枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コーネルトップ
コーネル
牡
9
栗毛
オーカンショウリ
(カネミホース)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
670
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1067
│
854
|
22.7
(7人気)
|
1008
-31
|
56 |
- |
22 |
- |
35 |
- |
184 |
26 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
82 |
|
5
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
670
5人
1039K
クロフネオーザン
1:59.4
(9.9)
|
除外
帯広
12.08.13
6.4%
勝毎花火大会記念A2-2
200
ダ
7頭
大河和
700
(0.0)
|
6
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
とかち渓流賞A2・B1-4・5決勝
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
670
1人
1049K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:00.6
(7.1)
|
1
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
A2・B1-4混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
670
3人
1051K
カネサローズ
1:47.5
(0.1)
|
3
帯広
12.07.15
1.9%
A2-3混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
670
1人
1045K
アグリコトブキ
1:51.7
(3.3)
|
2
|
2
|
サカノタイソン
スーパーウィン
牡
8
鹿毛
花 姫
(一 番)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
660
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
857
|
31.7
(8人気)
|
996
-5
|
40 |
- |
32 |
- |
26 |
- |
214 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
91 |
|
7
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
松田道
660
3人
1001K
キタノオーロラ
2:08.2
(29.0)
|
1
帯広
12.08.12
3.4%
B2・B3-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
650
5人
1001K
フクノカミカゼ
1:49.0
(1.4)
|
7
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
650
2人
1001K
フクノカミカゼ
1:51.6
(7.0)
|
5
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
B2-3・4決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
1003K
キタノオーロラ
1:54.4
(11.5)
|
1
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B2-4別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
1005K
キタノオーロラ
1:43.8
(0.0)
|
3
|
3
|
カミカゼマン
アアモンドヤマト
牡
6
鹿毛
ホウセキヒメ
(ペイトンズ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
670
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
792
|
10.2
(4人気)
|
1019
±0
|
36 |
- |
48 |
- |
44 |
- |
168 |
14 |
- |
27 |
- |
24 |
- |
86 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
670
2人
1019K
クロフネオーザン
1:53.2
(3.7)
|
2
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
660
6人
1019K
アオノレクサス
1:41.5
(0.4)
|
6
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
十勝川モール温泉杯A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
松本秀
700
7人
1031K
ニシキエーカン
2:00.2
(7.5)
|
9
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
690
7人
1031K
ミノルユウセン
2:05.8
(12.1)
|
7
帯広
12.07.16
1.7%
A1・A2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
670
7人
1031K
ホリセンショウ
1:56.7
(13.1)
|
4
|
4
|
シャトルシンザン
ワタシハキレイズキ
牝
6
栗毛
誉 花
(マルゼンバージ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
650
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1053
│
875
|
39.6
(9人気)
|
1012
-16
|
19 |
- |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
121 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
53 |
|
9
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
7人
1028K
クロフネオーザン
2:14.2
(24.7)
|
4
帯広
12.08.13
6.4%
勝毎花火大会記念A2-2
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
680
2人
1030K
インフィニティー
1:54.4
(7.2)
|
7
帯広
12.07.28
0.5%
とかち渓流賞A2・B1-4・5決勝
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
650
4人
1021K
キタノサクラヒメ
2:00.7
(7.2)
|
4
帯広
12.07.22
0.7%
A2・B1-4混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
6人
1025K
コーネル
1:51.6
(4.1)
|
7
帯広
12.07.14
1.8%
極東警備保障杯ユリウス特別A2・B1決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
670
3人
1019K
ベニインパクト
2:10.4
(13.3)
|
5
|
5
|
グレイトジャイナー
クロフネオーザン
牡
8
鹿毛
第三栄花
(チカラオオクニ)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
670
小林勝
(ばんえい)
|
1100
│
879
|
7.2
(3人気)
|
1059
-4
|
40 |
- |
52 |
- |
33 |
- |
198 |
20 |
- |
23 |
- |
12 |
- |
76 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
670
2人
1063K
トモエエーカン
1:49.5
(3.1)
|
5
帯広
12.08.13
6.4%
勝毎花火大会記念A2-2
200
ダ
7頭
藤島隆
700
1人
1060K
インフィニティー
1:55.8
(8.6)
|
4
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
A2・B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
670
2人
1058K
ブライトダンサー
1:50.0
(2.4)
|
3
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
サンポット杯A2・B1-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
690
2人
1059K
ホンベツイチバン
1:55.4
(2.2)
|
6
帯広
12.07.07
2.3%
A2-2混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
670
2人
1053K
ニシキエーカン
