枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コーネルトップ
コーネルジョンコ
牝
7
青毛
コマツセンショウリ
(センシヨウリ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
610
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1024
│
818
|
2.6
(1人気)
|
1000
+10
|
20 |
- |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
152 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
|
1
帯広
11.06.11
5.1%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
610
1人
990K
ヤマトチカラ
1:30.2
(4.2)
|
4
帯広
11.06.06
4.4%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
610
2人
990K
キタノカイザー
1:32.2
(3.1)
|
4
帯広
11.05.28
0.8%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
600
3人
998K
ミサイルキング
1:55.3
(6.1)
|
6
帯広
11.05.23
1.5%
B3・B4-7混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
600
1人
983K
サクラボタン
2:04.8
(19.7)
|
4
帯広
11.05.14
3.3%
清原和博ベガス番長就任記念B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
600
5人
985K
リキエイ
1:36.0
(5.5)
|
2
|
2
|
ダイヤテンリユウ
キングシャープ
牡
12
鹿毛
裕 帝
(武 潮)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
630
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1081
│
906
|
7.4
(4人気)
|
1064
±0
|
38 |
- |
30 |
- |
30 |
- |
213 |
17 |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
85 |
|
1
帯広
11.06.12
3.6%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
6人
1064K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:45.7
(1.9)
|
5
帯広
11.06.06
4.4%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
5人
1066K
キタノカイザー
1:34.6
(5.5)
|
2
帯広
11.05.30
4.0%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
620
4人
1068K
キタノカイザー
1:48.2
(5.5)
|
4
帯広
11.05.16
2.3%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
620
3人
1061K
サカノセンリュウ
1:58.3
(12.6)
|
8
帯広
11.05.07
2.1%
B3-3
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
620
7人
1061K
ニシキコブラ
1:58.0
(27.7)
|
3
|
3
|
ダイキング
オーゴンプリンセス
牝
7
青毛
オーゴンノジョウ
(タカラフジ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
☆
600
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1046
│
798
|
44.2
(10人気)
|
1011
-15
|
23 |
- |
33 |
- |
30 |
- |
153 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
51 |
|
2
帯広
11.06.12
3.6%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
600
7人
1026K
キングシャープ
1:47.6
(1.9)
|
10
帯広
11.06.04
1.7%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
600
9人
1026K
エナジーユウシオ
2:27.1
(37.3)
|
4
帯広
11.05.29
4.3%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞7B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
590
6人
1022K
ヨシノハヤト
1:35.9
(5.8)
|
3
帯広
11.05.23
1.5%
B3・B4-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
590
3人
1024K
リードムサシ
1:57.8
(15.1)
|
7
帯広
11.05.16
2.1%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
590
6人
1024K
ムテキダイチ
1:49.1
(14.0)
|
4
|
4
|
サカノタイソン
サカノキヨヒメ
牝
6
青毛
驀進天龍
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
|
工藤篤
(ばんえい)
620
西邑春
(ばんえい)
|
1063
│
865
|
16.9
(7人気)
|
1050
+10
|
29 |
- |
21 |
- |
9 |
- |
169 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
73 |
|
4
帯広
11.06.11
5.1%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
620
6人
1040K
コーネルジョンコ
1:48.2
(18.0)
|
6
帯広
11.06.04
1.7%
B1-2・3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
620
9人
1050K
キタノドリーマー
2:11.2
(15.2)
|
4
帯広
11.05.30
3.9%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
610
9人
1058K
ニシキユウ
1:51.0
(12.7)
|
9
帯広
11.05.21
2.6%
B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
610
10人
1054K
カネサローズ
1:53.0
(20.8)
|
4
帯広
11.05.14
3.2%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
610
2人
1062K
ツツミテンリュー
1:40.6
(2.3)
|
5
|
5
|
コーネルトップ
ヤマトチカラ
牡
9
青毛
クラック
(センシヨウリ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
630
小北栄
(ばんえい)
|
1102
│
825
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
1078
+5
|
35 |
- |
30 |
- |
33 |
- |
234 |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
- |
100 |
|
2
帯広
11.06.11
5.1%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
630
2人
1073K
コーネルジョンコ
1:34.4
(4.2)
|
8
帯広
11.06.06
4.4%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
3人
1075K
キタノカイザー
1:46.6
(17.5)
|
5
帯広
11.05.28
0.8%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
2人
1075K
ミサイルキング
2:01.5
(12.3)
|
3
帯広
11.05.23
1.5%
B3・B4-7混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
6人
1080K
サクラボタン
2:00.0
(14.9)
|
7
帯広
11.05.14
3.3%
清原和博ベガス番長就任記念B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
