.09
0.5%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
640
6人
1027K
カントリートレイン
2:05.9
(15.0)
|
2
帯広
13.06.03
1.3%
森口博子記念B2-6
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
640
7人
1027K
ジャングルソング
2:05.9
(19.2)
|
7
帯広
13.05.12
2.5%
B2-5
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
630
8人
1041K
ニシキトモエ
1:58.1
(18.2)
|
7
帯広
13.05.04
1.5%
B2-5
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
630
9人
1045K
ヒメサマ
2:09.3
(9.0)
|
8
|
8
|
グレイトジャイナー
ヤマトジャイナー
牡
7
青毛
千 姫
(センシヨウリ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
650
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
916
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
991
-1
|
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
29 |
- |
212 |
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
15 |
- |
120 |
|
2
帯広
13.06.23
1.7%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
640
7人
992K
フクトク
1:54.6
(7.7)
|
2
帯広
13.06.09
0.5%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
640
2人
996K
カントリートレイン
1:53.6
(2.7)
|
6
帯広
13.05.27
1.0%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
640
4人
996K
ニシキオージャ
2:02.5
(7.3)
|
6
帯広
13.05.13
2.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
630
4人
994K
エビスダイチ
1:52.7
(10.7)
|
8
帯広
13.04.27
2.5%
青葉特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
650
4人
1000K
スギノファントム
2:11.3
(20.1)
|
9
|
アラナミライデン
レインボーライデン
牡
6
青毛
ライデンハルヒメ
(キンカップオー)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
650
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1064
│
840
|
12.5
(7人気)
|
1010
-1
|
39 |
- |
39 |
- |
44 |
- |
178 |
28 |
- |
24 |
- |
24 |
- |
100 |
|
3
帯広
13.06.23
1.7%
B2-4
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
640
6人
1011K
フクトク
1:58.0
(11.1)
|
4
帯広
13.06.16
2.2%
旭川の繁華街サンロク賞B2-3
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
640
6人
1009K
ジャングルソング
1:54.5
(10.3)
|
5
帯広
13.05.27
1.0%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
5人
1006K
ニシキオージャ
2:01.5
(6.3)
|
9
帯広
13.05.06
4.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
3人
1020K
ライデンロック
2:22.5
(45.8)
|
2
帯広
13.04.29
1.7%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
5人
1026K
ライデンロック
2:08.2
(12.5)
|