1:52.4
(17.6)
|
6
|
6
|
ロングボーイ
キョウエイボーイ
牡
11
栗毛
第二富士姫
(マツノコトブキ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
660
大橋和
(ばんえい)
|
1117
│
899
|
11.4
(5人気)
|
1083
-2
|
36 |
- |
49 |
- |
52 |
- |
254 |
20 |
- |
26 |
- |
27 |
- |
100 |
|
3
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
西謙一
660
5人
1085K
キタノオーロラ
1:49.9
(10.7)
|
4
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
北海道ガーデンショー記念B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
690
6人
1083K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:55.3
(3.4)
|
4
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
ガンバロー十勝帯広鉄工協会賞B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
660
8人
1080K
カツタカラヒメ
1:50.0
(6.0)
|
7
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
A2・B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
660
6人
1085K
ブライトダンサー
1:55.4
(7.8)
|
5
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
680
3人
1083K
ミノルユウセン
1:59.9
(6.2)
|
7
|
7
|
ヒカルセンリュウ
ヒロノドラゴン
牡
9
鹿毛
ウイナーローレル
(マコト)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
660
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1098
│
884
|
55.9
(10人気)
|
1056
+5
|
36 |
- |
49 |
- |
42 |
- |
184 |
17 |
- |
21 |
- |
20 |
- |
70 |
|
6
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
藤本匠
660
4人
1051K
キタノオーロラ
1:57.9
(18.7)
|
7
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
北海道ガーデンショー記念B1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
690
2人
1062K
アアモンドヤワラ
1:59.2
(7.3)
|
9
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
660
3人
1065K
キタノドリーマー
1:50.0
(9.0)
|
2
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
A2・B1-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
660
1人
1065K
ブライトダンサー
1:47.8
(0.2)
|
2
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
680
4人
1065K
ミノルユウセン
1:55.0
(1.3)
|
8
|
カツテンオウ
キタノオーロラ
牡
5
鹿毛
ユキナミトップ
(ジヨウセイハ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
660
三浦孝
(ばんえい)
|
1205
│
940
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
1110
+3
|
39 |
- |
31 |
- |
17 |
- |
186 |
26 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
107 |
|
1
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
安部憲
660
1人
1107K
スーパーオーサン
1:39.2
(3.0)
|
1
帯広
12.08.05
2.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
1人
1109K
レインボーライデン
1:43.6
(5.8)
|
1
帯広
12.07.29
0.6%
B2-3・4決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
2人
1118K
レインボーライデン
1:42.9
(3.5)
|
2
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
B2-4別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
3人
1113K
スーパーウィン
1:43.8
(0.0)
|
3
帯広
12.07.08
1.8%
B2-4別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
10人
1113K
トモエブラック
1:40.1
(7.8)
|
8
|
9
|
マルニエーカン
トモエエーカン
牡
6
鹿毛
カガヤキヒメ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
680
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1021
│
863
|
6.7
(2人気)
|
980
-3
|
46 |
- |
39 |
- |
29 |
- |
213 |
23 |
- |
20 |
- |
13 |
- |
98 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.20
1.0%
第3回UMAJIN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
680
1人
983K
クロフネオーザン
1:52.6
(3.1)
|
4
帯広
12.08.11
4.2%
FM-JAGA杯A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
680
2人
980K
アオノレクサス
1:45.0
(3.9)
|
4
帯広
12.08.06
5.3%
ベガ特別A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
710
4人
980K
キンノカミ
1:50.5
(1.6)
|
2
帯広
12.07.21
1.0%
まだまだがんばる!戌亥会杯オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
680
2人
970K
ウメノタイショウ
1:48.7
(1.8)
|
4
帯広
12.07.14
1.8%
極東警備保障杯ユリウス特別A2・B1決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
700
7人
970K
ベニインパクト
2:04.3
(7.2)
|
10
|
タケタカラ
スーパーオーサン
牡
7
鹿毛
ロングメガミ
(マツノコトブキ)
|
舘澤直
(ばんえい)
☆
650
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
875
|
14.0
(6人気)
|
1038
±0
|
39 |
- |
47 |
- |
46 |
- |
200 |
20 |
- |
25 |
- |
27 |
- |
86 |
|
2
帯広
12.08.19
1.8%
B1-2
200
ダ
7頭
☆
舘澤直
650
7人
1038K
キタノオーロラ
1:42.2
(3.0)
|
5
帯広
12.08.04
1.2%
ガンバロー十勝帯広鉄工協会賞B1-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
舘澤直
650
9人
1036K
カツタカラヒメ
1:50.2
(6.2)
|
10
帯広
12.07.23
0.8%
ルビー特別A2・B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
680
10人
1040K
ミノルユウセン
2:06.9
(13.2)
|
10
帯広
12.07.07
2.3%
JA幕別青年部杯B1-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
680
10人
1044K
ヤマトジャイナー
2:19.5
(32.3)
|
7
帯広
12.06.25
2.7%
岩内仙峡特別B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
670
10人
1042K
キタノドリーマー
2:01.6
(12.4)
|