枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サカノタイソン
タイソンショウ
牡
7
鹿毛
ダイヤフクヒメ
(フクイチ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
630
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
844
|
49.5
(10人気)
|
1076
±0
|
35 |
- |
28 |
- |
37 |
- |
230 |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
106 |
|
8
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
630
8人
1076K
ホワイトオーザン
1:53.4
(11.6)
|
8
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
620
9人
1076K
トクマサヒカリ
1:54.6
(16.2)
|
1
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
B3-4・5決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
入澤和
610
2人
1073K
サカエキング
1:36.2
(6.4)
|
2
帯広
12.04.28
2.7%
B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
入澤和
610
1人
1067K
サカエキング
1:53.8
(1.3)
|
6
帯広
12.04.14
1.4%
B4-2
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
610
4人
1065K
カチナノリー
2:00.6
(11.2)
|
2
|
2
|
エビスカチドキ
サカエキング
牡
6
栗毛
第六十一栄朝
(イゴール)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
630
西康幸
(ばんえい)
|
1000
│
838
|
11.8
(6人気)
|
951
-15
|
24 |
- |
35 |
- |
49 |
- |
226 |
11 |
- |
18 |
- |
31 |
- |
118 |
|
9
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
藤島隆
630
7人
966K
ホワイトオーザン
2:07.2
(25.4)
|
9
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤島隆
620
7人
976K
トクマサヒカリ
2:00.4
(22.0)
|
2
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
B3-4・5決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
610
1人
964K
タイソンショウ
1:42.6
(6.4)
|
1
帯広
12.04.28
2.7%
B3-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
610
3人
986K
タイソンショウ
1:52.5
(1.3)
|
6
帯広
12.04.15
1.6%
B4-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
610
8人
986K
コーネルフジ
2:03.2
(11.8)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
ウンカイショウ
牡
6
栗毛
タカラレデイ
(ジアンデユマレイ)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
630
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1044
│
862
|
3.5
(1人気)
|
1041
+5
|
27 |
- |
37 |
- |
31 |
- |
230 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
101 |
|
8
帯広
12.06.03
1.2%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
6人
1036K
クリテンホウ
1:42.0
(10.0)
|
3
帯広
12.05.28
2.1%
B3-1別定
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
7人
1034K
クリテンホウ
1:40.2
(5.0)
|
2
帯広
12.05.20
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
620
5人
1041K
キタノギンガ
1:40.7
(1.7)
|
5
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
中山直
620
7人
1031K
キタノギンガ
1:51.6
(13.2)
|
6
帯広
12.05.06
3.2%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
620
7人
1028K
クリテンホウ
1:36.2
(9.5)
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックジョージ
ホッカクヒメ
牝
9
栗毛
星 和
(タカラフジ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
610
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1024
│
811
|
12.2
(7人気)
|
993
-6
|
19 |
- |
25 |
- |
42 |
- |
164 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
63 |
|
9
帯広
12.06.02
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
610
8人
999K
ハマナカウィン
1:52.9
(17.4)
|
5
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
600
6人
999K
ホワイトオーザン
1:47.7
(5.9)
|
1
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
渡来心
580
2人
1006K
コウコサンネンセイ
1:45.1
(0.4)
|
2
帯広
12.05.12
3.1%
B4-3
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
580
4人
998K
フナノセンプー
1:46.9
(8.7)
|
3
帯広
12.04.28
2.9%
B4-3
200
ダ
8頭
☆
菊池一
580
2人
1001K
ヤマサングレイト
1:59.8
(0.3)
|
5
|
5
|
オノショウ
シンエイドリーム
牡
5
鹿毛
レッドウォーリア
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
630
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1100
│
864
|
4.7
(2人気)
|
1075
+2
|
23 |
- |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
105 |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
|
1
帯広
12.06.02
1.4%
B3-6別定
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
630
2人
1073K
タニノホウザン
1:41.3
(1.7)
|
7
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B3-6
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
2人
1079K
マタキタヨ
1:59.9
(17.5)
|
3
帯広
12.03.24
5.5%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
670
4人
1074K
モコトコマ
1:31.7
(2.3)
|
2
帯広
12.03.18
1.6%
B4-3
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
670
2人
1070K
アロータイキ
2:01.6
(4.9)
|
7
帯広
12.03.05
2.8%
B4-3
