枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アトミックドラゴン
ムテキダイチ
牡
9
鹿毛
サンデーカタリーナ
(ダイニタカラ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
640
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1085
│
892
|
9.2
(5人気)
|
1023
+3
|
39 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
217 |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
2
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
640
6人
1020K
ハイセイウン
1:47.5
(0.2)
|
10
帯広
12.06.03
1.2%
B2-1・2決勝別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
8人
1014K
カントリートレイン
1:48.2
(15.2)
|
4
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B2-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
640
2人
1016K
ニシキコブラ
1:42.1
(5.4)
|
8
帯広
12.05.20
1.2%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
630
3人
1016K
カネサエイショー
1:46.4
(7.5)
|
2
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
630
6人
1030K
ヤマトジャイナー
1:44.0
(0.2)
|
2
|
2
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンショウ
牡
7
鹿毛
ダイヤフクヒメ
(フクイチ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
630
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
844
|
29.6
(9人気)
|
1078
+2
|
35 |
- |
28 |
- |
37 |
- |
230 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
106 |
|
4
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
630
10人
1076K
ウンカイショウ
1:51.8
(9.0)
|
8
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
630
8人
1076K
ホワイトオーザン
1:53.4
(11.6)
|
8
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
620
9人
1076K
トクマサヒカリ
1:54.6
(16.2)
|
1
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
B3-4・5決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
610
2人
1073K
サカエキング
1:36.2
(6.4)
|
2
帯広
12.04.28
2.7%
B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
610
1人
1067K
サカエキング
1:53.8
(1.3)
|
3
|
3
|
キングビクトリー
マタキタヨ
牡
5
栗毛
恵天竜
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
620
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
888
|
13.2
(7人気)
|
1050
-2
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
52 |
- |
213 |
20 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
|
5
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
620
8人
1052K
ウンカイショウ
1:54.2
(11.4)
|
7
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
630
2人
1056K
ホワイトオーザン
1:52.7
(10.9)
|
1
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B3-6
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
5人
1055K
カミナリ
1:42.4
(8.2)
|
5
帯広
12.03.25
5.7%
釧路馬事振興連合会青年部会賞B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
井上真
660
7人
1058K
キャラメルリボン
1:49.1
(13.0)
|
6
帯広
12.03.17
1.5%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
☆
井上真
660
8人
1074K
アグリローズ
2:04.0
(11.8)
|
4
|
4
|
マルゼングレート
マルゼンチカラ
牡
10
栗毛
カモンスマイル
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
640
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1051
│
835
|
41.2
(10人気)
|
1028
-2
|
32 |
- |
47 |
- |
45 |
- |
254 |
15 |
- |
19 |
- |
18 |
- |
107 |
|
5
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
640
9人
1030K
ハイセイウン
1:48.9
(1.6)
|
9
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B2-2別定
200
ダ
10頭
村上章
640
10人
1035K
ニシキコブラ
1:49.1
(12.4)
|
10
帯広
12.05.14
2.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
10人
1049K
ニシキエース
1:54.5
(24.2)
|
7
帯広
12.05.06
3.7%
WeNeedたのしいマルハン杯B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
9人
1052K
ジャングルソング
1:33.3
(9.7)
|
4
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
6人
1047K
カネミセンショー
1:47.4
(7.1)
|
5
|
5
|
サクラタイキ
ハイセイウン
牡
6
栗毛
センショウペガサス
(シンカザン)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
922
|
11.9
(6人気)
|
1029
-3
|
44 |
- |
24 |
- |
26 |
- |
230 |
24 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
125 |
|
1
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
640
5人
1032K
ムテキダイチ
1:47.3
(0.2)
|
10
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B2-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
640
10人
1037K
スーパーオーサン
2:03.8
(31.0)
|
9
帯広
12.05.14
2.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
7人
1040K
ニシキエース
1:54.2
(23.9)
|
2
帯広
12.05.06
4.0%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
4人
1042K
ユウセンスピード
1:32.9
(0.2)
|
1
帯広
12.04.30
2.0%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
7人
1045K
スギノファントム
1:56.5
(1.7)
|
6
|
6
|