3人
1074K
リキエイ
1:47.5
(17.0)
|
6
|
6
|
アショロホープ
カツタイガー
牡
6
青毛
ハイランドヒミコ
(タイガーバース)
|
松本秀
(ばんえい)
630
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1035
│
845
|
7.4
(4人気)
|
990
±0
|
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
24 |
- |
140 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
49 |
|
4
帯広
11.06.12
3.6%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
630
3人
990K
キングシャープ
1:50.3
(4.6)
|
7
帯広
11.06.06
4.4%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
630
4人
982K
キタノカイザー
1:39.7
(10.6)
|
2
帯広
11.05.28
0.8%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
620
6人
975K
ミサイルキング
1:53.3
(4.1)
|
5
帯広
11.05.22
2.2%
B3・B4-6混合
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
620
6人
996K
カネサエイショー
1:53.9
(7.7)
|
8
帯広
11.05.14
3.3%
清原和博ベガス番長就任記念B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
松本秀
620
8人
997K
リキエイ
1:52.8
(22.3)
|
7
|
7
|
スーパーカスタム
タニノホウザン
牡
8
栗毛
宝富士
(ダイニタカラ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
630
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1141
│
850
|
12.4
(6人気)
|
1117
+2
|
24 |
- |
22 |
- |
30 |
- |
151 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
|
5
帯広
11.06.11
5.1%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
630
3人
1115K
コーネルジョンコ
1:55.3
(25.1)
|
8
帯広
11.05.28
0.8%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
620
4人
1116K
ミサイルキング
2:04.6
(15.4)
|
3
帯広
11.05.16
2.3%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
4人
1120K
サカノセンリュウ
1:57.5
(11.8)
|
6
帯広
11.04.30
1.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
620
8人
1122K
スーパーオウショウ
2:03.7
(12.7)
|
8
帯広
11.04.25
2.3%
B3・B4-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
620
8人
1110K
ハクバオウジ
2:03.4
(19.5)
|
8
|
ウメノセイウン
ビフカミツエ
牝
5
鹿毛
富士桜
(リシリ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
610
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1145
│
882
|
26.4
(8人気)
|
1046
-2
|
23 |
- |
34 |
- |
23 |
- |
134 |
5 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
|
7
帯広
11.06.12
3.6%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
610
3人
1048K
キングシャープ
2:00.9
(15.2)
|
3
帯広
11.06.04
1.7%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
610
7人
1053K
エナジーユウシオ
1:57.4
(7.6)
|
5
帯広
11.05.29
4.3%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞7B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
600
7人
1055K
ヨシノハヤト
1:37.9
(7.8)
|
5
帯広
11.05.22
1.9%
B3・B4-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
600
7人
1050K
フナノコーネル
1:44.0
(5.5)
|
9
帯広
11.05.16
2.1%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
600
10人
1052K
ムテキダイチ
1:53.5
(18.4)
|
8
|
9
|
ヒカルタイコー
トカチハヤブサ
牡
7
青毛
第六栄朝
(ハクトカチ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
630
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1201
│
970
|
4.0
(2人気)
|
1180
±0
|
24 |
- |
38 |
- |
36 |
- |
203 |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
16 |
- |
77 |
|
3
帯広
11.06.12
3.6%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
630
5人
1180K
キングシャープ
1:47.9
(2.2)
|
2
帯広
11.06.04
1.7%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
630
4人
1180K
エナジーユウシオ
1:53.8
(4.0)
|
3
帯広
11.05.29
4.3%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞7B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
620
8人
1183K
ヨシノハヤト
1:34.2
(4.1)
|
2
帯広
11.05.16
2.3%
B3-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
1180K
サカノセンリュウ
1:49.2
(3.5)
|
6
帯広
11.05.07
2.1%
B3-3
200
ダ
8頭
☆
赤塚健
610
8人
1169K
ニシキコブラ
1:49.1
(18.8)
|
10
|
インディボクサー
ニシキボクサー
牡
5
鹿毛
アイシャトル
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
|
澁谷益
(ばんえい)
630
前原和
(ばんえい)
|
1118
│
895
|
34.2
(9人気)
|
1071
±0
|
17 |
- |
18 |
- |
35 |
- |
117 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
45 |
|
3
帯広
11.06.11
5.1%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
630
4人
1071K
コーネルジョンコ
1:46.7
(16.5)
|
6
帯広
11.06.06
4.4%
B2・B3決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
630
9人
1071K
キタノカイザー
1:37.8
(8.7)
|
3
帯広
11.05.30
4.0%
B3-3
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
620
1人
1071K
キタノカイザー
1:51.0
(8.3)
|
8
帯広
11.05.21
2.7%
札幌市立丘珠中学校杯B3・B4-8混合
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
620
9人
1066K
ツジノコウフクヒメ
1:53.1
(14.8)
|
6
帯広
11.05.14
3.3%
清原和博ベガス番長就任記念B3-3
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
620
6人
1069K
リキエイ
1:46.5
(16.0)
|