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
670
1人
1065K
ニューカツタロー
2:12.4
(19.3)
|
6
|
6
|
ヒカルタイコー
トカチハヤブサ
牡
8
青毛
第六栄朝
(ハクトカチ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
630
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1201
│
970
|
35.5
(9人気)
|
1160
+4
|
24 |
- |
38 |
- |
36 |
- |
203 |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
77 |
|
6
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
630
9人
1156K
ホワイトオーザン
1:51.0
(9.2)
|
6
帯広
12.05.20
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
9人
1154K
キタノギンガ
1:52.1
(13.1)
|
7
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
620
9人
1160K
キタノギンガ
1:55.8
(17.4)
|
6
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
B3-4・5決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
4人
1164K
タイソンショウ
1:48.8
(12.6)
|
1
帯広
12.04.29
2.6%
オッズパークロトはここから杯B3-4
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
620
4人
1169K
ニシキボクサー
2:00.5
(0.7)
|
7
|
7
|
サロマオーカン
コウコサンネンセイ
牡
7
栗毛
朝 姫
(タケテンザン)
|
藤島隆
(ばんえい)
630
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1078
│
873
|
6.7
(5人気)
|
1057
+1
|
26 |
- |
49 |
- |
51 |
- |
183 |
8 |
- |
21 |
- |
26 |
- |
83 |
|
5
帯広
12.06.02
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
630
7人
1056K
ハマナカウィン
1:48.1
(12.6)
|
4
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
3人
1063K
ホワイトオーザン
1:46.8
(5.0)
|
2
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
610
1人
1056K
ホッカクヒメ
1:45.5
(0.4)
|
1
帯広
12.05.13
3.1%
B4-4
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
610
1人
1068K
アグリローズ
1:47.3
(2.2)
|
4
帯広
12.05.05
4.0%
B3-4・5決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤島隆
610
8人
1066K
タイソンショウ
1:45.6
(9.4)
|
8
|
キングビクトリー
マタキタヨ
牡
5
栗毛
恵天竜
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
620
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1066
│
888
|
12.3
(8人気)
|
1052
-4
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
52 |
- |
213 |
20 |
- |
20 |
- |
32 |
- |
136 |
|
7
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
630
2人
1056K
ホワイトオーザン
1:52.7
(10.9)
|
1
帯広
12.05.21
0.9%
B3-6
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
5人
1055K
カミナリ
1:42.4
(8.2)
|
5
帯広
12.03.25
5.7%
釧路馬事振興連合会青年部会賞B3・B4選抜混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
井上真
660
7人
1058K
キャラメルリボン
1:49.1
(13.0)
|
6
帯広
12.03.17
1.5%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
☆
井上真
660
8人
1074K
アグリローズ
2:04.0
(11.8)
|
8
帯広
12.03.04
3.0%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
村上章
670
7人
1060K
シクノヘキセキ
2:12.7
(25.4)
|
8
|
9
|
ダイヤキンショウ
キタノカイザー
牡
10
鹿毛
ラカラヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
630
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1091
│
914
|
4.8
(3人気)
|
969
+5
|
40 |
- |
28 |
- |
16 |
- |
173 |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
83 |
|
1
帯広
12.06.04
0.8%
B3-5別定
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
630
3人
964K
サカノキヨヒメ
1:43.2
(0.7)
|
5
帯広
12.05.19
2.1%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
620
3人
958K
アアモンドマツカゼ
1:53.8
(17.3)
|
4
帯広
12.05.12
3.1%
B3-5
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
620
2人
965K
ヘイセイオトメ
1:47.6
(11.6)
|
5
帯広
12.04.28
2.5%
B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
1人
965K
ムテキダイチ
2:04.0
(14.6)
|
6
帯広
12.04.14
1.3%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
10人
961K
フクノカミカゼ
1:58.4
(10.7)
|
10
|
コーネルトップ
コーネルフジ
牡
8
鹿毛
ツベツユウ
(富 士)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
630
中島敏
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
936
|
5.2
(4人気)
|
1013
-6
|
31 |
- |
20 |
- |
31 |
- |
131 |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
- |
46 |
|
6
帯広
12.06.02
1.3%
B3・B4決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
630
5人
1019K
ハマナカウィン
1:48.8
(13.3)
|
2
帯広
12.05.27
2.5%
B3-2別定
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
630
5人
1019K
ホワイトオーザン
1:43.2
(1.4)
|
8
帯広
12.05.14
2.0%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
620
3人
1019K
キタノギンガ
1:58.8
(20.4)
|
1
帯広
12.04.15
1.6%
B4-1混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
1人
1038K
ホワイトオーザン
1:51.4
(0.2)
|
8
帯広
12.03.26
3.6%
蛍の光賞A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
745
5人
1056K
キンノカミ
2:14.7
(27.5)
|