枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トーセンジョーダン
インテレット
牡
3
栗毛
オリエンタルリリー
(ダイワメジャー)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
▲
53.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
424
│
404
|
30.5
(5人気)
|
420
-5
|
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
5
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
▲
東川慎
53.0
3人
425K
スキニチーノ
1:33.0
(1.5)
6-6-5
41.6
|
12
京都
20.05.23
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
12頭
太宰啓
56.0
9人
402K
ラインハイト
1:52.3
(3.0)
9-11
36.5
|
11
福島
20.05.03
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
16頭
菱田裕
56.0
13人
404K
マテラシオン
1:11.0
(1.2)
12-11
35.7
|
15
福島
20.04.18
稍重
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
16頭
▲
亀田温
53.0
5人
410K
ジューンアクア
1:13.3
(2.3)
16-16
37.3
|
7
京都
20.01.19
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
△
岩田望
54.0
8人
412K
グレイトゲイナー
1:38.0
(1.1)
9-9
37.2
|
2
|
2
|
ダンカーク
フラウボウ
牝
3
鹿毛
テレフォニカ
(Distant View)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
484
│
474
|
86.3
(8人気)
|
479
-5
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
|
1
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
1400
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
54.0
7人
484K
ペイシャフレンチ
1:32.0
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.4
|
7
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
6人
490K
トゥルーグリット
1:32.0
(4.2)
3-4-5
40.5
|
5
笠松
20.06.17
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
3人
474K
ジネン
1:31.1
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.0
|
9
笠松
20.06.03
良
新型コロナ対策医療従事者支援レース3歳6
1400
ダ
12頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
479K
エイシンアルゴス
1:32.2
(1.3)
11-11-12
39.6
|
1
笠松
20.05.22
良
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
800
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
1人
481K
コスモサンシャイン
49.0
(0.4)
1-1
36.1
|
3
|
3
|
ブラックタイド
ナガラローズ
牝
3
鹿毛
ガリカローズ
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
437
│
426
|
67.0
(7人気)
|
435
-1
|
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
9
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
436K
スキニチーノ
1:34.2
(2.7)
3-2-6
43.4
|
10
笠松
20.08.26
良
子ノ原高原賞3歳2特選(b)
1400
ダ
11頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
441K
イエロージニア
1:33.3
(2.1)
9-9-9
41.8
|
1
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
437K
フレペ
1:28.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.6
|
1
笠松
20.06.18
良
サラ系3歳10組3歳10
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
5人
426K
メイクルーザー
1:30.4
(0.1)
3-2-3
40.7
|
3
笠松
20.06.05
良
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
429K
ジネン
1:31.5
(2.2)
4-4-4
40.9
|
4
|
4
|
ワールドエース
ブルースターヒル
牝
3
鹿毛
グランブルー
(Tiger Hill)
|
加藤聡
(名古屋)
54.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
408
│
403
|
65.8
(6人気)
|
397
+5
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
7
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
加藤聡
54.0
5人
392K
スキニチーノ
1:33.3
(1.8)
4-4-2
42.3
|
2
浦和
20.08.14
重
3歳五
1400
ダ
11頭
★
中島良
50.0
2人
408K
トゥーヤング
1:33.0
(2.0)
5-5-4
41.8
|
3
浦和
20.07.27
不良
3歳五
1400
ダ
11頭
★
中島良
50.0
5人
403K
グローバルノヴェル
1:31.3
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.4
|
7
門別
20.06.23
良
3歳以上C4-5C4-5
1000
ダ
10頭
落合玄
54.0
6人
398K
スティールピクシー
1:04.9
(1.6)
4-4
40.0
|
5
門別
20.06.09
良
3歳以上C4-5C4-5
1000
ダ
12頭
☆
小野楓
53.0
6人
398K
プラチナスター
1:04.4
(1.1)
2-3
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
トーセンホマレボシ
トリプルプレイ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ギブミーアチャンス
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
454
│
420
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
434
+4
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
7
小倉
20.08.22
良
3歳未勝利
2600
芝
16頭
川又賢
54.0
7人
430K
タイセイシリウス
2:41.8
(2.0)
6-7-7
36.4
|
8
函館
20.07.19
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1700
ダ
13頭
荻野琢
52.0
9人
422K
ホウオウヒミコ
1:47.2
(1.7)
13-13-13
37.8
|
10
函館
20.07.11
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
荻野琢
54.0
5人
424K
ノワールフレグラン
1:48.0
(2.4)
8-8-5
40.3
|
2
函館
20.06.20
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
12頭
荻野琢
54.0
10人
420K
シェーン
1:47.8
(0.2)
12-12-9
39.0
|
12
函館
20.06.14
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
14頭
荻野琢
54.0
10人
420K
ボマライン
1:49.4
(1.8)
10-11-10
40.4
|
6
|
6
|
