枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
カネサブラック
ジョナゴールド
牡
3
鹿毛
ウィナーカレン
(キタノコウテイ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
640
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
938
│
824
|
55.4
(8人気)
|
919
+9
|
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
56 |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
|
8
帯広
20.11.14
2.1%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
640
6人
910K
テンリュウザン
1:55.9
(10.9)
|
6
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
630
5人
920K
オージョ
1:57.9
(26.3)
|
6
帯広
20.10.25
1.9%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
630
5人
920K
ヤマトタイコー
1:44.4
(11.5)
|
3
帯広
20.10.17
1.3%
B4-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
630
3人
911K
キタノボブサップ
1:49.2
(6.5)
|
9
帯広
20.10.05
2.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
630
3人
905K
ホクショウムゲン
1:56.6
(20.2)
|
2
|
2
|
アサヒセンショウ
カネサヒロイン
牝
4
鹿毛
カネサウイン
(カゲイサム)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
620
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1017
│
802
|
27.6
(7人気)
|
998
-3
|
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
- |
82 |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
18 |
- |
67 |
|
6
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
620
4人
1001K
ゴールデンペガサス
2:02.0
(14.0)
|
4
帯広
20.11.09
2.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
菊池一
610
4人
999K
ホクショウムゲン
1:28.5
(12.7)
|
1
帯広
20.10.31
1.1%
2020JBCまであと3日B4-2
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
610
1人
1002K
ウンリュウタロウ
1:45.0
(1.4)
|
3
帯広
20.10.24
2.2%
くみこ誕生祭記念B4-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
610
2人
994K
ヤマノセイウン
1:38.3
(1.0)
|
3
帯広
20.10.18
1.2%
またきたよ帯広2020B4-3
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
610
7人
987K
ヤマノセイウン
1:48.8
(7.2)
|
3
|
3
|
シウン
リュウセイペガサス
牡
3
栗毛
テシガガ
(ブラックジョージ)
|
渡来心
(ばんえい)
640
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1126
│
948
|
21.3
(6人気)
|
1052
-2
|
13 |
- |
30 |
- |
17 |
- |
76 |
11 |
- |
24 |
- |
10 |
- |
63 |
|
7
帯広
20.11.23
2.2%
カニトレーダー視聴者感謝祭B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
640
7人
1054K
コウシュハハイジー
1:54.4
(11.0)
|
5
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
640
5人
1050K
ゴールデンペガサス
2:01.7
(13.7)
|
1
帯広
20.11.07
1.0%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
630
1人
1040K
テンクウ
1:47.2
(0.5)
|
2
帯広
20.10.19
1.2%
カササギ賞C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
630
3人
1027K
コウシュハボブ
1:52.3
(1.7)
|
3
帯広
20.10.11
1.5%
C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
630
5人
1018K
コウシロウヒメ
1:46.8
(1.4)
|
4
|
4
|
ナリタボブサップ
コウシュハボブ
牡
3
鹿毛
メジロハナコ
(メジロショウリ)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
640
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1104
│
879
|
60.0
(9人気)
|
1012
+10
|
19 |
- |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
50 |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
38 |
|
7
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
640
7人
1002K
ゴールデンペガサス
2:10.7
(22.7)
|
7
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
島津新
630
4人
1020K
オージョ
1:59.2
(27.6)
|
1
帯広
20.10.19
1.2%
カササギ賞C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
2人
1018K
リュウセイペガサス
1:50.6
(1.7)
|
2
帯広
20.10.11
1.5%
C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
630
1人
1016K
コウシロウヒメ
1:45.7
(0.3)
|
2
帯広
20.09.27
2.3%
とかち萩風賞C1-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
620
4人
1015K
ロングビユウテイ
1:38.4
(1.3)
|
5
|
5
|
インフィニティー
ゴールデンペガサス
牡
3
栗毛
汀 朝
(ヒカルタイコー)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
645
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1171
│
974
|
8.5
(3人気)
|
1082
+14
|
20 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
80 |
13 |
- |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
64 |
|
8
帯広
20.11.23
2.2%
カニトレーダー視聴者感謝祭B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
640
2人
1068K
コウシュハハイジー
1:58.8
(15.4)
|
1
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
640
3人
1070K
ホクショウムゲン
1:48.0
(4.6)
|
8
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
630
7人
1067K
オージョ
1:59.6
(28.0)
|
7
帯広
20.10.19
1.1%
ヤマセミ賞B4-1
200
ダ
7頭
船山蔵
630
3人
1065K
ヤマトタイコー
2:09.5
(31.4)
|
5
