枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダイワメジャー
メモリージュネス
牝
7
青毛
メモリーパフィア
(ノボジャック)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
457
│
434
|
27.5
(7人気)
|
444
-1
|
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
4
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
大原浩
54.0
10人
445K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:30.1
(1.3)
7-8-6
39.5
|
5
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
5人
450K
ナオアンドユリ
1:41.5
(0.6)
3-4-3
39.9
|
3
笠松
20.06.15
良
穂高特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
451K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:28.5
(0.9)
5-5-6
38.1
|
7
笠松
20.06.03
良
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
452K
ジュンケンジー
1:44.5
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
1
笠松
20.05.20
良
アストロメリア賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
452K
ショウザドリーム
1:42.5
(0.1)
8-8-9
39.2
|
2
|
2
|
ダンカーク
ラインジュピター
牡
4
鹿毛
ダブルアクセル
(アグネスタキオン)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
458
│
442
|
10.9
(5人気)
|
451
+1
|
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
30 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
1
笠松
20.09.09
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
450K
クロノスバローズ
1:30.2
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
7
笠松
20.08.26
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
455K
ミテルテ
1:31.2
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.7
|
3
笠松
20.08.12
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
455K
スーサンブルース
1:43.8
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.8
|
3
名古屋
20.07.23
重
B7組B7
1600
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
449K
パイカジ
1:47.0
(1.1)
5-5-5
41.6
|
1
笠松
20.06.19
不良
御嶽山特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
448K
ランドリュウオー
1:43.9
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.6
|
3
|
3
|
パイロ
ハーリーバーリー
牡
5
黒鹿毛
アグネスパンドラ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
536
│
482
|
17.4
(6人気)
|
532
+5
|
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
17 |
- |
48 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
2
笠松
20.09.09
稍重
潮南高原賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
3人
527K
チャーチタウン
1:30.1
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.7
|
8
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
高木健
56.0
7人
524K
ナオアンドユリ
1:42.4
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.6
|
7
笠松
20.06.18
重
サラ系A3組特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
7人
527K
ナラ
1:43.4
(1.9)
5-5-5
39.1
|
7
笠松
20.06.05
良
木曽川特別A3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
6人
533K
タイセイブラック
1:45.1
(2.5)
6-7-7
39.9
|
6
笠松
20.05.22
良
恵那峡特別A3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
5人
535K
ヤマニンフレッチェ
1:28.9
(1.5)
5-5-6
38.2
|
4
|
4
|
タイキシャトル
ペイシャマキアージ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
マキアージュシチー
(ダイワメジャー)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
496
│
470
|
4.0
(2人気)
|
481
+4
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
47 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
4
笠松
20.09.09
稍重
富士見台高原特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
477K
ビービーブレスユー
1:46.8
(3.3)
3-4-2
42.3
|
2
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
476K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:29.8
(1.0)
4-3-3
39.8
|
1
笠松
20.08.10
良
万緑賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
476K
シェアザプレジャー
1:26.1
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.7
|
9
盛岡
20.07.26
稍重
2020JBCまであと100日B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
476K
ハニーコーン
1:39.4
(1.8)
6-9
38.9
|
6
盛岡
20.07.14
稍重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
479K
ラフレシアオジョー
1:39.0
(1.5)
4-5
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
スパイキュール
キタノイットウセイ
牡
10
鹿毛
ヤマノリアル
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
524
│
494
|
130.7
(10人気)
|
517
+1
|
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
11 |
- |
85 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
45 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
|
3
笠松
20.09.09
稍重
富士見台高原特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
村上弘
56.0
8人
516K
ビービーブレスユー
1:46.0
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.0
|
7
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
村上弘
56.0
12人
512K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:30.8
(2.0)
12-12-12
38.9
|
11
佐賀
20.08.12
重
サマーチャンピオン(Jpn3)オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
山下裕
52.0
10人
512K
サヴィ
1:31.5
(5.2)
9-8-9
41.0
|
14
盛岡
20.07.21
良
マーキュリーカップ(Jpn3)オープン
2000
ダ
14頭
池田敏
54.0
14人
511K
マスターフェンサー
2:11.2
(8.2)
8-11-14
41.9
|
8
名古屋
20.07.07
不良
蛍火(ほたるび)特別B2特別
1600
ダ
11頭
吉井友
56.0
8人
514K
スパークルメノウ
1:46.9
(2.5)
11-11-11
40.5
|
6
|
6
|
トーセンブライト
トーセンパッソ
牡
5
青毛
リエートフィーネ
(ゼンノロブロイ)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
56.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
469
│
437
|
84.2
(9人気)
|
431
-7
|
7 |
- |
18 |
- |
25 |
- |
81 |
7 |
- |
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
69 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
|
5
笠松
20.09.09
稍重
富士見台高原特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
森島貴
56.0
7人
438K
ビービーブレスユー
1:46.8
(3.3)
6-6-7
41.3
|
8
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
森島貴
56.0
8人
