枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ウメノセイウン
ウメノタイショウ
牡
7
鹿毛
千 華
(キンタイキー)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
500
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1151
│
890
|
9.3
(5人気)
|
1085
±0
|
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
34 |
- |
146 |
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
15 |
- |
56 |
|
1
帯広
12.10.01
5.0%
神無月特別A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
720
7人
1085K
ライデンロック
1:48.9
(3.3)
|
5
帯広
12.09.22
1.6%
秋分特別A1-1
200
ダ
6頭
尾瀬馨
710
2人
1075K
オレワスゴイ
2:09.4
(9.5)
|
2
帯広
12.09.10
5.8%
フォーマルハウト特別オープン混合別定
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
710
4人
1079K
アオノレクサス
1:49.7
(4.7)
|
4
帯広
12.08.26
2.5%
A1決勝混合
200
ダ
6頭
大口泰
680
1人
1079K
ライデンロック
2:01.3
(13.8)
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
JRAジョッキーDAY特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
710
4人
1078K
アオノレクサス
2:00.9
(5.6)
|
2
|
2
|
エビスタイシヨウ
アオノレクサス
牡
6
芦毛
スズノコトブキ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
500
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1087
│
851
|
3.2
(1人気)
|
1032
-33
|
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
38 |
- |
151 |
24 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
80 |
|
1
帯広
12.09.10
5.8%
フォーマルハウト特別オープン混合別定
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
710
1人
1065K
ウメノタイショウ
1:45.0
(4.7)
|
1
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
JRAジョッキーDAY特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
710
2人
1067K
ウメノタイショウ
1:55.3
(5.6)
|
1
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
680
1人
1065K
アアモンドヤマト
1:41.1
(0.4)
|
5
帯広
12.08.06
5.3%
ベガ特別A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
710
1人
1077K
キンノカミ
1:50.8
(1.9)
|
3
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
A1・A2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
680
2人
1080K
ホリセンショウ
1:44.0
(0.4)
|
3
|
3
|
マルミフロンテア
ヘイセイオトメ
牝
4
鹿毛
ミスキョウエイ
(カゲキリン)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
470
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1049
│
921
|
4.8
(3人気)
|
1025
+4
|
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
81 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
1
帯広
12.10.01
5.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
630
4人
1021K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:41.1
(0.7)
|
取消
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
B2-1
200
ダ
7頭
山本正
620
(0.0)
|
1
帯広
12.09.09
5.5%
B2・B3-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
山本正
620
2人
1019K
マルニセンプー
1:36.9
(1.2)
|
4
帯広
12.09.03
0.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
620
8人
1002K
レインボーライデン
1:42.6
(2.7)
|
6
帯広
12.08.18
1.9%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
620
8人
1005K
タッピイサム
2:04.4
(15.7)
|
4
|
4
|
マルニエーカン
アグリエーカン
牡
4
鹿毛
北乃一番
(リュウセイライオン)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
490
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1122
│
865
|
17.2
(8人気)
|
1042
-2
|
20 |
- |
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
122 |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
59 |
|
6
帯広
12.10.01
5.1%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
630
8人
1044K
チェイスアドリーム
1:46.1
(6.3)
|
7
帯広
12.09.22
1.6%
マリモ賞B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
620
8人
1035K
テンカムソウ
2:01.4
(25.2)
|
6
帯広
12.09.15
2.7%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
620
6人
1053K
ヤマノウンカイ
2:17.9
(21.0)
|
6
帯広
12.09.09
6.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
620
8人
1050K
チェイスアドリーム
1:40.4
(10.5)
|
3
帯広
12.09.01
0.9%
B4-1
200
ダ
7頭
菊池一
620
7人
1050K
イチオクオー
1:39.8
(3.1)
|
5
|
5
|
キタノコウテイ
キタノストロング
牡
6
栗毛
テシオセンプー
(ハイセンプー)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
500
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1092
│
852
|
9.0
(4人気)
|
1032
+9
|
37 |
- |
35 |
- |
47 |
- |
248 |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
21 |
- |
129 |
|
5
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
秋陽特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
720
5人
1023K
インフィニティー
2:07.3
(6.2)
|
5
帯広
12.09.23
1.5%
極東警備保障杯野分特別A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
710
4人
1019K
アアモンドヤワラ
2:02.3
(7.3)
|
1
帯広
12.09.09
5.1%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
675
3人
1025K
インフィニティー
1:34.4
(0.5)
|
4
帯広
12.09.03
0.8%
長月特別A2
200
ダ
7頭
村上章
710
1人
1025K