帯広
20.10.05
2.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
630
2人
1062K
ホクショウムゲン
1:40.5
(4.1)
|
6
|
6
|
マックスセンプー
ホクショウムゲン
牡
6
鹿毛
花 梨
(フクイチ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
655
村上慎
(ばんえい)
|
1146
│
957
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
1117
+5
|
25 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
55 |
20 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
|
2
帯広
20.11.23
2.2%
カニトレーダー視聴者感謝祭B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
655
1人
1112K
コウシュハハイジー
1:43.4
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
655
1人
1112K
ゴールデンペガサス
1:52.6
(4.6)
|
1
帯広
20.11.09
2.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
645
1人
1104K
オージョ
1:15.8
(2.8)
|
2
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
645
1人
1120K
オージョ
1:46.2
(14.6)
|
1
帯広
20.10.05
2.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
645
1人
1105K
コウシュハハイジー
1:36.4
(0.3)
|
7
|
7
|
インフィニティー
ジェイアース
牡
3
芦毛
協 験
(コブー)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
640
山本正
(ばんえい)
|
1044
│
838
|
73.1
(10人気)
|
957
-15
|
23 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
79 |
16 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
63 |
|
8
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
640
8人
972K
ゴールデンペガサス
2:15.7
(27.7)
|
7
帯広
20.11.09
2.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
630
7人
972K
ホクショウムゲン
1:44.1
(28.3)
|
5
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
630
8人
970K
オージョ
1:56.5
(24.9)
|
6
帯広
20.10.19
1.1%
ヤマセミ賞B4-1
200
ダ
7頭
鈴木恵
630
6人
957K
ヤマトタイコー
2:06.0
(27.9)
|
7
帯広
20.10.05
2.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
630
4人
957K
ホクショウムゲン
1:49.7
(13.3)
|
8
|
ナカゼンスピード
アアモンドボルト
セ
3
栃栗毛
ベストスマイル
(マルニエーカン)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
630
山本正
(ばんえい)
|
1139
│
979
|
18.7
(5人気)
|
1069
-6
|
13 |
- |
20 |
- |
17 |
- |
87 |
11 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
74 |
|
4
帯広
20.11.23
2.2%
カニトレーダー視聴者感謝祭B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
630
5人
1075K
コウシュハハイジー
1:48.2
(4.8)
|
4
帯広
20.11.16
1.6%
宗谷岬賞B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
630
6人
1066K
ゴールデンペガサス
1:56.5
(8.5)
|
6
帯広
20.11.09
2.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
赤塚健
620
6人
1072K
ホクショウムゲン
1:33.9
(18.1)
|
3
帯広
20.11.02
1.0%
B4-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
620
6人
1063K
オージョ
1:48.9
(17.3)
|
6
帯広
20.10.17
1.3%
B4-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
620
2人
1070K
キタノボブサップ
1:52.7
(10.0)
|
8
|
9
|
カネサテンリュウ
テンリュウザン
牡
4
鹿毛
ヒメノハツヒメ
(ウンカイ)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
640
小林長
(ばんえい)
|
1017
│
867
|
5.3
(2人気)
|
1018
+6
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
51 |
|
3
帯広
20.11.23
2.2%
カニトレーダー視聴者感謝祭B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
640
6人
1012K
コウシュハハイジー
1:43.8
(0.4)
|
1
帯広
20.11.14
2.1%
B4-2
200
ダ
8頭
渡来心
640
5人
1017K
ニセコヒカル
1:45.0
(2.8)
|
8
帯広
20.11.09
2.0%
B4-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
藤本匠
630
5人
1026K
ホクショウムゲン
1:51.9
(36.1)
|
4
帯広
20.10.31
1.1%
2020JBCまであと3日B4-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
630
3人
1021K
カネサヒロイン
1:49.0
(4.0)
|
5
帯広
20.10.24
2.2%
くみこ誕生祭記念B4-3・4決勝
200
ダ
10頭
舘澤直
630
6人
1015K
ヤマノセイウン
1:39.9
(2.6)
|
10
|
レットダイヤ
テンクウ
牡
3
鹿毛
タカラテンボシ
(タケノタイトル)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
640
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1060
│
912
|
16.7
(4人気)
|
1030
-6
|
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
59 |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
48 |
|
1
帯広
20.11.22
2.4%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
640
2人
1036K
ハゴロモミッキー
1:40.4
(9.3)
|
2
帯広
20.11.07
1.0%
C1-1
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
630
2人
1030K
リュウセイペガサス
1:47.7
(0.5)
|
3
帯広
20.10.19
1.2%
カササギ賞C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
630
8人
1020K
コウシュハボブ
1:52.8
(2.2)
|
9
帯広
20.10.11
1.5%
C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
630
8人
1030K
コウシロウヒメ
1:58.5
(13.1)
|
4
帯広
20.09.26
2.5%
オガワタイヤ25周年記念C1-1
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
620
8人
1018K
ギンジ
1:42.5
(1.5)
|