枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アトミックドラゴン
ムテキダイチ
牡
8
鹿毛
サンデーカタリーナ
(ダイニタカラ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
630
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1085
│
892
|
7.4
(3人気)
|
1063
+3
|
39 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
217 |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
6
帯広
11.05.28
1.0%
とかち飼料杯B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
620
3人
1060K
コーネル
1:44.9
(12.4)
|
1
帯広
11.05.21
2.5%
B3・B4-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
620
1人
1063K
ハギノプリンセス
1:32.5
(2.6)
|
1
帯広
11.05.16
2.1%
B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
620
8人
1070K
リードムサシ
1:35.1
(4.4)
|
4
帯広
11.05.01
3.9%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
620
8人
1075K
ブライトダンサー
1:24.4
(5.9)
|
1
帯広
11.04.24
3.4%
B3・B4-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
610
2人
1061K
オーゴンプリンセス
1:37.2
(2.6)
|
2
|
2
|
マルゼンタイコー
カイセテンザン
牡
6
栗毛
豊 姫
(キンシヨウーマル)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
660
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1108
│
912
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
1107
+7
|
32 |
- |
18 |
- |
18 |
- |
85 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
30 |
|
4
帯広
11.05.30
3.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
1人
1100K
ユーファンタジー
1:36.7
(1.9)
|
2
帯広
11.05.21
2.5%
摩周湖特別A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
670
5人
1098K
キタノダイチ
1:48.3
(6.4)
|
2
帯広
11.05.15
2.5%
春のロイヤルカップA1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
650
4人
1095K
ヤマノミント
1:41.1
(0.6)
|
5
帯広
11.02.05
1.7%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
720
2人
1115K
ミノルユウセン
2:14.5
(11.9)
|
7
帯広
11.01.29
2.1%
陸別町しばれフェスティバル記念A1-1・2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
725
7人
1107K
マルモスペシャル
2:15.4
(21.4)
|
3
|
3
|
サロマオーカン
トモエブラック
牡
5
青毛
シャカール
(センシヨウリ)
|
入澤和
(ばんえい)
650
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
998
│
804
|
40.4
(7人気)
|
989
±0
|
17 |
- |
24 |
- |
27 |
- |
117 |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
41 |
|
9
帯広
11.05.28
0.9%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
5人
989K
カネサテンリュウ
2:07.2
(28.9)
|
5
帯広
11.05.22
1.9%
スーパージョッキー賞B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
4人
977K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:49.6
(6.2)
|
1
帯広
11.05.15
2.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
6人
977K
ヒグマキング
1:33.5
(0.2)
|
4
帯広
11.05.08
2.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
630
4人
972K
カネサテンリュウ
1:44.0
(13.7)
|
6
帯広
11.05.01
4.1%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
630
8人
972K
レットダイヤ
1:27.5
(9.4)
|
4
|
4
|
ハイセンプー
カップオー
牡
8
鹿毛
アカリフジ
(キンシヨウーマル)
|
尾瀬馨
(ばんえい)
640
尾瀬富
(ばんえい)
|
1110
│
922
|
15.8
(5人気)
|
1069
+9
|
31 |
- |
29 |
- |
25 |
- |
185 |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
68 |
|
9
帯広
11.05.29
4.4%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞10B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
630
8人
1060K
ブライトダンサー
1:30.3
(11.3)
|
7
帯広
11.05.16
2.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
☆
井上真
620
10人
1057K
カネサテンリュウ
1:41.0
(15.6)
|
4
帯広
11.05.07
2.3%
B2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
630
6人
1064K
ニュータカラコマ
1:36.4
(10.1)
|
1
帯広
11.05.02
2.8%
B2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
尾瀬馨
630
1人
1066K
ダイヤオーザクイン
1:40.7
(8.9)
|
4
帯広
11.04.25
2.3%
B1・B2-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
澁谷益
630
7人
1060K
コーネルフジ
1:48.0
(9.7)
|
5
|
5
|
アトミックドラゴン
ライズドラゴン
牡
8
青毛
ケンエイプリンセス
(ハヤブサニシキ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
630
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1143
│
889
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
1035
±0
|
29 |
- |
44 |
- |
42 |
- |
187 |
13 |
- |
22 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
|
2
帯広
11.05.28
1.0%
とかち飼料杯B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
620
2人
1035K
コーネル
1:33.3
(0.8)
|
3
帯広
11.05.22
2.0%
B3・B4-1混合
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
620
3人
1031K
コーネル
1:36.4
(3.1)
|
1
帯広
11.05.15
2.6%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
620
1人
1035K
コサカコブラ
1:32.0
(1.0)
|
2
帯広
11.05.07
2.3%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
620
1人
1035K
ファーストスター
1:34.6
(0.4)
|
3
帯広
11.05.01
3.9%
B3-1
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