ウンカイ
ウンカイショウ
牡
6
栗毛
タカラレデイ
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
中山直
(ばんえい)
630
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1044
│
862
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
1041
±0
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
31 |
- |
230 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
101 |
|
1
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
1人
1041K
キタノカイザー
1:42.8
(0.9)
|
8
帯広
12.06.03
1.2%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
6人
1036K
クリテンホウ
1:42.0
(10.0)
|
3
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B3-1別定
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
7人
1034K
クリテンホウ
1:40.2
(5.0)
|
2
帯広
12.05.20
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
620
5人
1041K
キタノギンガ
1:40.7
(1.7)
|
5
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
中山直
620
7人
1031K
キタノギンガ
1:51.6
(13.2)
|
7
|
7
|
サロマオーカン
コウコサンネンセイ
牡
7
栗毛
朝 姫
(タケテンザン)
|
井上真
(ばんえい)
☆
620
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1078
│
873
|
8.5
(4人気)
|
1043
-14
|
26 |
- |
49 |
- |
51 |
- |
183 |
8 |
- |
21 |
- |
26 |
- |
83 |
|
3
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
5人
1057K
ウンカイショウ
1:48.0
(5.2)
|
5
帯広
12.06.02
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
7人
1056K
ハマナカウィン
1:48.1
(12.6)
|
4
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
3人
1063K
ホワイトオーザン
1:46.8
(5.0)
|
2
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
610
1人
1056K
ホッカクヒメ
1:45.5
(0.4)
|
1
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
610
1人
1068K
アグリローズ
1:47.3
(2.2)
|
8
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンキング
牡
6
栗毛
ウイナーブライドル
(カゲオー)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
640
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1087
│
854
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
1012
-4
|
34 |
- |
30 |
- |
30 |
- |
220 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
111 |
|
3
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
640
4人
1016K
ハイセイウン
1:48.2
(0.9)
|
5
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B2-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
9人
1016K
スーパーオーサン
1:42.4
(9.6)
|
7
帯広
12.05.14
2.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
9人
1019K
ニシキエース
1:48.6
(18.3)
|
6
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
スーパージョッキー賞3歳以上選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
640
7人
1019K
ニシキエース
1:40.3
(11.6)
|
5
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
7人
1013K
カネミセンショー
1:51.3
(11.0)
|
8
|
9
|
ダイキング
オーゴンプリンセス
牝
8
青毛
オーゴンノジョウ
(タカラフジ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
620
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1046
│
798
|
26.3
(8人気)
|
1031
-10
|
23 |
- |
33 |
- |
30 |
- |
153 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
51 |
|
4
帯広
12.06.11
2.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
620
3人
1041K
ハイセイウン
1:48.3
(1.0)
|
7
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B2-1別定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
620
6人
1031K
スーパーオーサン
1:47.1
(14.3)
|
3
帯広
12.05.19
2.2%
B2-3・4決勝
200
ダ
8頭
☆
西将太
600
1人
1018K
レインボーライデン
1:41.6
(0.7)
|
1
帯広
12.05.12
3.3%
B2-3
200
ダ
8頭
☆
西将太
600
1人
1018K
フナノコーネル
1:38.9
(0.6)
|
6
帯広
12.05.06
4.0%
B2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
10頭
☆
西将太
600
3人
1023K
ユウセンスピード
1:39.1
(6.4)
|
10
|
ダイヤキンショウ
キタノカイザー
牡
10
鹿毛
ラカラヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
630
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1091
│
914
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
971
+2
|
40 |
- |
28 |
- |
16 |
- |
173 |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
83 |
|
2
帯広
12.06.09
1.6%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
3人
969K
ウンカイショウ
1:43.7
(0.9)
|
1
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B3-5別定
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
630
3人
964K
サカノキヨヒメ
1:43.2
(0.7)
|
5
帯広
12.05.19
2.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
620
3人
958K
アアモンドマツカゼ
1:53.8
(17.3)
|
4
帯広
12.05.12
3.1%
B3-5
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
620
2人
965K
ヘイセイオトメ
1:47.6
(11.6)
|
5
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
1人
965K
ムテキダイチ
2:04.0
(14.6)
|