枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サロマオーカン
アグリローズ
牝
3
栗毛
キタノモエ
(ヨシノオーザ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
☆
550
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1010
│
855
|
2.6
(1人気)
|
930
+9
|
22 |
- |
16 |
- |
25 |
- |
103 |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
53 |
|
2
帯広
11.05.15
2.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
☆
島津新
550
2人
921K
クリテンホウ
1:37.9
(0.6)
|
3
帯広
11.05.08
2.8%
C2-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
島津新
550
4人
910K
フジダイビクトリー
1:39.1
(5.3)
|
3
帯広
11.05.02
3.2%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
560
3人
912K
タカノテンリュウ
1:46.6
(13.7)
|
3
帯広
11.03.06
0.7%
3歳A-1
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
560
10人
912K
タカノテンリュウ
1:50.7
(13.1)
|
7
帯広
11.02.20
1.7%
黒ユリ賞(BG2)3歳牝馬オープン定量
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
620
6人
906K
ヤマトホマレ
2:28.0
(36.5)
|
2
|
2
|
ナリタビッグマン
クリテンホウ
牡
3
栗毛
ショウエイトップ
(ロングボーイ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
580
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1020
│
812
|
3.0
(3人気)
|
932
+2
|
22 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
49 |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
|
1
帯広
11.05.15
2.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
580
1人
930K
アグリローズ
1:37.3
(0.6)
|
2
帯広
11.05.08
2.8%
C2-2
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
580
3人
933K
フジダイビクトリー
1:37.8
(4.0)
|
2
帯広
11.05.02
3.2%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
580
5人
930K
タカノテンリュウ
1:41.9
(9.0)
|
8
帯広
11.04.16
2.0%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
580
4人
932K
ウィナーゴジエル
2:02.9
(19.8)
|
7
帯広
11.03.27
1.4%
北海道新聞社杯若草賞3歳牡馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
590
8人
920K
ニュータカラコマ
1:42.8
(10.0)
|
3
|
3
|
アキバオーショウ
レディガール
牝
4
栗毛
ショウエイカップ
(ギンカツプ)
|
安部憲
(ばんえい)
560
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1075
│
885
|
22.0
(7人気)
|
996
+12
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
91 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
|
4
帯広
11.05.15
2.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
560
7人
984K
クリテンホウ
1:52.5
(15.2)
|
5
帯広
11.05.07
2.1%
C2-1
200
ダ
9頭
安部憲
560
9人
979K
マルニセンプー
1:49.2
(18.9)
|
6
帯広
11.04.30
2.1%
4円パチンコといったらマルハンC2-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
560
7人
972K
マタキタヨ
2:09.3
(21.4)
|
10
帯広
11.04.23
4.5%
新生ベガス新店長就任記念C2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
安部憲
560
8人
979K
マルニセンプー
1:42.0
(18.3)
|
4
帯広
11.04.17
3.1%
C2-1
200
ダ
8頭
安部憲
560
7人
960K
イワキ
1:53.4
(20.1)
|
4
|
4
|
タカギク
イワキジャパン
牡
4
鹿毛
トキノバージン
(マルゼンバージ)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
☆
580
田上忠
(ばんえい)
|
1077
│
916
|
137.3
(10人気)
|
1055
+14
|
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
69 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
|
4
帯広
11.05.14
3.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
580
8人
1041K
ヒカルジャイナー
1:43.4
(8.2)
|
5
帯広
11.05.09
2.0%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
菊池一
580
9人
1055K
マタキタヨ
1:55.7
(13.7)
|
6
帯広
11.04.30
1.8%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
☆
菊池一
580
7人
1031K
レインボーライデン
2:16.1
(27.1)
|
6
帯広
11.04.16
1.9%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
☆
菊池一
580
10人
1028K
ダイヤミラクル
1:53.2
(12.5)
|
取消
帯広
11.03.20
0.7%
C1-2
200
ダ
8頭
浅田達
650
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
ウンカイ
ワタシハキレイデス
牝
4
栗毛
悠 菜
(ロングボーイ)
|
大口泰
(ばんえい)
560
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1069
│
850
|
19.7
(5人気)
|
945
+3
|
15 |
- |
24 |
- |
42 |
- |
182 |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
23 |
- |
83 |
|
3
帯広
11.05.15
2.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
560
6人
942K
クリテンホウ
1:42.8
(5.5)
|
7
帯広
11.05.08
2.8%
C2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
560
7人
940K
フジダイビクトリー
1:52.7
(18.9)
|
3
帯広
11.04.30
2.1%
4円パチンコといったらマルハンC2-1
200
ダ
8頭
大口泰
560
4人
940K
マタキタヨ
1:51.7
(3.8)
|
6
帯広
11.04.23
4.5%
新生ベガス新店長就任記念C2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
大口泰
560
7人
935K
マルニセンプー
1:35.2
(11.5)
|
3
帯広
11.04.16
2.0%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
大口泰