ショウナンカンプ
モズジャイキリ
牡
3
鹿毛
ジーシスター
(ジャングルポケット)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
439
│
418
|
143.7
(9人気)
|
433
+1
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
8
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
大塚研
56.0
9人
432K
スキニチーノ
1:33.4
(1.9)
5-4-3
42.4
|
6
笠松
20.08.26
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
大塚研
56.0
6人
434K
オニンギョウサン
1:32.9
(1.1)
7-7-6
42.2
|
7
笠松
20.08.12
良
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
56.0
6人
430K
サツキオーゴン
1:30.7
(2.0)
4-4-3
41.0
|
6
名古屋
20.07.09
不良
3歳6組3歳6
1400
ダ
12頭
大塚研
56.0
5人
427K
エルヴィラブレイン
1:33.5
(1.6)
4-4-4
41.4
|
3
名古屋
20.06.25
重
3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
4人
430K
ブレットゥ
1:32.6
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.7
|
7
|
7
|
ヴァンセンヌ
トゥルーグリット
牡
3
鹿毛
ルーベラ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
483
│
455
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
478
+1
|
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
2
笠松
20.09.10
不良
根の上高原特別3歳1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
477K
スカイガーデン
1:30.1
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
1
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
3人
478K
ルーサー
1:27.8
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
2
笠松
19.11.07
良
サラ系2歳3組2歳3
1400
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
55.0
1人
466K
アカイハネ
1:31.1
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.9
|
5
笠松
19.10.25
不良
伊勢菊賞2歳2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
55.0
1人
474K
ムスターファ
1:30.8
(1.3)
5-4-5
41.2
|
2
笠松
19.09.27
良
チャレンジ(2)2歳・オープン
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
55.0
2人
465K
ワイエスキャンサー
1:30.3
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.8
|
8
|
ベルシャザール
パラパラ
牝
3
青鹿毛
アラハ
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
479
│
462
|
6.0
(4人気)
|
464
+2
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
2
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1400
ダ
10頭
水野翔
54.0
1人
462K
ハッピークラシック
1:33.6
(1.6)
2-1-2
43.3
|
1
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
467K
メイクルーザー
1:28.8
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
13
阪神
20.06.28
稍重
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
☆
富田暁
53.0
16人
446K
ヴェントボニート
1:36.6
(2.3)
14-14
36.4
|
11
新潟
20.05.10
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
14頭
吉田隼
54.0
7人
450K
セイウンヒロイン
1:57.6
(2.7)
10-9-7
40.8
|
12
京都
20.04.25
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
岩崎翼
54.0
7人
456K
ヴィネット
1:57.3
(2.8)
13-15-12
39.2
|
8
|
9
|
ヴァンセンヌ
アイファーイエロー
牝
3
黒鹿毛
マグノリア
(サツカーボーイ)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
54.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
398
│
378
|
202.4
(10人気)
|
396
+6
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
10
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
丸野勝
54.0
6人
390K
スキニチーノ
1:34.3
(2.8)
9-7-7
42.9
|
2
笠松
20.08.26
良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
12頭
丸野勝
54.0
8人
398K
オニンギョウサン
1:31.8
(0.0)
8-8-7
40.7
|
10
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
4人
399K
スキニチーノ
1:32.5
(3.1)
3-3-3
43.1
|
10
名古屋
20.06.11
稍重
3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
54.0
5人
390K
フルートフル
1:38.2
(7.0)
5-5-6
45.6
|
7
名古屋
20.05.27
稍重
3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
54.0
3人
386K
ロードローラー
1:33.6
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.1
|
10
|
ジャスタウェイ
ルーサー
セ
3
黒鹿毛
アイナマーリエ
(サウスヴィグラス)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
420
│
395
|
4.3
(3人気)
|
400
+5
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
|
1
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
395K
ニーマルブラック
1:31.3
(0.1)
8-8-3
39.9
|
2
笠松
20.08.26
良
サラ系3歳5組3歳5
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
403K
ラレーヌデュバル
1:31.1
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.6
|
2
笠松
20.08.10
良
サラ系3歳7組3歳7
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
398K
トゥルーグリット
1:28.4
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
14
阪神
20.06.20
重
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
石橋脩
56.0
12人
390K
ゲンパチアイアン
1:27.4
(2.5)
4-6
40.3
|
9
阪神
20.04.18
不良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
三浦皇
56.0
8人
386K
サイモンハロルド
1:13.6
(1.8)
12-13
37.3
|