グランドペガサス
2:02.9
(19.4)
|
1
帯広
12.08.27
1.6%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
675
4人
1010K
ミノルユウセン
1:45.0
(7.9)
|
6
|
6
|
キタノローメイ
カントリートレイン
牡
6
鹿毛
タケノフクヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
500
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
995
│
875
|
18.4
(9人気)
|
940
±0
|
20 |
- |
36 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
|
6
帯広
12.09.29
3.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
670
7人
940K
ミノルユウセン
2:00.1
(8.3)
|
6
帯広
12.09.15
2.6%
銀河の森特別B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
690
5人
952K
ニシキエース
2:28.1
(18.7)
|
9
帯広
12.09.02
0.8%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
660
8人
946K
クリテンホウ
2:00.0
(25.2)
|
4
帯広
12.08.27
1.6%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
660
10人
942K
キタノストロング
1:53.5
(8.5)
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
オッズパークばんえい応援記念B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
660
5人
952K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:55.1
(9.8)
|
7
|
7
|
シャトルシンザン
ワタシハキレイズキ
牝
6
栗毛
誉 花
(マルゼンバージ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
480
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1053
│
875
|
12.6
(6人気)
|
1022
+7
|
19 |
- |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
121 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
53 |
|
7
帯広
12.09.30
4.5%
A2-2
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
660
7人
1015K
ホクショウシャネル
1:54.1
(11.6)
|
7
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
650
9人
1008K
エメラルド
2:18.0
(23.2)
|
8
帯広
12.09.02
0.9%
第5回ゴールデンホース賞3歳以上栗毛馬選抜別定
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
670
7人
1015K
キタノタイショウ
2:09.8
(24.9)
|
9
帯広
12.08.26
2.4%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
9人
1012K
キタノオーロラ
2:03.0
(17.6)
|
9
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
7人
1028K
クロフネオーザン
2:14.2
(24.7)
|
8
|
ナリタビッグマン
ニュータカラコマ
牡
4
鹿毛
花 姫
(エビスキンショウ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
490
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1112
│
953
|
3.4
(2人気)
|
1045
±0
|
51 |
- |
25 |
- |
29 |
- |
65 |
33 |
- |
17 |
- |
20 |
- |
34 |
|
5
帯広
12.10.01
5.0%
神無月特別A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
730
8人
1045K
ウメノタイショウ
2:02.6
(13.7)
|
1
帯広
12.09.16
2.6%
銀河賞(BG2)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
720
5人
1045K
アグリコトブキ
2:11.0
(4.4)
|
6
帯広
12.09.10
5.8%
フォーマルハウト特別オープン混合別定
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
700
2人
1050K
アオノレクサス
2:02.5
(17.5)
|
9
帯広
12.06.18
3.2%
第3回ゴールドトロフィー3歳以上選抜別定
200
ダ
9頭
山本正
670
6人
1002K
マルモスペシャル
2:08.3
(23.3)
|
9
帯広
12.06.10
3.3%
シルバーカップオープン・A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
山本正
680
9人
995K
ホリセンショウ
2:17.3
(28.9)
|
8
|
9
|
タケタカラ
ギャンブラーキング
牡
6
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
500
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1114
│
975
|
20.5
(10人気)
|
985
-44
|
35 |
- |
39 |
- |
36 |
- |
157 |
11 |
- |
21 |
- |
19 |
- |
72 |
|
10
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
サンポット杯A2・B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
680
10人
1029K
ホンベツイチバン
2:10.4
(17.2)
|
9
帯広
12.07.14
1.8%
極東警備保障杯ユリウス特別A2・B1決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
680
9人
1029K
ベニインパクト
2:16.4
(19.3)
|
8
帯広
12.07.08
1.8%
B1-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
660
8人
1015K
ブラックパール
1:56.7
(19.1)
|
10
帯広
12.07.02
2.0%
石北峠特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
670
4人
1023K
ドオーダッシュ
2:18.1
(46.1)
|
3
帯広
12.06.24
3.7%
B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
浅田達
650
6人
1017K
ヤマトジャイナー
1:46.3
(7.3)
|
10
|
カミカゼマン
アアモンドヤマト
牡
6
鹿毛
ホウセキヒメ
(ペイトンズ)
|
松本秀
(ばんえい)
500
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
792
|
14.8
(7人気)
|
1030
-9
|
36 |
- |
48 |
- |
44 |
- |
168 |
14 |
- |
27 |
- |
24 |
- |
86 |
|
6
帯広
12.10.01
5.0%
神無月特別A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
720
6人
1039K
ウメノタイショウ
2:03.4
(14.5)
|
4
帯広
12.09.22
1.6%
秋分特別A1-1
200
ダ
6頭
赤塚健
710
3人
1025K
オレワスゴイ
2:09.3
(9.4)
|
3
帯広
12.09.09
5.1%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
670
2人
1023K
キタノストロング
1:37.1
(2.7)
|
2
帯広
12.09.01
0.9%
アルタイル特別A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
710
3人
1019K
トカチタカラ
1:56.2
(2.8)
|
3
帯広
12.08.26
2.4%
A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
670
4人
1019K
キタノオーロラ
1:48.6
(3.2)
|