560
8人
935K
ウィナーゴジエル
1:45.4
(2.3)
|
6
|
6
|
ヒカルセンリュウ
ニューカツタロー
牡
4
青毛
ウイナーブライドル
(カゲオー)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
☆
580
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1079
│
963
|
61.1
(9人気)
|
1058
-8
|
33 |
- |
25 |
- |
30 |
- |
108 |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
19 |
- |
60 |
|
5
帯広
11.05.14
3.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
赤塚健
580
9人
1066K
ヒカルジャイナー
1:43.8
(8.6)
|
8
帯広
11.05.09
2.0%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
☆
赤塚健
580
6人
1056K
マタキタヨ
2:05.7
(23.7)
|
9
帯広
11.05.01
3.4%
C1-1
200
ダ
9頭
松本秀
590
9人
1046K
ヒカルワンダー
1:46.1
(24.1)
|
7
帯広
11.04.16
1.9%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
590
2人
1064K
ダイヤミラクル
1:56.0
(15.3)
|
5
帯広
11.03.26
0.5%
C1・C2決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
650
5人
1066K
タケノゴールド
2:21.4
(13.1)
|
7
|
7
|
キクノルーラ
タッピイサム
牡
3
青毛
光 駒
(ストロングハイ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
580
皆川公
(ばんえい)
|
1049
│
805
|
15.3
(4人気)
|
930
+18
|
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
79 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
|
5
帯広
11.05.15
2.9%
C2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
580
4人
912K
クリテンホウ
1:57.3
(20.0)
|
4
帯広
11.05.08
2.8%
C2-2
200
ダ
10頭
尾瀬馨
580
6人
918K
フジダイビクトリー
1:45.6
(11.8)
|
2
帯広
11.04.30
1.8%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
尾瀬馨
580
3人
924K
レインボーライデン
1:59.3
(10.3)
|
9
帯広
11.04.16
2.0%
C2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
580
1人
904K
ウィナーゴジエル
2:07.7
(24.6)
|
1
帯広
11.03.28
0.7%
3歳A-1・2選抜別定
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
580
5人
902K
フジダイビクトリー
1:47.9
(0.5)
|
8
|
タケタカラ
サクラメイゲツ
牡
4
栗毛
第一山桜
(ソラチキリン)
|
浅田達
(ばんえい)
590
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
999
│
915
|
19.7
(5人気)
|
958
+3
|
17 |
- |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
88 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
|
2
帯広
11.05.14
3.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
590
1人
955K
ヒカルジャイナー
1:39.8
(4.6)
|
5
帯広
11.05.08
2.5%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
☆
島津新
580
8人
955K
ダイヤミラクル
1:52.4
(19.1)
|
8
帯広
11.05.01
3.4%
C1-1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
590
6人
960K
ヒカルワンダー
1:38.6
(16.6)
|
7
帯広
11.04.17
3.0%
C1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
590
9人
950K
ヒカルワンダー
1:59.3
(21.9)
|
8
帯広
11.03.21
0.6%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
665
8人
920K
ヒロノヤマト
3:03.1
(65.0)
|
8
|
9
|
グレイトジャイナー
ヒカルジャイナー
牡
4
鹿毛
裕 都
(カゲオー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
590
谷あゆ
(ばんえい)
|
1105
│
917
|
2.8
(2人気)
|
1010
+8
|
36 |
- |
39 |
- |
20 |
- |
90 |
19 |
- |
18 |
- |
9 |
- |
47 |
|
1
帯広
11.05.14
3.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
590
5人
1002K
サクラメイゲツ
1:35.2
(4.6)
|
10
帯広
10.12.12
3.7%
B3・B4混合-1
200
ダ
10頭
工藤篤
635
7人
1061K
リキエイ
1:46.3
(21.8)
|
10
帯広
10.12.05
2.9%
B3・B4決勝混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
635
8人
1058K
キタノカイザー
2:09.3
(30.5)
|
3
帯広
10.11.27
2.4%
十勝乃長屋駿香杯B4-1
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
635
1人
1063K
リキエイ
1:48.0
(1.0)
|
4
帯広
10.11.21
2.5%
明日こそベガスの海とMAX!杯B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木勝
635
8人
1060K
ミントヒッパルゾー
1:57.5
(8.6)
|
10
|
オノショウ
シンエイドリーム
牡
4
鹿毛
レッドウォーリア
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
☆
580
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1100
│
864
|
34.4
(8人気)
|
1051
+9
|
23 |
- |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
105 |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
|
8
帯広
11.05.14
3.6%
C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
☆
西将太
580
4人
1042K
ヒカルジャイナー
1:49.3
(14.1)
|
6
帯広
11.05.08
2.5%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
590
6人
1057K
ダイヤミラクル
1:58.8
(25.5)
|
3
帯広
11.04.30
1.8%
C1-2混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
590
2人
1051K
レインボーライデン
1:59.9
(10.9)
|
3
帯広
11.03.21
0.6%
C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
650
3人
1048K
レインボーライデン
2:15.0
(7.7)
|
3
帯広
11.03.13
0.6%
C1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
650
2人
1047K
バトルドラゴン
2:07.5
(9.4)
|