439K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:30.8
(2.0)
10-10-9
39.9
|
6
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
森島貴
56.0
2人
439K
ナオアンドユリ
1:41.9
(1.0)
5-5-6
39.6
|
1
笠松
20.06.17
良
サラ系A4・B3組特選A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
4人
443K
ビタミンエース
1:27.7
(0.0)
7-6-6
38.7
|
5
笠松
20.06.03
良
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
56.0
7人
452K
ジュンケンジー
1:44.1
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.2
|
7
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ファビラスヒーロー
セ
7
芦毛
サトノサクラ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
490
│
467
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
472
+5
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
1
笠松
20.08.26
良
飯地高原賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
467K
チャーチタウン
1:44.6
(0.2)
5-5-4
40.0
|
8
笠松
20.08.13
良
くろゆり賞(SP1)3歳以上・オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
57.0
8人
475K
クインズプルート
1:43.4
(4.0)
4-4-3
41.9
|
4
金沢
20.07.07
不良
日本海スプリント3歳以上(東海・北陸交流)
900
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
57.0
7人
471K
フェリシアルチア
54.7
(0.5)
5-6
35.5
|
1
笠松
20.06.17
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
477K
ジャスタクイーン
1:41.5
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.0
|
5
浦和
20.05.28
良
ラベンダー特別B2二
1400
ダ
12頭
☆
福原杏
55.0
12人
491K
マテラリードル
1:30.2
(0.7)
6-7-4
39.7
|
7
|
8
|
エスポワールシチー
シオジスター
牝
5
鹿毛
テンザンノゾミ
(ジェネラス)
|
深澤杏
(笠松)
★
50.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
468
│
444
|
8.7
(4人気)
|
453
-4
|
13 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
77 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
|
1
笠松
20.09.09
良
天生峠特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
★
深澤杏
50.0
3人
457K
オクシー
1:29.6
(2.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
9
笠松
20.08.26
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
10頭
★
深澤杏
50.0
4人
456K
ミテルテ
1:31.4
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.4
|
3
笠松
20.08.12
良
宗祇水賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
★
深澤杏
50.0
4人
457K
トゥザキングダム
1:29.5
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
10
笠松
20.06.15
良
穂高特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
★
深澤杏
50.0
6人
454K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:30.1
(2.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
8
笠松
20.06.03
良
清流賞B2特選
1400
ダ
10頭
★
深澤杏
50.0
4人
458K
ジョリルミエール
1:30.9
(2.1)
7-7-10
39.4
|
9
|
フリオーソ
マーメイドモアナ
牝
5
鹿毛
マーメイドジャンプ
(プリサイスエンド)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
406
│
371
|
34.3
(8人気)
|
395
+3
|
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
11 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
1
笠松
20.09.11
不良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
54.0
4人
392K
メイショウメイカ
1:29.0
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
7
笠松
20.08.28
良
サラ系B5・C3組B5C3
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
東川慎
52.0
2人
392K
トミケンカリム
1:32.8
(1.8)
4-4-4
42.4
|
2
笠松
20.08.14
良
夏木立賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
水野翔
54.0
4人
391K
トゥラヴユーモア
1:46.4
(1.1)
10-10-4
41.8
|
3
笠松
20.06.17
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
7人
394K
ワイルドゲーム
1:29.2
(1.2)
3-4-3
38.4
|
7
笠松
20.06.03
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
7人
392K
モリトディライト
1:30.4
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
8
|
10
|
ダイワメジャー
タイセイアピール
牝
5
黒鹿毛
グリッターズ
(Glitterman)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
54.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
475
│
450
|
135.1
(11人気)
|
466
-2
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
49 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
7
笠松
20.09.09
稍重
富士見台高原特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
水野翔
54.0
3人
468K
ビービーブレスユー
1:47.7
(4.2)
4-3-3
43.2
|
12
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
渡邊竜
54.0
4人
468K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:32.5
(3.7)
8-6-10
41.9
|
2
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
475K
ナオアンドユリ
1:41.0
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
9
盛岡
20.06.08
良
エメラルドピンク賞C1
1200
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
461K
ナルノステファニー
1:15.4
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
3
盛岡
20.05.25
稍重
C2C2
1000
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
463K
ヴィランドリー
1:01.2
(0.7)
4-4
36.8
|
11
|
ローエングリン
ナオアンドユリ
牝
6
青鹿毛
スリータキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
▲
51.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
496
│
462
|
7.0
(3人気)
|
478
-1
|
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
21 |
- |
68 |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
53 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
|
3
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
2人
479K
ニホンピロハビアー
1:30.1
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.7
|
1
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
4人
475K
タイセイアピール
1:40.9
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.2
|
14
阪神
20.07.04
不良
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
ダ
14頭
鮫島良
55.0
14人
482K
コパノフィーリング
1:12.5
(2.1)
12-14
36.8
|
12
阪神
20.06.20
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
16頭
藤井勘
55.0
13人
478K
ビアイ
1:10.3
(1.5)
12-12
34.6
|
9
阪神
20.06.06
良
3歳上1勝クラス
1200
芝
16頭
鮫島良
55.0
16人
476K
セントセシリア
1:09.9
(0.7)
14-14
34.7
|