620
2人
1040K
ブライトダンサー
1:21.7
(3.2)
|
6
|
6
|
エビスホウザン
ハマカツ
牡
7
青毛
カムイハツヒメ
(タカラカムイ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
660
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1086
│
857
|
23.2
(6人気)
|
1075
+2
|
25 |
- |
28 |
- |
32 |
- |
121 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
45 |
|
8
帯広
11.05.30
3.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
10人
1073K
ユーファンタジー
1:41.7
(6.9)
|
9
帯広
11.05.14
3.2%
釧路湿原特別A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
670
7人
1070K
ミサキスペシャル
1:56.1
(23.8)
|
9
帯広
11.05.01
4.0%
A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
650
7人
1070K
インフィニティー
1:30.1
(5.4)
|
2
帯広
11.04.25
2.3%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
660
8人
1077K
アグリミズキ
1:47.4
(1.8)
|
2
帯広
11.04.17
2.7%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
640
8人
1079K
ミノルユウセン
1:43.6
(1.3)
|
7
|
7
|
エビスジョイアス
ブランドボーイ
牡
9
青毛
栄 進
(ハヤブサニシキ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
650
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
842
|
58.9
(8人気)
|
1012
±0
|
36 |
- |
42 |
- |
39 |
- |
241 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
12 |
- |
95 |
|
6
帯広
11.05.28
0.9%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
630
7人
1012K
カネサテンリュウ
1:49.3
(11.0)
|
5
帯広
11.05.23
1.5%
厚岸湾特別B1・B2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
660
6人
1008K
カネサテンリュウ
1:50.6
(16.5)
|
3
帯広
11.05.15
2.5%
本日ベガスベガス清原和博番長祭B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
630
6人
1010K
コーネルフジ
1:34.0
(3.5)
|
9
帯広
11.05.07
2.3%
さくら草特別A2・B1決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
660
6人
1004K
ミサキスペシャル
1:49.8
(19.2)
|
5
帯広
11.05.02
2.9%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
630
3人
1014K
コーネルフジ
1:45.8
(11.5)
|
8
|
オ-ザカップ
ダイヤオーザクイン
牝
8
青毛
ダイヤマックイーン
(マツノコトブキ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
620
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1054
│
804
|
70.7
(9人気)
|
1007
-5
|
24 |
- |
20 |
- |
27 |
- |
98 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
22 |
|
7
帯広
11.05.30
3.8%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
島津新
600
4人
1012K
タイソンキング
1:39.3
(5.5)
|
8
帯広
11.05.15
2.5%
B2-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
島津新
600
7人
997K
トモエブラック
1:47.4
(13.9)
|
5
帯広
11.05.08
2.2%
B2-1
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
600
5人
1002K
カネサテンリュウ
1:46.2
(15.9)
|
2
帯広
11.05.02
2.8%
B2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
600
2人
990K
カップオー
1:49.6
(8.9)
|
5
帯広
11.04.17
2.6%
B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
☆
島津新
600
3人
980K
オオバコ
1:54.3
(16.9)
|
8
|
9
|
キタノローメイ
カントリートレイン
牡
5
鹿毛
タケノフクヒメ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
630
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
995
│
875
|
101.0
(10人気)
|
962
+2
|
20 |
- |
36 |
- |
28 |
- |
141 |
9 |
- |
20 |
- |
12 |
- |
50 |
|
6
帯広
11.05.29
4.3%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞7B3-2
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
620
3人
960K
ヨシノハヤト
1:41.4
(11.3)
|
7
帯広
11.05.21
2.5%
B3・B4-3混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
620
3人
960K
ムテキダイチ
1:49.3
(16.8)
|
6
帯広
11.05.15
2.6%
B3-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
620
8人
963K
ライズドラゴン
1:42.7
(10.7)
|
5
帯広
11.05.07
2.3%
B3-2
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
620
2人
967K
ファーストスター
1:40.0
(5.8)
|
1
帯広
11.05.01
3.9%
B3-4
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
620
2人
973K
メダマ
1:27.6
(1.7)
|
10
|
コトブキフウカー
ペガサスプリティー
牝
7
青毛
エイショウクイン
(カズミノル)
|
大河和
(ばんえい)
640
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1113
│
837
|
9.3
(4人気)
|
1082
-3
|
41 |
- |
17 |
- |
22 |
- |
131 |
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
47 |
|
5
帯広
11.05.29
4.3%
標茶町春駒祭実行委員会賞9A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
630
6人
1085K
アグリミズキ
1:27.7
(9.4)
|
3
帯広
11.05.22
1.9%
スーパージョッキー賞B1・B2決勝混合別定
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
630
3人
1079K
ヒロノドラゴン
1:45.7
(2.3)
|
1
帯広
11.05.14
3.3%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
620
1人
1076K
キタノストロング
1:35.1
(0.2)
|
6
帯広
11.04.25
2.3%
春駒特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
640
2人
1076K
アグリミズキ
1:57.1
(11.5)
|
4
帯広
11.04.17
2.7%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
620
1人
1076K
ミノルユウセン
1:51.5
(9.2)
|